TOURS PERNAY HARAS DE BEL AIR
11/03/2022 - 13/03/2022 SO

9 - ELEVAGE DE NANTUEL - Start List

12/03/2022 - 14:30 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
piste1 - Nb Engages : 56
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 ARAMIS DE PRADE Johannes COIGNOUX
2 2 VIP 28 Lou MORALI
3 3 KANTOU DC Lea LAURENCIN
4 4 DINKA DE CHALUSSE Olivier THARREAU
5 5 MYLO VAN KLAPSCHEUT Nicolas SERS
6 6 VALVERT Pascale BOUTET
7 7 ESTHER DE HUS Z Steven BRUNET
8 8 BEST OF LOISNE Clement BOUSQUET
9 9 BON PERIGNON BATILLY Alice PERRUCAUD
10 10 GAVOTTE DE REVILLE Elodie GONDAILLER
11 11 CRISPY DES FORETS Alexis RIVIERE
12 12 ABNORMAAL Z Jonathan MATHE
13 13 DUNDEE DU PONANT Guillaume BLIN LEBRETON
14 14 QUIVOILA Lou CHAMPION
15 15 ESPOIR DES VAUX Mathieu DUROSIER
16 16 FOUDRE DE LA MILIERE Yohann MIGNET
17 17 EVANESCENCE Charlene DEUQUET
18 18 DANAE DE VAINS Youri TROTEREAU
19 19 DORANE DU BECHET Manon POUSIN
20 20 BELLSTAR HEBBFLYER Nicolas MAYNARD MCH
21 21 EXPENSIEVE Bruno JAZEDE
22 22 EMPRESS DE PAUMALICE Henry CREPELLE
23 23 BARNAB DE BACON Yohann DAVID
24 24 CARBINIA Maelle NOIZAT
25 25 AREZZO DE RIVERLAND*IFCE Francois FONTAINE
26 26 EDEN DES MUZES*IFCE Didier DHENNIN
27 27 CORBAROUGE Lou MORALI
28 28 BRAMY D C Lea LAURENCIN
29 29 CESAR DE CHALUSSE Olivier THARREAU
30 30 CANNAN DES MERVEILLES Nicolas SERS
31 31 D'ART D'ART DODVILLE Alexis CHAMPION
32 32 BENGALI DU CELLIER LA Pierre Marie FRIANT
33 33 LATINO VAN DE DORPSHOEVE*LM Yoann DI STEFANO
34 34 ATHOS DES GENETS Caroline ARTAUD
35 35 AUPTIMUS DE RIMA*IFCE David GOMEZ
36 36 DESCHAMPS D'VESQUERIE Etienne LENOT
37 37 FOR ME Jonathan MATHE
38 38 ASTON DE CHEVIGNY Guillaume BLIN LEBRETON
39 39 JRSULA VAN HET EELSHOF Lou CHAMPION
40 40 URVIL D'HELBY Mathieu DUROSIER
41 41 ADONIS ST LOIS Yohann MIGNET
42 42 DIONISOS Charlene DEUQUET
43 43 CALL ME DES AUCELS Z Youri TROTEREAU
44 44 QUI VIVE Z Manon POUSIN
NP 45 VIDOCK DU RIOL*IFCE Nicolas PEREZ
46 46 ESQUIREL RORTHEY Melanie SERS
47 47 BARY LOUVO Thomas CARLILE
48 48 ELLO BOY Remy DEUQUET
49 49 CARLOS DE LA BEKA Eliott DEUQUET
50 50 LONDON BLUE.PS Augustin MASSIN
51 51 BERGAMOTE DE BLOYE Laurence KAUFFMANN
52 52 EXOTIC D'AUGE Lou MORALI
53 53 CADOR D'INCOVILLE Lea LAURENCIN
54 54 EURONAC DU PLANT Olivier THARREAU
55 55 AMIE BIVILLAISE Nicolas SERS
56 56 ONLY ONE VAN DE FRUITKORF Arthur DEUQUET