TOURS PERNAY HARAS DE BEL AIR
11/03/2022 - 13/03/2022 SO

9 - ELEVAGE DE NANTUEL - Résultats

12/03/2022 - 14:30 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
piste1 - Nb Engages : 56
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
18 DANAE DE VAINS Youri TROTEREAU 0 36.43 1250.00 €
2.
11 CRISPY DES FORETS Alexis RIVIERE 0 36.86 950.00 €
3.
21 EXPENSIEVE Bruno JAZEDE 0 37.19 750.00 €
4.
4 DINKA DE CHALUSSE Olivier THARREAU 0 38.58 550.00 €
4.
30 CANNAN DES MERVEILLES Nicolas SERS 0 38.58 550.00 €
6.
22 EMPRESS DE PAUMALICE Henry CREPELLE 0 39.12 400.00 €
7.
29 CESAR DE CHALUSSE Olivier THARREAU 0 40.27 300.00 €
8.
26 EDEN DES MUZES*IFCE Didier DHENNIN 0 42.00 250.00 €
9.
9 BON PERIGNON BATILLY Alice PERRUCAUD 0 44.54 200.00 €
10.
13 DUNDEE DU PONANT Guillaume BLIN LEBRETON 0 45.21 200.00 €
11.
53 CADOR D'INCOVILLE Lea LAURENCIN 0 46.14 200.00 €
12.
54 EURONAC DU PLANT Olivier THARREAU 4 37.29 200.00 €
13.
23 BARNAB DE BACON Yohann DAVID 4 39.50 200.00 €
14.
25 AREZZO DE RIVERLAND*IFCE Francois FONTAINE 4 40.59 200.00 €
15.
17 EVANESCENCE Charlene DEUQUET 4 40.87  
16.
52 EXOTIC D'AUGE Lou MORALI 4 42.15  
17.
35 AUPTIMUS DE RIMA*IFCE David GOMEZ 4 45.37  
18.
36 DESCHAMPS D'VESQUERIE Etienne LENOT 4 45.82  
19.
10 GAVOTTE DE REVILLE Elodie GONDAILLER 4 46.53  
20.
6 VALVERT Pascale BOUTET 4 47.35  
21.
50 LONDON BLUE.PS Augustin MASSIN 4 47.40  
22.
12 ABNORMAAL Z Jonathan MATHE 4 48.26  
23.
38 ASTON DE CHEVIGNY Guillaume BLIN LEBRETON 4 49.27  
24.
31 D'ART D'ART DODVILLE Alexis CHAMPION 7 61.82  
25.
55 AMIE BIVILLAISE Nicolas SERS 8 38.97  
26.
51 BERGAMOTE DE BLOYE Laurence KAUFFMANN 8 39.51  
27.
1 ARAMIS DE PRADE Johannes COIGNOUX 8 40.56  
28.
20 BELLSTAR HEBBFLYER Nicolas MAYNARD MCH 8 43.57  
29.
3 KANTOU DC Lea LAURENCIN 8 44.07  
30.
19 DORANE DU BECHET Manon POUSIN 8 45.53  
31.
47 BARY LOUVO Thomas CARLILE 8 47.21  
32.
2 VIP 28 Lou MORALI 8 47.34  
33.
14 QUIVOILA Lou CHAMPION 8 48.11  
34.
46 ESQUIREL RORTHEY Melanie SERS 8 48.15  
35.
34 ATHOS DES GENETS Caroline ARTAUD 8 48.84  
36.
48 ELLO BOY Remy DEUQUET 8 49.42  
37.
27 CORBAROUGE Lou MORALI 8 49.66  
38.
40 URVIL D'HELBY Mathieu DUROSIER 8 67.27  
39.
42 DIONISOS Charlene DEUQUET 11 48.03  
40.
39 JRSULA VAN HET EELSHOF Lou CHAMPION 11 48.20  
41.
8 BEST OF LOISNE Clement BOUSQUET 12 41.18  
42.
56 ONLY ONE VAN DE FRUITKORF Arthur DEUQUET 12 48.11  
43.
32 BENGALI DU CELLIER LA Pierre Marie FRIANT 12 49.98  
44.
28 BRAMY D C Lea LAURENCIN 12 50.33  
45.
43 CALL ME DES AUCELS Z Youri TROTEREAU 12 50.45  
46.
24 CARBINIA Maelle NOIZAT 12 51.44  
47.
49 CARLOS DE LA BEKA Eliott DEUQUET 14 56.78  
48.
37 FOR ME Jonathan MATHE 16 48.89  
49.
7 ESTHER DE HUS Z Steven BRUNET 16 49.80  
50.
16 FOUDRE DE LA MILIERE Yohann MIGNET 16 49.81  
51.
5 MYLO VAN KLAPSCHEUT Nicolas SERS 18 72.65  
52.
44 QUI VIVE Z Manon POUSIN 20 46.44  
15 ESPOIR DES VAUX Mathieu DUROSIER AB  
33 LATINO VAN DE DORPSHOEVE*LM Yoann DI STEFANO AB  
41 ADONIS ST LOIS Yohann MIGNET AB  
45 VIDOCK DU RIOL*IFCE Nicolas PEREZ NP