TOURS PERNAY HARAS DE BEL AIR
11/03/2022 - 13/03/2022 SO

10 - ANTHIKA - Start List

12/03/2022 - 17:00 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
piste1 - Nb Engages : 58
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 55 ETHAN NOIR D'AUTIZE Vanina ORSONI
2 56 EIGARA DE TUS pauline PICARD-GUILLON
3 57 ALIZE DE LANDETTE Sylvie THOMAS
4 58 ATCHAO LATOUR Tiffany DAVIAU
5 1 DEMOISELLE ES PRES Jacqueline PIERNE
6 2 BELLYPSO DES HORTS Alexa PICARD GUILLON
7 3 ELLEWIND DREAMS Arielle NENY
NP 4 BRICK DU GISORS Pascale SIZAIRE
9 5 TITAN DE LA BAZILIERE Julien PARIOLLAUD
10 6 VIGO DE QUEYZANS Lou CHAMPION
11 7 V'SPEEDBIRD DU LYS Lucie MATHIEU
12 8 ELOGE DU JUSCLAY Lea BERTAUD
13 9 LOOPING LA GATINE Z Simon HECKEL
14 10 CALLY COPTUS Antoine LEBOURGEOIS
NP 11 EVITA DE LACKE Guillaume MEREL
16 12 URANIUM RUMEL Julie GARCIA PELAYO
17 13 DREAM DU CYRMANOL Joris THENARD
18 14 ALTO DU BOCAGE Jade LE PAGE
19 15 UMBRIA DE CAMMAT Mathilde GUILBAULT
20 16 PIPER VD WITHOEVE Z Henri MARMUSE
21 17 FRENCH KISS COUPARIE Herve DUGUE
22 18 ROUBLARD D'EMERAUDE Josephine HERVE
23 19 DIVA D'EIFEL Yohann DAVID
24 20 QUARINTO Julia COUTAL
25 21 INCHALA VAN DE DOORNHAAG Kayss EL OUAFI
26 22 CHIVA D'ANCHAT Edwyn BEZANGER
27 23 EKY DU RICOU Pauline DE MENDITTE
28 24 BELOUGA DE LAUNAY Gurvan COHUAU
29 25-HC EXCALIBUR D'AUVOURS Alexandre CHANAL
30 26 VERTIGO DES COURLIS Virginie CHEMLA
31 27 SANDRO BOY DU LYS Ophelie DURAND
32 28 ELLEDANCER DREAMS Arielle NENY
33 29 BALTAZAR DE SUDAIS Christine MARQUENET
34 30 DAKOTA BELLONNIERE Matthieu DOOSE
35 31 FLORA DAURLIE Lukas HOURCADE
36 32 BOTICELLI MASSUERE Victoria GIBOLD
37 33 ENJOY DU LOC'H Charlotte MASSON
38 34 AZAR D'OR Laina BOISTEAU
39 35 SHERIF DES BRUYERES Serguey BABKIN
NP 36 ARGON BRIMBELLES Z Guillaume MEREL
41 37 OMAR VAN DE KRUISHOEVE Julie GARCIA PELAYO
42 38 ELIANTE SAUVAGE Joris THENARD
43 39 BALADINE Jade LE PAGE
44 40 CASANOVA DE LEURVEN Mathilde GUILBAULT
45 41 UGO DE ST DRUON Henri MARMUSE
46 42 THAO D'ENGANDOU Mylene VINH SAN
47 43 EASY DE LANDEVES Charlotte BOUDERGUE
48 44 DAY LIGHT LA TI'WAN Maxime GILOT
49 45 SAGA VAL DE MAI Penelope CLERGET
50 46 DIABLOTIN DE LA HUTTE Angele GREGOIRE
51 47 DJERBA SEMILLY Clara PHILIPPON
52 48 BLINGKA DE FALERE Fanny LUMET
53 49 RAFALE DE LOLIF Jeanne SAINT POL
54 50 DIXIT DES SAX Virginie ALLIOT
55 51 VIS TA VIE'VELARDE Victor LAROYE
56 52 DIAMANT PARFEY Marine ALLARD
57 53 FAHRENHEIT DREAMS Arielle NENY
58 54 URANHUS Camille LEGRAND