VICHY HIPPOS SILVER MOON
15/10/2021 - 17/10/2021 SO

14 - Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,10 m) - Start List

17/10/2021 - 16:30 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
prix alfalor et king jouet - Nb Engages : 71
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 69 DONNA DU BERENRAIN Alberto PEREIRA
2 70 VENEUR DE BARACHY Lou VALLET
3 71 BAYA aude EGRET
4 1 FILOU DE BARACHY Mathilde GALICHON
5 2 DUBAI N'KO Marie France CHASSANG
6 3 GEMOCOEUR DES AILES Bruno JEANNIN
7 4 DAUPHINE COMMELLE Yannick ZWILLER
8 5-HC CLEO DE WILL Z Theo LEMARRE
9 6 TABOR Marie MACRI
10 7 COMETTE DIMAVI Enora COPIN
11 8 DHINNA D'ARVERN Marlene GRAND RAVEL
12 9 DAPHNE SAUVAGE Prescilia AROD
13 10 BEST KING T ET L Z Arlette CREQUY
14 11 FOXTROT Ludivine GENILLON
15 12 CORRADO Damien SAINT PAUL
16 13 GABIN DU PUY Juliette HITT
17 14 HARDY DE MAUCOURT Roman HAIDOUS
18 15 AMOR Mareva PARRAIN
19 16 VINTIMILLE D'URIAT Sixtyne JOURDE
20 17 BAHIA DE BORD Clement MALLET
21 18 BROOKLYN DU SERAN Florence SAVAJOLS
22 19 FLAMENCO DES DENIZONS Manon CHAUVET
NP 20 QABRIOLE DE L'AIGUES Oriane JACOLIN
24 21 VIVALDI DES GRILLONS Elena CHARRIERE
25 22 UPPERCUT DU PHARE Theane CONDELLO
26 23 VLAMYNCK D'URIAT Mael CHIESA
27 24 DARWIN DU FRUITIER Emilie CALEMARD
28 25 LE PARDO Pauline AUJAMES
NP 26 BYE BYE D'ORTIGE Theophanie RAIMBAULT
30 27 QAMA DU LUKKA Elodie LAMY
31 28 APLI D'AUVILLE Jean Patrick TRAMOY
32 29 AFRICA BARBOTIERE Marion ROKS
33 30-HC HAPPY D'EOLE Theo LEMARRE
NP 31 EDGAR ONLY Marie MACRI
35 32 OURAL DE BACON Enora COPIN
36 33 CALVADOR D'ARVERN Marlene GRAND RAVEL
37 34 FOXTROT DU BARROIS Jacqueline BESSENAY
38 35 ROBIN DE LAUME Laura LASSET
39 36 COQUIN DU MARCLET Lara GAMBARD
40 37 ANTHALIA D'EPIC Jade Rose RIQUIER
41 38 CALGARY DE RECHIMAS Carla FAREL
42 39 GAIUS Annabelle FREBY
43 40 ESTEBAN MERZE Sarah BARNOUD
44 41 COBAGO DE LA VERRERIE Jessica CHAPART
45 42 FOLLOWER TAME Marjorie CURY
NP 43 ULOR DE SAUZAIS Mayeul MERCHIER
47 44 CESAR DU BOUSQUET Lea LEZLA
48 45-HC CABANAC Pierre GINISTY
49 46 AIGLON DES EYGAUDS Marlene BORDINARO
50 47 CARLITA DE MOREL Emilien FALLOT
51 48 ODESSA VAN DE DENNEHOEVE Ines RODERY
52 49 CLOVIS DES TOUCHES Justine PRANCHERE
53 50 D'JENNCO Jennifer GASC
54 51 SHAMROCK SCHUERACHER Athenais DUTEIL
NP 52 EL'TCHE DE BRARD Valerie BRUCKNER
NP 53 CORIANDRE CHAMPLOUE Megane PIERRON
57 54 CALIKITA CHABAUDIERE Emeline POUSSARDIN
58 55 TAHITI D'INDIANA Candice MILAK
59 56 CATILA DE BORD Ines LEPRAT
60 57 FEE DU CRAON Damien DEGARET
61 58 ELVIS TROIS Marion JACOLIN
62 59 FANTASTYK VAN DE RIB Anne Laure MIALOT
NP 60 UPPER GREEN Marie ALBERTINI
64 61 BAMM DU RICHEMONT Christophe SICOT
NP 62 CORADINA DES ROUGES Z Theophile SEJOURNEE
NP 63 URIEL DE BARACHY Mathis QUIVAUX
67 64 RAPITCHOU Ivana MILAK
68 65 ROCKET TRIBAL Patrice GODDON
69 66 VERY LOU Patrick BLETHON
70 67 EGBERT Pascal GILARDI
71 68 EPIDOS Camille GREAU