VICHY HIPPOS SILVER MOON
15/10/2021 - 17/10/2021 SO

3 - Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,30 m) - Start List

15/10/2021 - 13:10 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
prix natura cheval - Nb Engages : 57
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 LEXUS V Ludo FOURNIER
2 2 FOREVER DG Theo LEMARRE
3 3 LARISE VAN SPIERINGENBERG Lalie SACLIER
4 4 FORMIDABLE DU GONGE Florie Laure ETIEN
5 5 CALLISTA*NUMENOR Alexandre LOUCHET
6 6 BOYSTAR DE LA SERRE Eleonore FENELON
7 7 CASH LULU D'AUBIGNY Bertrand BOUGAULT
8 8 CAPRICE DE L'HERIBUS Lolita SACLIER
9 9 BACCARA DE L'OR Anne Laure CLEMENT
10 10 EPHAISTOS PHANTOM Stephane THOMAS
11 11 BADULA DE L'AUTROT Fabien DEBOST
12 12 CASODA Nelly ROBERT
13 13 CLEOPATRE NAT Arnaud RASQUIER
14 14 HYTANIKI Carla GARRIGA
15 15 CLARCK DE COURCEL Benoit MARILLER
16 16 CHAMAN DE FRENAY Christelle ANTONIO
17 17 ELLO BOY Remy DEUQUET
18 18 ERBANE DE CAVENONE Philippe GROSSHENNY
19 19 ELINA DU FRELUT Eloise GARCON
20 20 BORMAN DE FLAVIGNY Quentin PARIS
21 21 TELSTAR DE LA HAYE Antoinette FENELON
22 22 VOLT D'OR DU RIO Pauline DE CARVALHO
23 23 EBENE DES ERABLES Philippe FOURNIER
24 24 CADENCE DU VALLAVAN Marie Alix LEMOINE
25 25 VEGAS LE BRIARD Jonathan ROUGIER
26 26 ENERGIE DU BANNEY Ludo FOURNIER
27 27 EARL GREY ST GEORGES Theo LEMARRE
NP 28 EXTRA DE FOUGNARD Lalie SACLIER
29 29 EBLOUISSANTE DU GONGE Florie Laure ETIEN
30 30 ESBROUFE DB Alexandre LOUCHET
31 31 COGNAC M'AUREA Z Eleonore FENELON
32 32 LENZ DE L'ESPERANCE Bertrand BOUGAULT
33 33 DINARD DU MAILLET Lolita SACLIER
34 34 SARANY DU DOMAINE Anne Laure CLEMENT
35 35 DJALISKA DU GIVRE Stephane THOMAS
36 36 DEESSE DE GROIX Fabien DEBOST
37 37 COOL GIRL DES SEIGNES Nelly ROBERT
38 38 EXTRA PAM Arnaud RASQUIER
39 39 BE ONE FONFREIDE Carla GARRIGA
40 40 TYPE TOP DU MONTEIL Benoit MARILLER
41 41 CALYPSO DE L'AUBOIS Heloise FOURGEOT
42 42 BATMAN D'ORCHIS Victor BERNARDIN
43 43 UGENE DE CERISY Herve NAMIETA
44 44 GREASE VD WOLVENDRIES Eline SERY
45 45 TONNERE DE CAROLLES Pierre GINISTY
46 46 DIOR DE LA CLAYE David ASTORG ELY
47 47 BEL ESPOIR D'IZIE Nathan SAMSON ADJ
48 48 VODKA DU BLONDEL Florian TOINON
49 49 ACROBATE DU POTIER Mathias VEDRINES
50 50 EURIPIDE DE VAINS Eric ESCARPIT
51 51 FLAMBY D'ORIANE Z Emmanuelle ALONSO
52 52 ADAGE DU VERNAY Theo LEMARRE
NP 53 J'ADORE Lalie SACLIER
54 54 BRILLANTE DU GONGE Florie Laure ETIEN
55 55 AUSMOSE DE QUELENNEC Rose BULTEAU
56 56 VIP DE CLEUDRAIN Jeanne HIREL
57 57 ECLAIR DU MARCLET Mathias VEDRINES