VICHY HIPPOS SILVER MOON
15/10/2021 - 17/10/2021 SO

12 - Amateur 1 Grand Prix (1,20 m) - Start List

17/10/2021 - 11:05 - Super 10 - Option B (SOS10B)
prix paddock sport - Nb Engages : 60
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 4 DEESSE DE GARRED Morgane BONNET
2 6 PEPITA DE MUZE Clara DE KEYSER
3 28 DANDY DE PEYRAUD Lisa DERUEL
4 32 VANDA D'ESTHUBEA Marie PORTAILLER
5 54 TELSTAR DE LA HAYE Antoinette FENELON
6 9 VINCA DE LA CHATRE Patrice GODDON
7 25 ROSEE DES LIERES Elysa BONNET
8 58 UPPER GREEN Marie ALBERTINI
9 56 AVENIR DE L'OR Romane GROSSET
10 16 VENUS DE LA CARTE Marie EYRAUD
11 10 VOGUE DE QUELENNEC Gwendoline BLANC
12 60 CORADINA DES ROUGES Z Theophile SEJOURNEE
13 17 BAMBA LULU D'AUBIGNY Marion GRIMALDI
14 45 FIRST DE LAROZE Charline BREDA
15 40 SHAMROCK SCHUERACHER Athenais DUTEIL
16 44 TALK DE BAYSE Pauline BOUCHARD
17 59-HC UNO DU CHATEAU Fabien DEBOST
18 33-HC DZEUS DU MURGER Alban LASSABLIERE
19 8 SAN MAMES Z Lison CATTEAU
20 13 DEEP IMPACT*THOM Candice BARRIER
21 41 I'M BUSY DB Caroline FOURNIER MONIER
22 2 EXT'AZ Dylan JEAUX
23 55 ESPOIRS DU PAS Emma ROUQUETTE
24 42 VIRTUOSO BELESBAT Annelou DEPOORTER
25 15 SCENEDRA LOMAC Albane JOLIVET
26 30 DYNAMITE DE LANDELO Louna DE FREITAS REIS
27 21 FREESTYLE DES FABRIES Anais BOUYSSOU
28 14 GOLDAME D'AUBIGNY Maya DE VERON DE LA COMBE
29 23 SURY DE LAREN Laurence CHARLES
30 19 BELLA ROSE Elise BOUYSSOU
31 31 DIVINE IDYLLE OISELAY Jane BARASCUD
32 57 FOLIE MONDAINE Laure FRIAUD
33 39 BRUNILLE D'HISTOIRE Aurore VERINAUD
34 43 GARITCHOU DE LANDELO Helen BROWN
35 46 A QUINE DE MAUCOURT Logan MIT
36 1 COCAINE D'ALLOU Ambre MOLINELLI
37 20 CHIC DU PLASSON Margot DEVIDAL
38 3 GRUNO DE BOIS MESANGE Z Pierre Eric VERDIER
39 37 VOLTAHIKA Fanny THOVISTE
40 36 CHIPIE DE SAULT Raphaelle DIF
41 12 DJANGO DIMAVI Victoire VIVIER
42 50 VENUS NAT Alice FLAYAC
43 53 TARA DE BACON Lisa DERUEL
44 27 UN ESPOIR Pauline ERMEL
45 48 QUOMANCHE D'OR Margaux VENEAU
46 29 EUREKA DE RIVERLAND Antoinette FENELON
47 35 DARCO DES EYGAUDS Antoine BOUGAULT
48 38-HC EURVAD SAINT JEAN Raphael MOYNAT
49 52 AIRBUS DES ROCHES Pauline ERMEL
50 24 FIRST LADY DE L'OR Jean Baptiste CORDEBOEUF
51 7 URIELLE DAIFLAM Anais MARCAIS
52 22 AMOUR DE LYNDE Anne RIOL
53 26 SILVER BLUE FLYER Laurene BONDUELLE
54 51 SHERIF DES BRUYERES Serguey BABKIN
55 49 KALINKA Julie WORK
56 18 CYBELLE DE FRAJUS Christophe SICOT
NP 5 ARIANE BEAU PRESAGE Maia GIRAUD
NP 34 URFEE DE TOURTOULOU Pierre CASSEREAU
NP 47 CHARLIZE DE LOUAN Victoria MICHON
NP 11 LA FOLIE DU PARC Z Lolita SACLIER