TOURS PERNAY HARAS DE BEL AIR
11/03/2022 - 13/03/2022 SO

7 - TOUBIN CLEMENT - Résultats

12/03/2022 - 08:00 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.2.1)
piste1 - Nb Engages : 69
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
7 CE SERA DE JOYEUSE Alexandre CHANAL 0 56.19 375.00 €
2.
21 ADDA CAESAR Felix JARRY 0 56.23 285.00 €
3.
54 CANAO DU LOHIC Pierre Marie FRIANT 0 58.21 225.00 €
4.
8 CORALLINE Alexis CHAMPION 0 58.36 180.00 €
5.
16 DORANTE DE DAMPIERRE Guillaume BLIN LEBRETON 0 59.19 150.00 €
6.
37 BALAKA DU PARC Barbara THEBAULT 0 59.55 120.00 €
7.
65 ASHELKA WEST*DE SANCY Ambre DIFKO 0 61.64 90.00 €
8.
42 FIM Henry CREPELLE 0 61.81 75.00 €
9.
64 GONDOLA VAN HET LINDEHOF Eric LE GREL 0 61.82 60.00 €
10.
6 FLASH BACK Charlene DEUQUET 0 61.89 60.00 €
11.
59 CANDO MANATHIS*IFCE Nicolas MAYNARD MCH 0 62.14 60.00 €
12.
39 SARANY DU DOMAINE Anne Laure CLEMENT 0 63.24 60.00 €
13.
40 ELFIE D'OR Mathieu DUROSIER 0 64.07 60.00 €
14.
66 CENTINA DE CHAMPLOUE Etienne LENOT 0 64.13 60.00 €
15.
4 EVISA Pierre Marie FRIANT 0 70.60 60.00 €
16.
31 DAMIETTE Charlene DEUQUET 0 70.63 60.00 €
17.
32 EVANESCO DU PYROUX Alexandre CHANAL 0 71.84  
18.
56 FUTURKRACK VAN DE RIB Charlene DEUQUET 0 72.02  
19.
69 CEVENA DE L'AUJON Salome RATEAU 0 72.37  
20.
34 FUTE D'OREAL*MILI Nicolas MAYNARD MCH 0 72.45  
21.
43 FAUVE FL Charles Henri ROBERT 0 72.53  
22.
9 ELZO D'ELM*IFCE Nicolas MAYNARD MCH 0 73.10  
23.
23 ELIE DU RU Francois FONTAINE 0 73.18  
24.
49 BIANCA DU REVE Augustin MASSIN 0 73.93  
25.
18 ESCUDO DE KREISKER Charles Henri ROBERT 0 74.10  
26.
24 ESODIE DES JONCS Augustin MASSIN 0 75.94  
27.
3 ELVIS DE BREKKA Elodie GONDAILLER 0 75.96  
28.
26 DAMOUR DU DOMAINE Thomas CARLILE 0 77.85  
29.
29 CIBONACCI DE ROHAN Pierre Marie FRIANT 0 79.45  
30.
46 DALBIA Felix JARRY 4 57.37  
31.
58 EJETHA Alexis CHAMPION 4 59.24  
32.
2 DOLCE BLUE DU MONTET Armel CHALIER 4 59.49  
33.
25 DAVANTI DES SABLIERES Jonathan MATHE 4 59.81  
34.
33 CENTACHA BLUE Alexis CHAMPION 4 61.51  
35.
60 DIEGO DU BOCAGE Nicolas SERS 4 61.62  
36.
19 SIOUX D'ADRIERS Clement BOUSQUET 4 61.68  
37.
44 CESANE DE BEAUF'OR Z Clement BOUSQUET 4 67.26  
38.
28 FOLLOW UP Elodie GONDAILLER 4 68.51  
39.
45 FIESTA CHAMPEIX Victor BERNARDIN 4 69.27  
40.
35 FOLLIA DU MONTET Arianna SCHIVO 4 69.85  
41.
68 EOLE D'AMANLIS Lou MORALI 4 70.28  
42.
27 ILONA VAN HET SLOGENHOF Armel CHALIER 4 71.06  
43.
53 FANCY DE MARIGNY Elodie GONDAILLER 4 73.48  
44.
1 DJANGO DE BREVE Nicolas DUCROUX 4 74.00  
45.
17 FLASHDANCE DE HUS Henry CREPELLE 4 75.62  
46.
38 VERBENA Z*LM Yoann DI STEFANO 4 77.92  
47.
15 FANTOME DE SAINT'A Mathieu DUROSIER 4 79.00  
48.
13 DIANE DU CHATELLIER*LM Yoann DI STEFANO 4 80.01  
49.
57 FIGARO D AUVOURS Alexandre CHANAL 7 93.74  
50.
55 COMETE D'ISCLA Yann LOUISY 8 58.33  
51.
20 ALESSO DES ETAINS Z Victor BERNARDIN 8 66.08  
52.
50 ERBA DES SABLIERES Jonathan MATHE 8 70.66  
53.
63 FESTIVAL NANTUEL Arthur DEUQUET 8 70.84  
54.
48 FUSEE DU VINNEBUS*IFCE Francois FONTAINE 8 72.46  
55.
51 EPSILON FIRST LADY AA Thomas CARLILE 8 74.55  
56.
30 FLORA DE CLUIS Yann LOUISY 8 77.83  
57.
61 FIREBALL DE MEL Remy DEUQUET 8 78.30  
58.
67 DOCILLE MENJOULET Bruno JAZEDE 12 79.13  
59.
5 FRENCH CANCAN D'OLMAT Yann LOUISY 12 81.36  
60.
11 FLASH MAC QUEEN Eliott DEUQUET 13 102.80  
61.
41 BAMBINA TAME Guillaume BLIN LEBRETON 14 88.88  
62.
12 BLACK DE VILLEMER Barbara THEBAULT 29 132.18  
36 FOREVER RIVIERE Alexis RIVIERE EL  
14 BACCARA DE L'OR Anne Laure CLEMENT AB  
10 HERITO Victorine BELLAICHE NP  
22 EDENSKY DE LAMESLOIRE*IFCE Nicolas PEREZ NP  
47 TOUTELLA D'AGEMONT*IFCE Nicolas PEREZ NP  
52 BODYGARD Armel CHALIER NP  
62 VASCO DE KAYRIE Koris VIEULES NP