VICHY HIPPOS SILVER MOON
15/10/2021 - 17/10/2021 SO

9 - Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,35 m) - Start List

16/10/2021 - 14:45 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.2.1)
prix mathematic - Nb Engages : 59
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 UNEBELLE DE LEAN Francois MARCAIS
2 2 CALVA DU CHATELLIER Lolita SACLIER
3 3 HYTANIKI Carla GARRIGA
4 4 DIOR DE LA CLAYE David ASTORG ELY
5 5 ALIDEE DU GONGE Florie Laure ETIEN
6 6 BARMAN DES PONTS Anne PHELOUZAT
7 7 EXTRA PAM Arnaud RASQUIER
8 8 ERBANE DE CAVENONE Philippe GROSSHENNY
9 9 CLARCK DE COURCEL Benoit MARILLER
10 10 BOYSTAR DE LA SERRE Eleonore FENELON
11 11 LENZ DE L'ESPERANCE Bertrand BOUGAULT
12 12 DJALISKA DU GIVRE Stephane THOMAS
13 13 VANDY CINQ NAVARRE Noemie XHEMAL
14 14 EARL GREY ST GEORGES Theo LEMARRE
NP 15 DIVINE STAR DE GAIA Raphael MOYNAT
16 16 CARO ST LAURENT Herve NAMIETA
17 17 DEESSE DE GROIX Fabien DEBOST
NP 18 ULTRA BLUE DE JAURAND Lalie SACLIER
19 19 DJANGO DE NARUSH Hugo CHEYNET
20 20 CIESTO VD VOGELZANG Z Romain XHEMAL
21 21 TINO DE PILENIE Fanny THOVISTE
22 22 BRIGITTE Sarah DESMOULES
23 23 TIP TOP DU GONGE Nolhan BERNARDINI
24 24 QUENOTTE D'AUDES Nelly ROBERT
25 25 TONNERE DE CAROLLES Pierre GINISTY
26 26 ESPOIR DE BETHUNE Pierre Adrien LEPORTOIS
NP 27 LARISE VAN SPIERINGENBERG Lolita SACLIER
28 28 EXTRA Alban LASSABLIERE
29 29 CARLOS DE BACON Maxence DUBOIS
30 30 CALLISTA*NUMENOR Alexandre LOUCHET
31 31 GREASE VD WOLVENDRIES Eline SERY
32 32 CLEOPATRE NAT Arnaud RASQUIER
33 33 CORANE DE CAVENONE Philippe GROSSHENNY
34 34 TYPE TOP DU MONTEIL Benoit MARILLER
35 35 COGNAC M'AUREA Z Eleonore FENELON
36 36 CASH LULU D'AUBIGNY Bertrand BOUGAULT
37 37 EPHAISTOS PHANTOM Stephane THOMAS
38 38 CARAIBES DU TOULTIA Z Noemie XHEMAL
39 39 ADAGE DU VERNAY Theo LEMARRE
40 40 BILBAO DE LA LISERIE Raphael MOYNAT
41 41 TITAN D'ACTEON Herve NAMIETA
42 42 BADULA DE L'AUTROT Fabien DEBOST
NP 43 EXTRA DE FOUGNARD Lalie SACLIER
44 44 VIENA D'AUBIGNY Hugo CHEYNET
45 45 BATMAN D'ORCHIS Victor BERNARDIN
46 46 KING DE KALVARIE Elise BOUYSSOU
47 47 AUSMOSE DE QUELENNEC Rose BULTEAU
48 48 CHAMAN DE FRENAY Christelle ANTONIO
49 49 EURIPIDE DE VAINS Eric ESCARPIT
50 50 BORMAN DE FLAVIGNY Quentin PARIS
51 51 CALYPSO DE L'AUBOIS Heloise FOURGEOT
52 52 DINARD DU MAILLET Lolita SACLIER
53 53 ACROBATE DU POTIER Mathias VEDRINES
54 54 SARANY DU DOMAINE Anne Laure CLEMENT
55 55 CRACKBOY DE PEYRAUD Jerome DEBAS MONTAGNER
56 56 VODKA DU BLONDEL Florian TOINON
57 57 VIP DE CLEUDRAIN Jeanne HIREL
58 58 ELLO BOY Remy DEUQUET
59 59 DARLEY DU LOZON Alice XHEMAL