VICHY HIPPOS SILVER MOON
15/10/2021 - 17/10/2021 SO

1 - Préparatoire (1,20 m) - Start List

15/10/2021 - 09:00 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Nb Engages : 59
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 FABULEUSE DU GONGE Florie Laure ETIEN
2 2 BIARRITZ D'IVOR Barbara MOURIER ROULE
3 3 FIRST LADY DE L'OR Jean Baptiste CORDEBOEUF
4 4 CESAR DES BRUYERES Herve NAMIETA
5 5 DEEP IMPACT*THOM Candice BARRIER
6 6 SEVEN NATION EDA Pierre GINISTY
7 7 BABETA HOY Jerome DEBAS MONTAGNER
8 8 AVENIR DE L'OR Romane GROSSET
9 9 CALINE DU MARCLET Mathias VEDRINES
10 10 JOLI COEUR Z Clement EMONNOT
11 11 DAY DREAM CORCELLE Dylan JEAUX
12 12 FIVER DE LA BRUNE Pierre Adrien LEPORTOIS
13 13 FIESTA VENDEENNE Sophia MARILLER
14 14 FLORE MOUCHE Jerome DON
NP 15 DIVINE STAR DE GAIA Raphael MOYNAT
16 16 UNO DU CHATEAU Fabien DEBOST
17 17 FREESTYLE DES FABRIES Anais BOUYSSOU
18 18 FANTASTYK VAN DE RIB Remy DEUQUET
19 19 EVERDREAM DES NOUIS Morgane SABY
20 20 FANTASTIQUE DU GONGE Florie Laure ETIEN
21 21 A QUINE DE MAUCOURT Logan MIT
22 22 FALONE VIX Alexandre LOUCHET
23 23 STENKO MONTFOLLET Clementine ACHAINTRE
NP 24 GIGI Z Claire MALINAUD
NP 25 LA FOLIE DU PARC Z Lolita SACLIER
26 26 CREPUSCULE Romane LEONE
27 27 EUREKA DE RIVERLAND Eleonore FENELON
28 28 DRYADE D'HELBY David ASTORG ELY
NP 29 BELINA DE LAUBERE Dominique GUICHARD
30 30 UN AMOUR DE JOURCEY Cyril VILLAREALE
31 31 SHERIF DES BRUYERES Serguey BABKIN
32 32 DOLLAR DE LA MARONNE Fabien DRUBAY
33 33 TALK DE BAYSE Pauline BOUCHARD
34 34 ATHENA DU MARCLET Z Mathias VEDRINES
35 35 BUCK UP DU FRENE Clement EMONNOT
36 36 EXT'AZ Dylan JEAUX
37 37 FRIMA DE VAINS Pierre Adrien LEPORTOIS
38 38 FRAMBOISE CHALONGES Sophia MARILLER
39 39 FENOMENAL DU GONGE Florie Laure ETIEN
40 40 ELEBORE DU FRETY Jerome DON
41 41 EURVAD SAINT JEAN Raphael MOYNAT
42 42 ESPRESSO DU TER Fabien DEBOST
43 43 CONCERTO DE L'ORACLE David MAY
44 44 ECLAT DES TILLEULS Tristan LABERTRANDIE
45 45 GLINKA D'AMETS Nelly ROBERT
46 46 DOLOMITE Anne PHELOUZAT
47 47 COBAGO DE LA VERRERIE Lyvan ROGER
48 48 CADENCE DU VALLAVAN Marie Alix LEMOINE
49 49 CAPRICE D'EPEYSSOLES Come ARCHINARD
50 50 FALCON DE COURCEL Benoit MARILLER
51 51 GRUNO DE BOIS MESANGE Z Pierre Eric VERDIER
52 52 IRRESISTIBLE DE MON SOUHA Jeanne HIREL
53 53 FIREBALL DE MEL Remy DEUQUET
54 54 DIRKA DU NONEN Marlene GRAND RAVEL
55 55 DIVINE IDYLLE OISELAY Jane BARASCUD
56 56 FIESTA CHAMPEIX Victor BERNARDIN
57 57 ELWEEN DU MONTCEAU Rose BULTEAU
58 58 FORMIDABLE DU GONGE Florie Laure ETIEN
59 59 ELAVAN TIE Nathan SAMSON ADJ