SAUMUR
30/10/2021 - 31/10/2021 SO

5 - Préparatoire GP (1,15 m) - Résultats

30/10/2021 - 13:45 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Nb Engages : 42
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
42 SOTISE DU PLANTIS Vincent BLANCHARD 0 86.56 13.50 €
1.
3 DAYLIGHT BERTREVILLE Alice MESNARD 0 83.82 13.50 €
1.
8 AS BOY DE KAPPA Charlotte BORDAS 0 81.89 13.50 €
1.
9 VOILA D'AUZAY Jean TEULERE 0 81.49 13.50 €
1.
13 URANIUM RUMEL Julie GARCIA PELAYO 0 69.04 13.50 €
1.
14 BOBINETTE DE TEXO Anais GOBURDHUN 0 75.49 13.50 €
1.
15 FULL STAR V'GAS Vincent BLANCHARD 0 87.23 13.50 €
1.
18 DAILY STAR D'ALFA Manon JUSTEL 0 81.91 13.50 €
1.
19 D'AIRKANA DE MARLY Adenora DEROFF 0 81.28 13.50 €
1.
20 DIAMANT DE JALESNES Cyril REY 0 82.99 13.50 €
1.
21 STARKOF DE PAMADAU*MILI Steven CONSIGNY 0 72.18 13.50 €
1.
22 TULLAHER SUNRISE Lilou DUCASTAING 0 83.97 13.50 €
1.
28 DURTY DES RONDETS Arianna SCHIVO 0 85.03 13.50 €
1.
30 DJANGO D'AUSTRAL Josephine HETEAU 0 86.29 13.50 €
1.
31 AYPSONN DU POUEY Manon RABAUD 0 83.18 13.50 €
1.
32 GALOUNA DE LA LOVE Doreen ALMERAS 0 72.77 13.50 €
1.
33 FIREWALL DES AUCELS Z Charlotte BORDAS 0 79.47 13.50 €
1.
34 ERO DE CANTRAIE Jean TEULERE 0 82.34 13.50 €
1.
37 CENTAUR DE MONTRAVERS Axelle DRONNEAU 0 77.17 13.50 €
1.
40 DARKANGEL D'ARCHANGE Lily ALBERT 0 78.43 13.50 €
21.
4 ALOUN'KA Angelique LEMEROND 4 80.87  
21.
5 BETTYBOOP D'ARCHANGE Xavier MOTTAIS 4 81.24  
21.
7 CHRONOS DU MONTCEAU*MILI Eloise SCHUURMAN ADC 4 82.17  
21.
10 J GRUPO PROM QUINTAMO Louane LEFEBVRE 4 77.41  
21.
12 VERDI DE KERGANE Axelle DRONNEAU 4 77.03  
21.
16 UMBERTO D'L'HERBAGE Alexis PICARD 4 75.03  
21.
23 CALVADOS ONE Julien PERRIER 4 80.43  
21.
25 PEPPERMINT DU BOIS MADAME Lou FABRE 4 80.63  
21.
27 FIFA DE RIMA Vincent BLANCHARD 4 85.88  
21.
38 OMAR VAN DE KRUISHOEVE Julie GARCIA PELAYO 4 78.78  
21.
39 SIROCCO DE MOENS Morgane TREGUIER 4 79.45  
32.
36 ETHAN DE BUISSY AA Anais VOY GILLIS 7 98.65  
33.
1 DALTON CLAIREFONTAINE Eva CHATAIGNIER 8 79.27  
33.
29 DEMOISELLE DE L'ESQUE Manon DECOCQ 8 79.63  
33.
35 GOODPLEASURE DELATOUR Louane LEFEBVRE 8 78.87  
33.
41 CASSINIAX Paul LECLERC 8 74.04  
37.
17 DRIK Clement BURCELOT 10 110.55  
38.
11 FAGHEERA VANGUEIL Anais VOY GILLIS 16 80.56  
2 BOLERO DU ROUET Cyril GUILLON NP  
6 EDEN DES MUZES*IFCE Didier DHENNIN NP  
24 LEEROY SUNHEUP Z Stephanie GUILLON NP  
26 CHUTERFLY DE LANDETTE Alexandra CHANCERELLE NP