VICHY HIPPOS SILVER MOON
15/10/2021 - 17/10/2021 SO

10 - Amateur 2 Vitesse (1,05 m) - Start List

16/10/2021 - 17:35 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.2.1)
prix sud horse - Nb Engages : 75
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 74 GRIMM PONTFOL Aurelien POLAK
2 75 FOXTROT DU BARROIS Jacqueline BESSENAY
3 1 TAHITI D'INDIANA Candice MILAK
4 2 EDGAR ONLY Marie MACRI
5 3 COBAGO DE LA VERRERIE Jessica CHAPART
6 4 FRANCE D'AIGUILLY Veronique MERAND
7 5 GABIN DU PUY Juliette HITT
8 6 ROBIN DE LAUME Laura LASSET
9 7 BALDEMAN DH Z Romane LEONE
10 8 CATILA DE BORD Ines LEPRAT
11 9 DONNA DU BERENRAIN Alberto PEREIRA
12 10 HASHTAG DE LA MURE Audrey MADAIRE
13 11 RAPITCHOU Ivana MILAK
14 12 VAHINE DU CANYON Elya COPIN
15 13 AMOR Mareva PARRAIN
16 14 TEMPO CROZE Alexandra NECTOUX
17 15 FIDGI DU PEYNAC AA Camille VALETTE
NP 16 FABLE II COMPOSTELLE Remy DEUQUET
19 17 SYMPHONIE DU PATIS Adele DOMENJOUD
20 18 SYRIUSDECHANT Manon BAYARD
21 19 GUCCI DE VERDUIZANT Lea PATOZ RABY
22 20 UNIQUE DE LANN VIHAN Gaelle LOMBARD
23 21 CRACK SAUVAGEONNE Jordane MERVILLON
24 22 ODESSA VAN DE DENNEHOEVE Ines RODERY
25 23 BYE BYE D'ORTIGE Theophanie RAIMBAULT
26 24 DEFENDER FOREZ Claude CHANEL
27 25 QUOMODO Juliette DEMAY
28 26 ROCKET TRIBAL Patrice GODDON
29 27 EGBERT Pascal GILARDI
30 28 FLAMENCO DES DENIZONS Manon CHAUVET
31 29 DAUPHINE COMMELLE Yannick ZWILLER
32 30 QAMA DU LUKKA Elodie LAMY
33 31-HC CLEO DE WILL Z Theo LEMARRE
34 32 CASINO ROYAL Aurelien POLAK
35 33 APLI D'AUVILLE Jean Patrick TRAMOY
36 34 PEACEFUL SCHUERACHER Josephine RICHARD
37 35 HARDY DE MAUCOURT Roman HAIDOUS
38 36 DAPHNE SAUVAGE Prescilia AROD
39 37 COQUIN DU MARCLET Lara GAMBARD
40 38 FANTASTYK VAN DE RIB Anne Laure MIALOT
41 39 D'JENNCO Jennifer GASC
42 40 CINARA Cindy CORNET
43 41 VERY LOU Patrick BLETHON
44 42-HC CABANAC Pierre GINISTY
45 43 UPPERCUT DU PHARE Theane CONDELLO
46 44 FILOU DE BARACHY Mathilde GALICHON
NP 45 EPIDOS Camille GREAU
48 46 UNIE D'E Maurine LAMRI
49 47 GAIUS Annabelle FREBY
50 48 OKOWANGO VAUCOULMIN Candice BLATEYRON
NP 49 FEE DU CRAON Damien DEGARET
52 50 PORTATO VD DONKHOEVE Lison GUYONNET
53 51 ARKANE DES NOUES Yannis LANG GROSSHENNY
54 52 DUBAI N'KO Marie France CHASSANG
55 53 DARIUS DE DENAT josephine BORG
NP 54 DIVIN DU GONGE Yannick ZWILLER
57 55 REGISSEUR Elodie LAMY
58 56-HC HAPPY D'EOLE Theo LEMARRE
59 57 QSTYLE K VAN'T KATTENHEYE Aurelien POLAK
60 58 BAMM DU RICHEMONT Christophe SICOT
61 59 VIVALDI DES GRILLONS Elena CHARRIERE
62 60 CALL GIRL DE MONS Geraldine BLANC
63 61 ELVIS TROIS Marion JACOLIN
64 62 VINTIMILLE D'URIAT Sixtyne JOURDE
NP 63 FOR PLAYER ALBERIA Z Alexandra MURGER
66 64 GIOULLIETTA COURCELLE Margaux TIXIER
67 65 COMETTE DIMAVI Enora COPIN
68 66 VENEUR DE BARACHY Lou VALLET
69 67 CALGARY DE RECHIMAS Carla FAREL
70 68 FILLE FOMIA Bernard THOMASSERY
71 69 EXCALIBUR D'ALLOU Francesca DENISSE
72 70 DARSCI COMPOSTELLE Elodie DEBRUYNE
73 71 UBERT D'AURILLY Richard DEVIDAL
74 72 ESTEBAN MERZE Sarah BARNOUD
75 73 MYSHALL PRINCE Melanie CORTAY