TOURS PERNAY HARAS DE BEL AIR
01/10/2021 - 03/10/2021 SO

21 - Amateur 1 Grand Prix (1,20 m) - Start List

03/10/2021 - 13:15 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
piste2 - Nb Engages : 62
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 62-HC FELIX NOLIMIT Youri TROTEREAU
2 1 UNDOCTRO D'ICK Ode ROULLIER
3 2 RODHOS D'ALTENBACH Louis LEONTINE
4 3 DEDICACE D'HENON Oceane METENIER BOURREL
5 4 FAHRENHEIT DREAMS Arielle ROZE
6 5 RUBIS DU MADS Ines GAUDIN
7 6 ELSTAR D'ESTEL Anne Sophie MARGUET
8 7 GANDALF Alaska CAUCHY
9 8 BATAILLEUR Eva PAMPOUILLE
10 9 DAME D'ESPOIR Romance TEXIER
11 10 BANDIT D'ALLOU Audric DEPARTOUT
NP 11 TINKA DE ROC O CERF Marieva THOMAS
13 12 VANAMA Cecile MEREL
NP 13 CONQUETE DELQUE Carole PRIMAUX DEGLAIRE
15 14 VITTO DELORME Victor DESLANDES
16 15 DOUMA D'AUZAY L A Chloe LE DU
17 16 ARMANIE DES GROUET Manon BESSON
NP 17 TENOR DE BLANDIUS Bastien LABROUSSE
19 18 TAKANGA DU LAVILLON Lola BON
20 19 FRENCH TOUCH LA MURE Aurelie NODET
21 20 VUE DUCIEL Virginie ALTMEYER
22 21 DAKOTA MINOTIERE Marie Louise PULCINO
23 22 USBEK DE NANTUEL Clea LAGUIONIE
24 23 COLBERT DE HUS Gwenael MOLLE
25 24 CHICAGO LM Philippe FOUQUET
26 25 URIELLE DAIFLAM Anais MARCAIS
27 26 BON D'ACCORD Edouard GONET
28 27 EBEN DE ROQUELINE Coraline GUERINET
29 28 TIPTOPJAZZ DES GROGES Elisabeth LUMET
30 29 VIC DE L'OISELIERE*SENS O RIEL Juliette BOURLAND
31 30 HOTESSA STAR V OUDENHOVE Mandy RIGHINI
32 31 CACHAREL VD HATERBEEK Z Alienor LE BLOND
33 32 EBONY BLACK Aude CALAIS
34 33 LADY ROSE THE FIRST Aurore EMO
35 34 CARISMA G Z Carole MAGISTER BARIOT
36 35 CAINA DU CHANGEON Julie HEPNER
37 36 RAGONDIN DES ILES Juliette JESSIN
38 37 DONJUAN DE LAGACHE Marine LIBICZ
NP 38 ESMERALDA LA BOHEME Jade LE PAGE
40 39 ELU DE FLAMME Paul Louis TOURNIE
41 40 AMOURS DE COURONNE Clara SARREAU
NP 41 BERYL DES NAUVES Hugo BOURGEOIS
43 42 DAIQUIRI DE JOYEUSE Bruno GUILLON
44 43 ARLEQUIN DE CASTEL Lou Anne COCHIN
45 44 ENKARA DE BRESNEAU Adrien ROGALE
46 45 DUBLINE DE BIOAGRICO Emma KOLTZ
47 46 ULISSE BOY Claire Anne ARRONDEAU
48 47 ELFY MOUCHE Allegra PEARDON
49 48 CAPELLA DE NUIT Romain LAROCHE
50 49 HAYA VAN'T SUYBROUCK Anna GEROUX
51 50 BELINDA VAN DE LEEUWERK Z Alice PASSAYS
52 51 ENVOL BARBOTIERE Gabrielle PARIS
NP 52 LANDER VAN HET VIJVERHOF Romane PERTUS
54 53 DIANN DE VERT Raphaelle DECHARTRE
55 54 BOLIVIE DE TROTEVAL Juliette BOURLAND
56 55 TEZIGUE DES MARAIS Mandy RIGHINI
57 56 CORNELIUS DE RIMA Alienor LE BLOND
NP 57 FEELING MOUCHE Candice BOSSON
59 58 DAVID DE L'HAUTIL Alexandre MEUNIER
60 59 AURORE DE GILAMON Roxane RICHAUD
61 60 UNIE PILATIERE Pauline VERSAVAUD
62 61 ULTIMATE DE BEUREY Helene BELLANGER