VICHY HIPPOS SILVER MOON
15/10/2021 - 17/10/2021 SO

11 - Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,30 m) - Start List

17/10/2021 - 08:00 - Super 10 - Option B (SOS10B)
prix haras de sivola - Nb Engages : 62
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 53 CASODA Nelly ROBERT
2 6 VANDY CINQ NAVARRE Noemie XHEMAL
3 18 EARL GREY ST GEORGES Theo LEMARRE
4 20 GIROSA Martin CORGNE
5 44 BE ONE FONFREIDE Carla GARRIGA
6 41 DOLCE VITA VENTADOUR Romain XHEMAL
7 25 VASSILI D'ELPEGERE Francois MARCAIS
8 40 DIVA RUMEL Maxence DUBOIS
9 8 AUSMOSE DE QUELENNEC Rose BULTEAU
10 35 UGENE DE CERISY Herve NAMIETA
11 30 FANTASTIQUE DU GONGE Florie Laure ETIEN
12 22 LEXUS V Ludo FOURNIER
13 39 TIP TOP DU GONGE Nolhan BERNARDINI
14 57 KASSICAIA ASSEMONT Z Eric ESCARPIT
15 49 CEYMOON DE WANDELING Shannen SUDRE
16 11 UGOLINE DE L'ISLE Romain PLANCHAT
17 38 ELINA DU FRELUT Eloise GARCON
18 31 UN AMOUR DE JOURCEY Cyril VILLAREALE
19 13 SEVEN NATION EDA Pierre GINISTY
20 28 COOL GIRL DES SEIGNES Nelly ROBERT
21 26 BEL ESPOIR D'IZIE Nathan SAMSON ADJ
22 43 FOREVER DG Theo LEMARRE
23 50 GYMPHONIE Lucile RYBICKI
24 17 BACCARA DE L'OR Anne Laure CLEMENT
25 48 FALCON DE COURCEL Benoit MARILLER
26 37 UDJIRA ROUGE Lisa DERUEL
27 9 FOSBURY DU MIRAL Quentin PARIS
28 4 EXTRA DE FOUGNARD Lolita SACLIER
29 3 QUENOTTE D'AUDES Nelly ROBERT
30 56 FLY AWAY CHANTELOUBE Hugo CHEYNET
31 24 GIGI Z Claire MALINAUD
32 2 ESPRESSO DU TER Fabien DEBOST
33 42 SARANY DU DOMAINE Anne Laure CLEMENT
34 60 TINO DE PILENIE Fanny THOVISTE
35 10 VARUS DU TEMPLE Raphaelle DIF
36 7 EBENE DES ERABLES Philippe FOURNIER
37 33 FRAMBOISE CHALONGES Sophia MARILLER
38 12 TEMPO DE MOLADIER Annelou DEPOORTER
39 21 ECLAIR DU MARCLET Mathias VEDRINES
40 32 CHROME DE LOISEL Dominique FOURNIER CERCY
41 15 DARLING SODH David ASTORG ELY
42 61 BOLERO DE FRANCE Julien MONNERY
43 51 VA VANA VAN ESSENE DH Z Clara DE KEYSER
44 1 FURBY MERZE Alice XHEMAL
45 23 KING DE KALVARIE Elise BOUYSSOU
46 58 EVERDREAM DES NOUIS Morgane SABY
47 62 EXTRA PAM Arnaud RASQUIER
48 55 BRILLANTE DU GONGE Florie Laure ETIEN
49 16 CALAMITY GEM Romain XHEMAL
50 59 BILBAO DE LA LISERIE Raphael MOYNAT
51 14 LENZ DE L'ESPERANCE Bertrand BOUGAULT
52 46 CALINE DU MARCLET Mathias VEDRINES
53 36 FRIMA DE VAINS Pierre Adrien LEPORTOIS
54 34 CAPRICE DE L'HERIBUS Lolita SACLIER
55 19 HYTANIKI Carla GARRIGA
56 47 ENERGIE DU BANNEY Ludo FOURNIER
57 5 EBLOUISSANTE DU GONGE Florie Laure ETIEN
58 45 KARA Martin CORGNE
NP 27 BADULA DE L'AUTROT Fabien DEBOST
NP 54 LARISE VAN SPIERINGENBERG Lalie SACLIER
NP 29 J'ADORE Lalie SACLIER
NP 52 UNO DU CHATEAU Fabien DEBOST