TOURS PERNAY HARAS DE BEL AIR
11/03/2022 - 13/03/2022 SO

3 - FREEJUMP - Résultats

11/03/2022 - 16:30 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.2.1)
piste1 - Nb Engages : 51
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
27 DAY LIGHT LA TI'WAN Maxime GILOT 0 65.82 225.00 €
2.
40 UMBRIA DE CAMMAT Mathilde GUILBAULT 0 68.94 171.00 €
3.
37 ELIANTE SAUVAGE Joris THENARD 0 73.56 135.00 €
4.
8 ELOGE DU JUSCLAY Lea BERTAUD 0 74.01 108.00 €
5.
11 ELLEWIND DREAMS Arielle NENY 0 74.19 90.00 €
6.
24 BLINGKA DE FALERE Fanny LUMET 0 75.81 72.00 €
7.
44 AMANDE DU GRANIT Patrice DAVIES 0 77.91 54.00 €
8.
35 URANIE MYSTERIEUSE Romane DUDOUET 0 77.96 45.00 €
9.
43 CHIVA D'ANCHAT Edwyn BEZANGER 0 79.69 36.00 €
10.
39 PIPER VD WITHOEVE Z Henri MARMUSE 1 87.46 36.00 €
11.
51 GIN TONIQUE TARDONNE Robin FLEURANCE 1 88.73 36.00 €
12.
47 BATAILLEUR Eva PAMPOUILLE 4 68.15 36.00 €
13.
22 RAFALE DE LOLIF Jeanne SAINT POL 4 68.21  
14.
36 ELLEDANCER DREAMS Arielle NENY 4 70.30  
15.
19 CENTAUR DE MONTRAVERS Axelle DRONNEAU 4 70.90  
16.
20 QUARINTO Julia COUTAL 4 71.17  
17.
45 BOREAL STARR Anne Sophie BOURGES 4 73.72  
18.
32 SHERIF DES BRUYERES Serguey BABKIN 4 74.75  
19.
15 CASANOVA DE LEURVEN Mathilde GUILBAULT 4 75.58  
20.
13 BELLYPSO DES HORTS Alexa PICARD GUILLON 4 75.90  
21.
46 EDELPH DE CYRMANOL Dominique MISSONNIER 4 75.96  
22.
26 DIVA D'EIFEL Yohann DAVID 4 76.75  
23.
49 FALKO TADJOURA Z Clara PERROCHON 4 77.15  
24.
12 DREAM DU CYRMANOL Joris THENARD 4 79.29  
25.
14 UGO DE ST DRUON Henri MARMUSE 4 82.92  
26.
3 URIOZO DU CLOS Sophie BERNARD 4 83.30  
27.
4 DAKOTA BELLONNIERE Matthieu DOOSE 5 86.07  
28.
31 LADY ROSE THE FIRST Aurore EMO 8 70.17  
29.
23 ETHAN NOIR D'AUTIZE Vanina ORSONI 8 70.56  
30.
2 OMAR VAN DE KRUISHOEVE Julie GARCIA PELAYO 8 73.20  
31.
41 VIGO DE QUEYZANS Lou CHAMPION 8 74.38  
32.
10 ZIQUE Romane DUDOUET 8 77.95  
33.
16 DIAMANT PARFEY Marine ALLARD 8 80.63  
34.
21 DRESS'CODE Louane VIEL 9 102.17  
35.
29 SAGA VAL DE MAI Penelope CLERGET 10 90.30  
36.
7 FRENCH KISS COUPARIE Herve DUGUE 10 93.48  
37.
17 EVENTING D'ARCY Aurelie GOMEZ 11 94.96  
38.
33 INCHALA VAN DE DOORNHAAG Kayss EL OUAFI 12 83.79  
39.
42 AVENIR DE L'OR Romane GROSSET 12 84.41  
40.
5 AZAR D'OR Laina BOISTEAU 19 112.14  
41.
18 DOREMI DU FIGUIER Florian CADET 22 107.85  
42.
28 HOUDINI DE VIRTON Margot RAGOT 24 83.02  
43.
50 COCOBOY DE BORDENAVE Solene VION 33 121.78  
6 URANHUS Camille LEGRAND EL  
30 DRAGON WL Kritsana PHUENPROM EL  
48 AIKYO DU JADE Diane DEMAS EL  
1 ALTO DES GROGES Clara PERROCHON AB  
38 EIGARA DE TUS pauline PICARD-GUILLON AB  
9 ARGON BRIMBELLES Z Guillaume MEREL NP  
25 VOLTAIRE DES GROGES Clara PERROCHON NP  
34 EVITA DE LACKE Guillaume MEREL NP