VICHY HIPPOS SILVER MOON
15/10/2021 - 17/10/2021 SO

7 - Pro 3 Grand Prix (1,25 m) - Résultats

16/10/2021 - 09:30 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
prix horse liberty - Nb Engages : 43
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
13 DIVA RUMEL Maxence DUBOIS 0 35.66 250.00 €
2.
32 VASSILI D'ELPEGERE Francois MARCAIS 0 36.55 190.00 €
3.
29 DOLCE VITA VENTADOUR Romain XHEMAL 0 36.61 150.00 €
4.
5 CALAMITY GEM Romain XHEMAL 0 37.52 120.00 €
5.
22 EBLOUISSANTE DU GONGE Florie Laure ETIEN 0 37.61 100.00 €
6.
17 BE ONE FONFREIDE Carla GARRIGA 0 38.98 80.00 €
7.
40 FRIMA DE VAINS Pierre Adrien LEPORTOIS 0 39.98 60.00 €
8.
27 ESBROUFE DB Alexandre LOUCHET 0 40.24 50.00 €
9.
9 BEL ESPOIR D'IZIE Nathan SAMSON ADJ 0 40.63 40.00 €
10.
21 CHROME DE LOISEL Dominique FOURNIER CERCY 0 41.21 40.00 €
11.
28 DARLING SODH David ASTORG ELY 0 44.46  
12.
10 FRAMBOISE CHALONGES Sophia MARILLER 0 47.92  
13.
6 KARA Martin CORGNE 4 34.50  
14.
42 BRILLANTE DU GONGE Florie Laure ETIEN 4 35.93  
15.
11 EURVAD SAINT JEAN Raphael MOYNAT 4 39.03  
16.
25 SEVEN NATION EDA Pierre GINISTY 4 40.34  
17.
41 FLY AWAY CHANTELOUBE Hugo CHEYNET 4 41.17  
18.
18 FOSBURY DU MIRAL Quentin PARIS 4 42.30  
19.
39 EXTRA DE FOUGNARD Lolita SACLIER 4 42.63  
20.
15 FURBY MERZE Alice XHEMAL 4 42.68  
21.
4 DRYADE D'HELBY David ASTORG ELY 4 43.02  
22.
20 KASSICAIA ASSEMONT Z Eric ESCARPIT 4 43.32  
23.
2 FANTASTIQUE DU GONGE Florie Laure ETIEN 4 43.68  
24.
3 FALONE VIX Alexandre LOUCHET 4 44.11  
25.
7 ESPRESSO DU TER Fabien DEBOST 4 44.91  
26.
23 ELWEEN DU MONTCEAU Rose BULTEAU 4 45.51  
27.
24 FIESTA CHAMPEIX Victor BERNARDIN 4 46.44  
28.
26 CALINE DU MARCLET Mathias VEDRINES 4 48.87  
29.
34 FIESTA VENDEENNE Sophia MARILLER 4 50.79  
30.
12 FALCON DE COURCEL Benoit MARILLER 5 52.87  
31.
8 URIELLE DAIFLAM Francois MARCAIS 5 53.49  
32.
35 FOREVER DG Theo LEMARRE 8 44.37  
33.
33 ELAVAN TIE Nathan SAMSON ADJ 8 47.79  
34.
19 IRRESISTIBLE DE MON SOUHA Jeanne HIREL 10 50.79  
35.
36 FIREBALL DE MEL Remy DEUQUET 10 57.27  
36.
43 FIVER DE LA BRUNE Pierre Adrien LEPORTOIS 12 48.23  
16 BACCARA DE L'OR Anne Laure CLEMENT EL  
14 CESAR DES BRUYERES Herve NAMIETA AB  
30 GIROSA Martin CORGNE AB  
37 ENJOY D'AMETS Nelly ROBERT AB  
1 ECLAIR DU MARCLET Mathias VEDRINES NP  
31 UNO DU CHATEAU Fabien DEBOST NP  
38 BELINA DE LAUBERE Dominique GUICHARD NP