TOURS PERNAY HARAS DE BEL AIR
11/03/2022 - 13/03/2022 SO

1 - Préparatoire (1,20 m) - Start List

11/03/2022 - 08:30 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
piste1 - Nb Engages : 101
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 91 DIAZ DUIR Johannes COIGNOUX
NP 92 ANGEL DUST Verane NICAUD
NP 93 PANDA DE REIMS Verane NICAUD
4 94 DIANE DU CHATELLIER*LM Yoann DI STEFANO
5 95 VERBENA Z*LM Yoann DI STEFANO
6 96 EJETHA Alexis CHAMPION
7 97 CENTACHA BLUE Alexis CHAMPION
8 98 CORALLINE Alexis CHAMPION
9 99 ELITE STE EMERANDE Marie DAGORNE
10 100 ENYONE BELLEVILLE Eliott DEUQUET
11 101 HERITO Victorine BELLAICHE
12 1 EL STAR DU ROUET Elodie GONDAILLER
13 2 FESTIVAL NANTUEL Arthur DEUQUET
14 3 EOLE D'AMANLIS Lou MORALI
15 4 FOR ME Jonathan MATHE
16 5 DIEGO DU BOCAGE Nicolas SERS
17 6 ELVIS DE HUS Z Maxime LIVIO
18 7 FLORA DE CLUIS Yann LOUISY
19 8 CENTINA DE CHAMPLOUE Etienne LENOT
20 9 ESPERANCE DU TEMPLE Cyril GUILLON
21 10 FEE DU CRAON Remy DEUQUET
22 11 BIKINI M'AUREA*VITALEOS Anais BERTHIER
23 12 IMAGE OPTIQUE Marie DAGORNE
24 13 KRACHT W. Yohann DAVID
25 14 NELSON DE ROULARD Esther BROUARD
26 15 FLASH MAC QUEEN Eliott DEUQUET
27 16 EPONA SALAM Mathilde MONTGINOUX
28 17 ESCUDO DE KREISKER Charles Henri ROBERT
29 18 DAMOUR DU DOMAINE Thomas CARLILE
30 19 CAID DE L'AUMOY*MILI Maurice PAYEMENT LCL
31 20 ESMERALDA LA BOHEME Jade LE PAGE
32 21 FANDANGO DES HERCES Paul GATIEN
33 22 DEEPLOVE LA CHESNAIS Alexis CHAMPION
34 23 ELVIS DE BREKKA Elodie GONDAILLER
35 24 FOLLOW ME DU NIRO Arthur DEUQUET
36 25 ATCHAO LATOUR Tiffany DAVIAU
37 26 ESODIE DES JONCS Augustin MASSIN
38 27 FANTOME DE SAINT'A Mathieu DUROSIER
39 28 CEVENA DE L'AUJON Salome RATEAU
40 29 DAVANTI DES SABLIERES Jonathan MATHE
41 30 CANNAN DES MERVEILLES Nicolas SERS
42 31 FANATIQUE DU PRELAT Maxime LIVIO
43 32 COMETE D'ISCLA Yann LOUISY
44 33 FUSEE DU VINNEBUS*IFCE Francois FONTAINE
45 34 ELZO D'ELM*IFCE Nicolas MAYNARD MCH
46 35 UNE BELLE DE CAPAVI Stephanie GUILLON
47 36 ALOA DE MERE Thomas ZAEPFFEL
48 37 FIESTA CHAMPEIX Victor BERNARDIN
49 38 FIM Henry CREPELLE
50 39 TOUTELLA D'AGEMONT*IFCE Nicolas PEREZ
51 40 ENVOL BARBOTIERE Eliott DEUQUET
52 41 EAGLE DU MONTCEAU*FEH Mathilde MONTGINOUX
53 42 BABY PRETTY Charles Henri ROBERT
54 43 FIL DE L'O AA Thomas CARLILE
55 44 GENIE D'ORCHIS Paul MANDARD
56 45 FANCY DE MARIGNY Elodie GONDAILLER
57 46 GAYA DE NANTUEL Arthur DEUQUET
58 47 FUTURKRACK VAN DE RIB Charlene DEUQUET
59 48 J GRUPO PROM QUINTAMO Louane LEFEBVRE
60 49 CASALL ROYAL Francois DUDOUET
61 50 CHATEAU DE VERSAILLES M2S Weerapat PITAKANONDA
62 51 BIANCA DU REVE Augustin MASSIN
63 52 ELFIE D'OR Mathieu DUROSIER
64 53 DORIE DE L'AUJON Salome RATEAU
65 54 ABNORMAAL Z Jonathan MATHE
66 55 MYLO VAN KLAPSCHEUT Nicolas SERS
67 56 Q FINE ART BOIS MARGOT Z Maxime LIVIO
68 57 GABOU DE RIVERLAND Yann LOUISY
69 58 ELIE DU RU Francois FONTAINE
70 59 FUTE D'OREAL*MILI Nicolas MAYNARD MCH
71 60 CALGARY DE LAESTE Stephanie GUILLON
72 61 ESQUIMO DES CHAMPS Thomas ZAEPFFEL
73 62 ALESSO DES ETAINS Z Victor BERNARDIN
74 63 FLASHDANCE DE HUS Henry CREPELLE
75 64 EDENSKY DE LAMESLOIRE*IFCE Nicolas PEREZ
76 65 USBEK DE NANTUEL Eliott DEUQUET
77 66 CITY HOY Mathilde MONTGINOUX
78 67 FOLLOW UP Elodie GONDAILLER
79 68 FOU DU LOIR Arthur DEUQUET
80 69 FAUVE FL Charles Henri ROBERT
81 70 EPSILON FIRST LADY AA Thomas CARLILE
NP 71 TINO DES FUSAINS Paul MANDARD
83 72 DAMIETTE Charlene DEUQUET
84 73 EQUATEUR DANFER Yohann MIGNET
85 74 DJANGO DE BREVE Nicolas DUCROUX
86 75 BE BOP DU PLESSIS Justine BENOIT
87 76 FLAUBERT DU BUSSON Philippe GIRAUDET
88 77 FAI PA CI DE LA BRIDE Marion BOURDONCLE
89 78 CESANE DE BEAUF'OR Z Clement BOUSQUET
90 79 ERBA DES SABLIERES Jonathan MATHE
91 80 AMIE BIVILLAISE Nicolas SERS
92 81 ENJOY DE KEROUE Maxime LIVIO
93 82 FRENCH CANCAN D'OLMAT Yann LOUISY
94 83 DRAGON WL Kritsana PHUENPROM
95 84 ARTISTE DE VILLEMER Zoe NIEL
96 85 FAHRENHEIT DREAMS Arielle NENY
97 86 DOCILLE MENJOULET Bruno JAZEDE
98 87 AVRIL DE RIVERLAND Johannes COIGNOUX
99 88 BILBAO DETABLEAU Steffy LARDY
100 89 BUBKO Elodie GONDAILLER
101 90 GABANNA BY WISBECQ Arthur DEUQUET