TOURS PERNAY HARAS DE BEL AIR
01/10/2021 - 03/10/2021 SO

19 - GRANDPRIX - Start List

03/10/2021 - 08:00 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
piste2 - Nb Engages : 87
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 95 POLKA DES PEUX Luis Louan JACQUES
NP 7 CHIC ITA DES NOIRIES Marieva THOMAS
NP 12 CONDOR DE KREISKER Z Fanny JACQUES
4 17 OGANO GRIS Z*VITALEOS Manon JEGOU
5 21 CAMILLE DE NUELLES Z Clemence DUPRE
NP 27 BRIGAND DES CABANES Camille LEGRAND
7 33 ELITE STE EMERANDE Camille BERTRAND
NP 37 DIDI JOY DE TUS Romane PERTUS
9 40 URIELLE DAIFLAM Anais MARCAIS
10 41 ALL IKA DES IFS Mael LEBRUN
11 42 REBELE Julie LELEU WELS
12 43 GABANNA BY WISBECQ Mathilde GOMES
13 44 CASSIOPEE Franck CHEVALIER
14 45 ULKINA DES CUSSAC Clara BOUTREUX
15 48 EMAIL DES SOTTINS Tiffany BRINGOLLET
16 49 VELLIGIO Margot GASSER
17 50 VOGALENN PONTHOUAR Benoit PULCINO
18 51 UTOPIE DE LANN VIHAN Melia GULSEN
NP 52 SIBELIUS DU CRIOLO Oceane DUBOIS D ENGHIEN
NP 53 QUAT'POME DE LA ROQUE Fabrice LENORMAND
21 54 KAISER DU LOING Mathilde BACQUAERT
22 55 BOBINETTE DE TEXO Anais GOBURDHUN
23 56 FARANDOLE DES CABANES Agathe POLESE
24 57 DIONYSOS DES ORCETS Apolline DUTRAIVE
NP 58 VESUVE DE LA CENSE Camille BERTRAND
26 59 CRAPULE DE COEUR Z Alain ABBOU
27 60 DJAK SPAROW DELA LUNE Viktor MAUDUIT
28 61 A MAGIC ICE BUTTERFLY Alice PASSAYS
NP 62 UPY DE TUS Romane PERTUS
30 63 CAPITAL DE LA TOUCHE Marina PAURELLE
31 64 EOLE'HEY Isabelle LAVARENNE GASTAL
32 66 SOURCE DE L'OTHAIN Romane DOUCET
33 67 ETINCELLE DE SAINT'A Jeremie LAURENT JOYE
34 68 DJARNAC DE MADIBE Oceane MIANNAY
35 69 UNARO MARIE Celine ROY
NP 71 FAELING D'AKINA Mathilde TRESTARD
37 72 UGO DU TERROIR Armand LE GOFF
38 73 ESCALIBUR D'AUROIS Gregoire BRAND
39 74 VERSAILLES AMOR Pauline PEJOT
40 75 HARLEM Prescillia VILLEGER
41 76 F. Carole DESSALLES
NP 77 CALLAS NAT Penelope VRAIN
43 78 FIDELITE DU TEMPLE Leila LOCHON
44 79 IMAGE OPTIQUE Fabienne FEVE
45 80 COPLAND DERICK Marion DESROSES
46 83 F SEIZE DES COUX Octavia PEARDON
47 84 BEVERLY DE JES Lena SEROUDE
48 86 UVINTIMILLE JOURDES
49 89 CHERAZADE DU TER Marie ARNAUD
50 90 FETICHE DE LAGACHE Antoine DENIBEAU
51 91 DROOPY DES FLAGUES Camille DE SCHRYNMAKERS
52 92 RETOUR DES CHAMPS Elisabeth GUYOT
53 93 GAZELLE DELATOURMIRAL Mark WALSH
54 94 ENY ONE BELLEVILLE Leopol MARTIN
55 1 ULCANTO D'ELPEGERE Camille DELHAYE
56 2 RICH COLOR D'AUCELS Z Clement CHABAUD
57 3 AZUR DU VERT Arnaud BRANDILY
58 5 SYMPHONIE DE LASTOURS Coline LASJAUNIAS
59 6 VANIKORO DE MARS Eleonore PARIS
60 8 UPSIDE THE SKY Marie THALINEAU
61 9 GARMISH SAINT FRAY Z Leopold THELLIER
62 10 QUARTZ DU HAMEL Ophelie DURAND
63 11 IRAJA Mylene METROPE
64 13 BETTYBOOP DELA VALLEE Adeline SOLIGNAC
65 14 FAUT ETRE D'ACCORD Marine TAVARES
66 15 VIRGULE HISTORIQUE Pierre BOULITROP
67 16 CHISTERA DU LIROU Anais BARANGE
68 18 VERIDIC DE BRENNE Daphne LAGNY
69 19 AMOR Mareva PARRAIN
70 20 CHIPIE D'ELLE Amelie MORIN
71 22 ESTORIL DE LA BESACE Corelia JEAN ROBERT
72 23 BRILLANTISINE Cecile BOTTIGELLI
73 24 RUBIS DE CAVERIE Manon LEPIGRE
74 25 GRAVE D'ACCORD Madeline LAVESVRE
75 26 C'EST D'ACCORD Lucas JOUSSANT
76 28 DOLCE VITA DU THOT Elodie BOISSADY
77 30 ELEKTRA DU DAME Julien MARTINEZ
78 31 OCEAN D'ETE Christine MARQUENET
79 32 DIAMANT DES BOUVIERS Laetitia OLLIVIER
80 34 ARNAC DE COEUR Alain ABBOU
81 35 DIVA DE ROUMARD Viktor MAUDUIT
82 36 DAR Alice PASSAYS
83 38 BRAHMA DU SALIN Mathilde MICHAUX
84 39 CAOUETTE JUSKA Simon LAINE
85 46 DIAMANT D'HAUTEVILLE Maryline MILLET LESAGE
86 47 DICTEE DE BEAUVOIR Anaele DUHAMEL
87 65 BUGATTI'S TOBESBEN Karen LANVIN
88 70 FOU DU LOIR Frederic BONNIN
89 29-HC FUNNY DAY DU LIE Alexis RIVIERE
90 4 DIAMOND DES FOGERAIS Manon BONIFAIT
91 96 BIANCA DU REVE Pauline PICCOLINI