TOURS PERNAY HARAS DE BEL AIR
11/03/2022 - 13/03/2022 SO

2 - LAMBEY - Start List

11/03/2022 - 12:30 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.2.1)
piste1 - Nb Engages : 86
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 CRESUS DU LAVOIR Marie DAGORNE
2 2 GAVOTTE DE REVILLE Elodie GONDAILLER
3 3 CITY HOY Mathilde MONTGINOUX
4 4 JRSULA VAN HET EELSHOF Lou CHAMPION
5 5 QUI VIVE Z Manon POUSIN
6 6 DOLLAR DES G Youri TROTEREAU
7 7 AMANDE DU GRANIT Felix JARRY
8 8 DIONISOS Charlene DEUQUET
9 9 DACODAC DE PAUMALICE Henry CREPELLE
10 10 FRENCHSTAR HELAU Verane NICAUD
11 11 VIP 28 Lou MORALI
12 12 AMIE BIVILLAISE Nicolas SERS
13 13 ELFY MOUCHE Arthur DEUQUET
14 14 BLACK DE VILLEMER Barbara THEBAULT
15 15 ESPOIR DES VAUX Mathieu DUROSIER
16 16 BACCARA DE L'OR Anne Laure CLEMENT
17 17 ELLO BOY Remy DEUQUET
18 18 LONDON BLUE.PS Augustin MASSIN
19 19 FOR ME Jonathan MATHE
20 20 BELLSTAR HEBBFLYER Nicolas MAYNARD MCH
21 21 KARON Yohann MIGNET
22 22 VESUBIO Edouard CHAUVET
23 23 DORANTE DE DAMPIERRE Guillaume BLIN LEBRETON
24 24 ALTO DE VALLET Robin FLEURANCE
25 25 BEST OF LOISNE Clement BOUSQUET
26 26 VIKING DU PAITIS Marion BOURDONCLE
27 27 DOLPHIN Bruno JAZEDE
28 28 UGOBAK DES BALEINES Mathilde MONTGINOUX
29 29 QUIVOILA Lou CHAMPION
30 30 DORANE DU BECHET Manon POUSIN
31 31 DANAE DE VAINS Youri TROTEREAU
32 32 ADDA CAESAR Felix JARRY
33 33 FLASH BACK Charlene DEUQUET
34 34 E. Henry CREPELLE
35 35 BANDY D'ORS Verane NICAUD
36 36 CORBAROUGE Lou MORALI
37 37 CANNAN DES MERVEILLES Nicolas SERS
38 38 FESTIVAL NANTUEL Arthur DEUQUET
39 39 BALAKA DU PARC Barbara THEBAULT
40 40 URVIL D'HELBY Mathieu DUROSIER
41 41 SARANY DU DOMAINE Anne Laure CLEMENT
42 42 FIREBALL DE MEL Remy DEUQUET
43 43 HANELIA Augustin MASSIN
44 44 ABNORMAAL Z Jonathan MATHE
45 45 CANDO MANATHIS*IFCE Nicolas MAYNARD MCH
46 46 FOUDRE DE LA MILIERE Yohann MIGNET
47 47 BERTHE DE CREANS Edouard CHAUVET
48 48 DUNDEE DU PONANT Guillaume BLIN LEBRETON
49 49 DASHLEY DE VALLET Robin FLEURANCE
50 50 SIOUX D'ADRIERS Clement BOUSQUET
51 51 ESMERALDA DE LA BRIDE Marion BOURDONCLE
52 52 EXPENSIEVE Bruno JAZEDE
53 53 AUPTIMUS DE RIMA*IFCE David GOMEZ
54 54 ETINCELLE DES GUY Lea BOURBON
55 55 ESTHER DE HUS Z Steven BRUNET
56 56 CALL ME DES AUCELS Z Youri TROTEREAU
57 57 DALBIA Felix JARRY
58 58 EVANESCENCE Charlene DEUQUET
59 59 EMPRESS DE PAUMALICE Henry CREPELLE
60 60 TELSTAR HELAU Verane NICAUD
61 61 EXOTIC D'AUGE Lou MORALI
62 62 MYLO VAN KLAPSCHEUT Nicolas SERS
63 63 ONLY ONE VAN DE FRUITKORF Arthur DEUQUET
64 64 ETERNITY DU BARQUET Cyril GUILLON
65 65 BRAMY D C Lea LAURENCIN
66 66 ESQUIREL RORTHEY Melanie SERS
67 67 AREZZO DE RIVERLAND*IFCE Francois FONTAINE
68 68 TI AMO DU SOUCHET Z Victorine BELLAICHE
69 69 ILONA VAN HET SLOGENHOF Armel CHALIER
70 70 BON PERIGNON BATILLY Alice PERRUCAUD
71 71 VIDOCK DU RIOL*IFCE Nicolas PEREZ
72 72 EDEN DES MUZES*IFCE Didier DHENNIN
73 73 VICTOIRE DU TEMPLE Pierre Antoine GIRAUD
74 74 CEVENA DE L'AUJON Salome RATEAU
75 75 ATHOS DES GENETS Caroline ARTAUD
76 76 LEEROY SUNHEUP Z Stephanie GUILLON
77 77 BERGAMOTE DE BLOYE Laurence KAUFFMANN
78 78 BATMAN D'ORCHIS Victor BERNARDIN
79 79 DESCHAMPS D'VESQUERIE Etienne LENOT
80 80 ETOILE DE BELIARD Thomas CARLILE
81 81 LATINO VAN DE DORPSHOEVE*LM Yoann DI STEFANO
82 82 ELTON FLANDRIA HORSE Francois DUDOUET
83 83 UNSI SOIT JE BOISAN Geoffroy GRAVIER
84 84 BARNAB DE BACON Yohann DAVID
85 85 URSA DE LA ROSE Yann LOUISY
86 86 D'ART D'ART DODVILLE Alexis CHAMPION