TOURS PERNAY HARAS DE BEL AIR
01/10/2021 - 03/10/2021 SO

18 - JL HORSE CONCEPT - Start List

03/10/2021 - 15:00 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre avec barrage au chronomètre (Art. 238.2.2)
piste1 - Nb Engages : 65
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 63 CASH DU PEU Antoine GAILDRAUD
2 64 DESDEMONE DE JARSAY Lou MORALI
3 65 ESMERALDA DE LA BRIDE Marion BOURDONCLE
4 1 AUPTIMUS DE RIMA*IFCE David GOMEZ
5 2 BERGAMOTE DE BLOYE Laurence KAUFFMANN
6 3 TELSTAR HELAU Verane NICAUD
7 4 VELLEDA SAINT JEAN Antoine CHARPENTIER
8 5 CLEVELAND DE VALLET Antoine PAVIOT
9 6 DOLMEN DU TERTRE Antoine LE MONZE
NP 7 BIANCA STAR Pierre Marie FRIANT
11 8 BERYL HELAU Maxime LE GUISQUET
12 9 ALPHA DU CHENE Manon MAGE
13 10 ARGELES DU BREUIL Franck HASLE
14 11 CIRCE GESMERAY Dominique LE MONZE
15 12 VERY GOOD BOY D'IX Christophe BERTHIER
16 13 AMOUR DE LA LANDE Edouard FIOCRE
17 14 COGNAC M'AUREA Z Eleonore FENELON
NP 15 AZUR DE L'ORTIER Mathieu BOURDON
19 16 SILVER DES PEUX Joachim JACQUES
20 17 TITAN D'ACTEON Herve NAMIETA
21 18 EURONAC DU PLANT Olivier THARREAU
22 19 DIVA DE LA TOUR VIDAL Youri TROTEREAU
23 20 BOB D'OLBICHE Herve GUYOT
24 21 BALAKA DU PARC Romain MORESVE
25 22 ZIA MIA DE LA BONN Z Edouard CHAUVET
26 23 DAYDREAM DE RIVERLAND*IFCE Jean Noel BATLE
27 24 D'AMOUR DE VENAT Bruno JAZEDE
28 25 VELLINGTON DE CARAT Z Marveen GOURAUD
29 26 DASHLEY DE VALLET Robin FLEURANCE
30 27 UNEBELLE DE LEAN Francois MARCAIS
NP 28 ONLY ONE VAN DE FRUITKORF Arthur DEUQUET
32 29 UBERLULU Swan BOURVEN
33 30 DYNOZZO DE KIDOR Yann LOUISY
34 31 ETOILE DE MASSIGNAC Eric SEROUDE
35 32 BENGALI DU CELLIER LA Pierre Marie FRIANT
36 33 BARMAN DES PONTS Anne PHELOUZAT
37 34 ARIEL DE MOENS Aurelie MARLET
38 35 CRISPY DES FORETS Alexis RIVIERE
39 36 GOLDEN GATE Aurelie LABBE
40 37 DONPERINION DE CHOC Lou MORALI
41 38 COTTAGE SON Edouard FIOCRE
42 39 BOYSTAR DE LA SERRE Eleonore FENELON
43 40 ATINA DU TERTRE Mathieu BOURDON
44 41 CATOKINE D'ELLIPSE*VILLA LUCIEN Joachim JACQUES
NP 42 CARO ST LAURENT Herve NAMIETA
46 43 DINKA DE CHALUSSE Olivier THARREAU
47 44 DOLLAR DES G Youri TROTEREAU
NP 45 BROADWAY MARGOT Herve GUYOT
NP 46 UPSILONE DU CLOS Romain MORESVE
50 47 VESUBIO Edouard CHAUVET
51 48 CHARDONNAY DE ROY*IFCE Jean Noel BATLE
52 49 EXPENSIEVE Bruno JAZEDE
53 50 ASHELKA WEST*DE SANCY Ambre DIFKO
54 51 E. Henry CREPELLE
55 52 CHARLESTONE DU PARC Marie DAGORNE
NP 53 AREZZO DE RIVERLAND*IFCE Francois FONTAINE
57 54 DUC BAERENRAIN Morganne ERTLE
58 55 DICOSIE DE CLEMALINE Apolline COZIEN
59 56 VIKING DU PAITIS Marion BOURDONCLE
60 57 DORIS Pierre Marie FRIANT
61 58 CARLOS DE LA BEKA Eliott DEUQUET
62 59 CRISTAL Vincent LEBOEUF
63 60 CALYPSO DU LYS Mathieu BONNET
64 61 DARIUS DE KERGLENN Jean LE MONZE
65 62 VASCO DE GALESTE Jean Paul FILLAUD