TOURS PERNAY HARAS DE BEL AIR
11/03/2022 - 13/03/2022 SO

8 - VOLTE - Start List

12/03/2022 - 10:30 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre avec barrage au chronomètre (Art. 238.2.2)
piste1 - Nb Engages : 91
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 90 FEELING DE ROC O CERF violaine MARCK
2 91-HC FOREVER RIVIERE Alexis RIVIERE
3 1 HOUDINI DE VIRTON Margot RAGOT
NP 2 DINH VAN LOISEL Achille CHAINTRON
5 3 AYPSONN DU POUEY Manon RABAUD
6 4 ARTISTE DE VILLEMER Zoe NIEL
7 5 CANDAR VAN HET NEERVELD Alice BLANCHOU
8 6 ENDOLA Coralie DELBORD
9 7 GALICE DU BLANC Emilie GAUDRY
10 8 BATAILLEUR Eva PAMPOUILLE
11 9 VIKA'S DELAMORANDIERE Samuel DANIEL
12 10 ENYONE BELLEVILLE Leopol MARTIN
13 11 CLINET COOL Gerard FOURMOND
14 12 KING OF CHAKIRA MA Jimmy CORMIER
15 13 DROOPY DES FLAGUES Camille DE SCHRYNMAKERS
16 14 VENUS IMPERIALE Anne Claire AMMOUR
17 15 EWITT DE LA MAILLE Marie Emilie RENAULT
NP 16 TIO PEPE JO Abigail MAISONNEUVE
19 17 EQUATEUR DANFER Salome HODBERT
20 18 DUCHESSE JUANNE Caroline GRAZIANI
21 19 FALKO DU CHALET Esther BROUARD
22 20 ALTESSE DE SIJU Romane PERTUS
23 21 FLICKA DE MALICAZ Sylvie THOMAS
24 22 KARISMA DE LA MALASUDE Antoine LEBOURGEOIS
25 23 ESQUIMO DES CHAMPS Thomas ZAEPFFEL
26 24 ELFY MOUCHE Allegra PEARDON
27 25 EDA VAN MOESHOF Cecilia PALLARD
28 26 EYSHAANE VILLA ROSE Camille GALY
29 27 MAYBE TONIGHT DU CASTAY Marlene GARCIA
30 28 FOLIE DU PRIEL Alice DUPRAZ
31 29 ULIMAR DE MESCAM Julie GUILHAT
32 30 BILBIO DE RAMPAN Diana CANNESSON
33 31 VIC DE L'OISELIERE*SENS O RIEL Juliette BOURLAND
34 32 COCO LOIZE M'AUREA Z Gwladys QUEMENEUR
35 33 FIRST LADY DE L'OR Jean Baptiste CORDEBOEUF
36 34 FARITCHA Louis LANTIER
37 35 UN ATOUT D'ETE Anna GEROUX
NP 36 QUARINTO Julia COUTAL
39 37 BRAHMA DU SALIN Mathilde MICHAUX
40 38 ARMANIE DES GROUET Manon BESSON
41 39 UESBE DE LA NOE Pierre DEMEESTERE
42 40 USBEK DE NANTUEL Clea LAGUIONIE
43 41 DES LYS DE LA LOISNE Mathilde GUILBAULT
44 42 AYMIE DU TERTRE Chloe GITTON
45 43 AMANDE DU GRANIT Caroline GRAZIANI
46 44 NELSON DE ROULARD Esther BROUARD
47 45 UTELE DE TUS Romane PERTUS
NP 46 ALIZE DE LANDETTE Sylvie THOMAS
NP 47 CALLY COPTUS Antoine LEBOURGEOIS
50 48 ALOA DE MERE Thomas ZAEPFFEL
51 49 MOZART MBC Benoit LE DU
52 50 BEAUTY DU TERTRE Emma RABOTIN
53 51 URIOZO DU CLOS Sophie BERNARD
54 52 UNDOCTRO D'ICK Ode ROULLIER
55 53 CENTAUR DE MONTRAVERS Axelle DRONNEAU
56 54 KRACHT W. Yohann DAVID
57 56 ENVOL BARBOTIERE Gabrielle PARIS
58 57 VELVET FLY LY Clementine GOLDIE
59 58 SOHO DE LA COLLINE Marie BERROU SABOTIER
60 59 GADZARO QUINHON Pierre Marie CARLES
61 60 BE BOP DU PLESSIS Justine BENOIT
62 61 GABANNA BY WISBECQ Mathilde GOMES
63 62 VAL'UN DES ETRIVIERES Lea FRAGU
64 63 DRESS'CODE Louane VIEL
65 64 VAMP DU CLAIR Alexia BIES
66 65 VERY DIEM Julie BERTHIER
67 66 UVEHA DES BOIS Camille ORLIK
68 67 BETTYBOOP D'ARCHANGE Xavier MOTTAIS
69 68 ALPHA DES GREES LA Sophie TRUFFERT
70 69 VALKYRIE D'AUSTRAL Sixtine GIRAULT
71 70 ORLANDO DE L'AUBREE Romane PERTUS
72 71 AMANDE DU GRANIT Patrice DAVIES
NP 72 DUNHYLL DE BREVE Cannelle DELBORD
74 73 BELOUGA DE LAUNAY Gurvan COHUAU
75 74 FLAUBERT DU BUSSON Philippe GIRAUDET
76 75 ESMERALDA LA BOHEME Jade LE PAGE
77 76 DIONYSOS DES ORCETS Apolline DUTRAIVE
78 77 UPPY LADY Manon ARCHAIMBAULT
79 78 ELIOTT DU PITRAY Pierre TOUZAINT
80 79 VERCORS DE SAINT FRAY Lea DEKOWSKI
81 80 AVENIR DE L'OR Romane GROSSET
82 81 DOUMA D'AUZAY L A Chloe LE DU
83 82 AVORIAZ DE RIVERLAND Lea VULOVIC
84 83 EDELPH DE CYRMANOL Dominique MISSONNIER
NP 84 CANBERRA DU CHENE Mathilde DERLAND
86 85 ELIOTT DE FERIVEL Luc CHATEAU
87 86 FIRMIN DE FOUGNARD Anais TOURNADE
88 87 DYBELLA DE LA RAPEE Anais LENOT
89 88 AVRIL DE RIVERLAND Sherine FROLICHER
90 89 BABY PRETTY Lucia PIGEON
NP 55 ETHAN NOIR D'AUTIZE Vanina ORSONI