TOURS PERNAY HARAS DE BEL AIR
11/03/2022 - 13/03/2022 SO

6 - Préparatoire (1,10 m) - Start List

11/03/2022 - 14:00 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
piste2 - Nb Engages : 80
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 CENTAURI OF MARCHE Clarisse ROBINEAU
2 2 VERTIGO TAME Bartholome FAVRE MASSARTIC
3 3 EXODUS ANGIES ROSE Lou MORALI
4 4 ULTRASON DU BRIOT Anais BERTHIER
5 5 VOLPONE DE CAPAVI Diane DEMAS
6 6 DIVA IDEALE Gwendoline MONDHER
7 7 DIONYSOS DES ORCETS Apolline DUTRAIVE
8 8 ETOILE DE CARENE Mathieu ARNOUX
9 9 CIBOULETTE DU JUSCLAY Denis LANGLOIS
10 10 CIBELLE DE MAZURE Nolwenn NOIZAT
11 11 EREBOR DE CAMALI Charlotte MOILLE
12 12 GALANTE DES LANDELLES Patrice DAVIES
13 13 FILOU DU CHATELLIER Paul GATIEN
14 14 EVERLIGHT DU LIVET Stephanie LETROADEC
15 15 GAMINE DE YOUX Louis BACHELOT
16 16 FEE DU CRAON Damien DEGARET
17 17 SAROUMAN TOUTANKA XY Alexandre CHAMPION
18 18 GOODPLEASURE DELATOUR Louane LEFEBVRE
19 19 VICOMTE DES FOUGERES Yohann DAVID
20 20 AQUITAIN DU DELTA Lou BERNARD
21 21 EPONA SALAM Mathilde GIROIX
22 22 DONPERINION DE CHOC Lou MORALI
23 23 UN ATOUT D'ETE Anna GEROUX
24 24 BRIGAND DES CABANES Camille LEGRAND
25 25 SAMSARA Z Sophie DECHOUX
26 26 CHARLOT MANCIAIS Garance LAGARDE
27 27 GASTON DE PAUMALICE Henry CREPELLE
28 28 GOA NANTUEL Eliott DEUQUET
29 29 DINDRA DE LA FOLLIE Laure SCHNEIDER
30 30 PENANCING BROOK PANDORA Mathilde MONTGINOUX
31 31 FAELING D'AKINA Mathilde TRESTARD
32 32 FORTBELLE DE CREMPS*MILI Sebastien SOUBIALE CNE
33 33 VEGAS DARK Mathieu ARNOUX
34 34 FLYER DU PHARE Denis LANGLOIS
35 35 DILEM DALBI'S Eva CHAMBRIER
36 36 BAMBOU DU FRENEY Aude COQUEL
37 37 GALAXIE DE NANTUEL Arthur DEUQUET
38 38 VOSCO FRIVOL Cyril REY
39 39 ALOUN'KA Edouard CHAUVET
40 40 DOREA DORCEL Elodie GONDAILLER
41 41 BACARA DE GROSSETIERE Lou MORALI
42 42 VALMIKI DU HILL Emeline BLOSSIER
43 43 ALL IKA DES IFS Mael LEBRUN
44 44 FIRMIN DE FOUGNARD Anais TOURNADE
45 45 VELLIGIO Margot GASSER
46 46 UESBE DE LA NOE Pierre DEMEESTERE
47 47 DESIREE MONDAINE Laurence FLICHY
48 48 CHICAGO DU GAST Armel CHALIER
49 49 DALCO DES LOGES Pierre Antoine GIRAUD
50 50 ESTORILE Julie LANKRY
51 51 BAMAKO DES SOURCES Mathilde OPSOMER
52 52 DOMTOM DE QUINCAMPOIX Henry CREPELLE
53 53 GRIOTTE DE NANTUEL Eliott DEUQUET
54 54 TAYRI DU MAROIS Laure SCHNEIDER
55 55 FIORANO DES DEUX LACS Mathilde MONTGINOUX
56 56 BRUME SAINTE EMERANDE Mathilde TRESTARD
57 57 FORNAX DES COUPRIES Sebastien SOUBIALE CNE
58 58 BALTIC DE LA LANDE Mathieu ARNOUX
59 59 DARK DES QUARTS Denis LANGLOIS
60 60 BABYLONE DE BRANACK Lou MORALI
61 61 SIR DE SAINT FRAY Eva CHAMBRIER
62 62 TULIPE DU GALESTE Aude COQUEL
63 63 VINOE Arthur DEUQUET
64 64 FLOREAL DE JALESNES Cyril REY
65 65 FAROUK DE LA BRIDE Edouard CHAUVET
66 66 DYBELLA DE LA RAPEE Anais LENOT
67 67 CARLADE SAINT GEORGES Margot MARCEAU
68 68 FEALE DU MONTCEAU Penelope CLERGET
69 69 FIRST LADY DE L'OR Jean Baptiste CORDEBOEUF
70 70 DROOPY DES FLAGUES Camille DE SCHRYNMAKERS
71 71 FANATIC DU LANDRAN Maxime LIVIO
72 72 UGO DU TERROIR Naomi BOYER
73 73 VIKA'S DELAMORANDIERE Samuel DANIEL
74 74 DES LYS DE LA LOISNE Mathilde GUILBAULT
75 75 AZUR DES QUARTS Fiona MARY
76 76 ELECTRO Z Manon JEGOU
77 77 CARLA BELLONNIERE Z Melodie KAIS
78 78 APSIA DE FONTAINE Yohann QUANTIN
79 79 EUROGEN FANTOMAS Lou MORALI
80 80 BRUME DES CIBAUDES Violette CAUCHY