VICHY HIPPOS SILVER MOON
15/10/2021 - 17/10/2021 SO

8 - Amateur 1 Vitesse (1,15 m) - Start List

16/10/2021 - 11:00 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.2.1)
prix saint paul wines - Nb Engages : 81
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 81-HC UNO DU CHATEAU Fabien DEBOST
2 31 ARIBO DE MARNIERE Melanie CORTAY
3 32 DEEP IMPACT*THOM Candice BARRIER
4 33 AIGLON DES EYGAUDS Marlene BORDINARO
5 34 FRANCE D'AIGUILLY Veronique MERAND
6 35 VENUS NAT Alice FLAYAC
7 36 BERENBE Anthony GEORGET
8 37 TABOR Marie MACRI
9 38 FOLLOWER TAME Marjorie CURY
10 39 DIRKA DU NONEN Marlene GRAND RAVEL
11 40-HC GARITCHOU DE LANDELO Theo LEMARRE
12 41 SURY DE LAREN Laurence CHARLES
13 43 ROLINGBACK D'AUCELS Z Maurine LAMRI
14 44 ODESSA VAN DE DENNEHOEVE Ines RODERY
15 45 FOLIE MONDAINE Laure FRIAUD
16 46 FREESIA DE PLENEY Anais ROME
17 47 CYBELLE DE FRAJUS Christophe SICOT
18 48 DARCO DES EYGAUDS Antoine BOUGAULT
19 49 COMTESSE VIRMONT Pierre AUBRY
20 50 CORRADO Damien SAINT PAUL
21 51 CASCIOPE DE GRANGETTE Isis AMIE
22 52 VENUS DE LA CARTE Marie EYRAUD
23 53 BAMBA LULU D'AUBIGNY Marion GRIMALDI
24 54 FOLAMOUR D'EPEYSSOLES Come ARCHINARD
25 55 ULNA FLAMMELIERE Alix GUYOT
26 56-HC EL SENATEUR Remy DEUQUET
27 57 CREPUSCULE Romane LEONE
28 58 TAHITI D'AUROIS David LEGRAND
29 59 BELLA ROSE Elise BOUYSSOU
30 60 EPIDOS Camille GREAU
31 61 UZANNE CHUQUERIE Gaelle SOULAT
32 62 FIRST LADY DE L'OR Jean Baptiste CORDEBOEUF
33 63 ANTHALIA D'EPIC Jade Rose RIQUIER
34 64 CARLITA DE MOREL Emilien FALLOT
35 65 DYNAMITE DE LANDELO Louna DE FREITAS REIS
36 66 CAPITOL DE VIOLAINES Aurelien POLAK
37 67 GEMOCOEUR DES AILES Bruno JEANNIN
38 68 GOLDAME D'AUBIGNY Maya DE VERON DE LA COMBE
39 69 CASSIOPEE DE GYCQ Maelle LABRO
40 70 SAN MAMES Z Lison CATTEAU
41 71 ELFEA DU PALET Isabelle ROUGERIE MOURGUES
42 72 ELIXIR COMPOSTELLE Florence PERREY
43 73 ROSEE DES LIERES Elysa BONNET
44 74 BRUNILLE D'HISTOIRE Aurore VERINAUD
45 75 ESPOIRS DU PAS Emma ROUQUETTE
NP 76 EL'TCHE DE BRARD Valerie BRUCKNER
47 77-HC BACCARA DE L'OR Anne Laure CLEMENT
48 78 SHERIF DES BRUYERES Serguey BABKIN
49 79 FEE DU CRAON Damien DEGARET
50 80 STENKO MONTFOLLET Clementine ACHAINTRE
51 1 CHIPIE DE SAULT Raphaelle DIF
52 2 CHIC DU PLASSON Margot DEVIDAL
53 3 FA DIESE DE L'HYNE Laurie COUTTIER
54 4 AMOUR DE LYNDE Anne RIOL
55 6 DIVINE IDYLLE OISELAY Jane BARASCUD
56 8 COULEUR DE FRANCE Laura DEVEZ
57 10-HC CAVENONE Philippe GROSSHENNY
58 11 DEESSE DE GARRED Morgane BONNET
59 12 CALIKITA CHABAUDIERE Emeline POUSSARDIN
60 13 DARWIN DU FRUITIER Emilie CALEMARD
61 14 UPPER GREEN Marie ALBERTINI
62 15 VIOLETTE DU JOUG Morgane ROUMENS
63 16 BROOKLYN DU SERAN Florence SAVAJOLS
64 17-HC DZEUS DU MURGER Alban LASSABLIERE
65 18 EUREKA DE RIVERLAND Antoinette FENELON
66 19 VANDA D'ESTHUBEA Marie PORTAILLER
67 20 DAMOCLES DES SONGE Ambre MOLINELLI
68 22 FALCO DE JAURAND Nathalie GOEPP
69 24 CORADINA DES ROUGES Z Theophile SEJOURNEE
70 26 AMOR Mareva PARRAIN
71 27 AIRBUS DES ROCHES Pauline ERMEL
72 29 OURAL DE BACON Enora COPIN
73 42 PEPITA DE MUZE Clara DE KEYSER
74 5 CLOVIS DES TOUCHES Justine PRANCHERE
75 9 LE PARDO Pauline AUJAMES
76 30 ARIANE BEAU PRESAGE Maia GIRAUD
77 7 SCENEDRA LOMAC Albane JOLIVET
78 21 FEIJOA DE PLENEY Anais ROME
79 23 ELFAZAR VALLEDEI Elsa SEMETEYS
NP 25 QUALITE DU TAILLERET Emilie BOUGUERCHE
NP 28 A QUINE DE MAUCOURT Logan MIT