TOURS PERNAY HARAS DE BEL AIR
11/03/2022 - 13/03/2022 SO

3 - FREEJUMP - Start List

11/03/2022 - 16:30 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.2.1)
piste1 - Nb Engages : 51
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 51 GIN TONIQUE TARDONNE Robin FLEURANCE
2 1 ALTO DES GROGES Clara PERROCHON
3 2 OMAR VAN DE KRUISHOEVE Julie GARCIA PELAYO
4 3 URIOZO DU CLOS Sophie BERNARD
5 4 DAKOTA BELLONNIERE Matthieu DOOSE
6 5 AZAR D'OR Laina BOISTEAU
7 6 URANHUS Camille LEGRAND
8 7 FRENCH KISS COUPARIE Herve DUGUE
9 8 ELOGE DU JUSCLAY Lea BERTAUD
NP 9 ARGON BRIMBELLES Z Guillaume MEREL
11 10 ZIQUE Romane DUDOUET
12 11 ELLEWIND DREAMS Arielle NENY
13 12 DREAM DU CYRMANOL Joris THENARD
14 13 BELLYPSO DES HORTS Alexa PICARD GUILLON
15 14 UGO DE ST DRUON Henri MARMUSE
16 15 CASANOVA DE LEURVEN Mathilde GUILBAULT
17 16 DIAMANT PARFEY Marine ALLARD
18 17 EVENTING D'ARCY Aurelie GOMEZ
19 18 DOREMI DU FIGUIER Florian CADET
20 19 CENTAUR DE MONTRAVERS Axelle DRONNEAU
21 20 QUARINTO Julia COUTAL
22 21 DRESS'CODE Louane VIEL
23 22 RAFALE DE LOLIF Jeanne SAINT POL
24 23 ETHAN NOIR D'AUTIZE Vanina ORSONI
25 24 BLINGKA DE FALERE Fanny LUMET
NP 25 VOLTAIRE DES GROGES Clara PERROCHON
27 26 DIVA D'EIFEL Yohann DAVID
28 27 DAY LIGHT LA TI'WAN Maxime GILOT
29 28 HOUDINI DE VIRTON Margot RAGOT
30 29 SAGA VAL DE MAI Penelope CLERGET
31 30 DRAGON WL Kritsana PHUENPROM
32 31 LADY ROSE THE FIRST Aurore EMO
33 32 SHERIF DES BRUYERES Serguey BABKIN
34 33 INCHALA VAN DE DOORNHAAG Kayss EL OUAFI
NP 34 EVITA DE LACKE Guillaume MEREL
36 35 URANIE MYSTERIEUSE Romane DUDOUET
37 36 ELLEDANCER DREAMS Arielle NENY
38 37 ELIANTE SAUVAGE Joris THENARD
39 38 EIGARA DE TUS pauline PICARD-GUILLON
40 39 PIPER VD WITHOEVE Z Henri MARMUSE
41 40 UMBRIA DE CAMMAT Mathilde GUILBAULT
42 41 VIGO DE QUEYZANS Lou CHAMPION
43 42 AVENIR DE L'OR Romane GROSSET
44 43 CHIVA D'ANCHAT Edwyn BEZANGER
45 44 AMANDE DU GRANIT Patrice DAVIES
46 45 BOREAL STARR Anne Sophie BOURGES
47 46 EDELPH DE CYRMANOL Dominique MISSONNIER
48 47 BATAILLEUR Eva PAMPOUILLE
49 48 AIKYO DU JADE Diane DEMAS
50 49 FALKO TADJOURA Z Clara PERROCHON
51 50 COCOBOY DE BORDENAVE Solene VION