TOURS PERNAY HARAS DE BEL AIR
01/10/2021 - 03/10/2021 SO

18 - JL HORSE CONCEPT - Résultats

03/10/2021 - 15:00 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre avec barrage au chronomètre (Art. 238.2.2)
piste1 - Nb Engages : 65
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Pts Tps Pts Tps Gains
1. 22 ZIA MIA DE LA BONN Z Edouard CHAUVET 0 73.77 0 39.50 2500.00 €
2. 30 DYNOZZO DE KIDOR Yann LOUISY 0 76.62 0 41.30 1900.00 €
3. 17 TITAN D'ACTEON Herve NAMIETA 0 75.24 0 44.11 1500.00 €
4. 61 DARIUS DE KERGLENN Jean LE MONZE 0 76.24 4 39.88 1200.00 €
5. 38 COTTAGE SON Edouard FIOCRE 0 78.43 4 41.04 1000.00 €
6. 44 DOLLAR DES G Youri TROTEREAU 0 78.51 8 42.71 800.00 €
7. 35 CRISPY DES FORETS Alexis RIVIERE 0 75.03 12 39.27 600.00 €
8. 16 SILVER DES PEUX Joachim JACQUES 1 83.84   500.00 €
9. 27 UNEBELLE DE LEAN Francois MARCAIS 4 67.56   400.00 €
10. 24 D'AMOUR DE VENAT Bruno JAZEDE 4 72.12   400.00 €
11. 9 ALPHA DU CHENE Manon MAGE 4 73.01   400.00 €
12. 52 CHARLESTONE DU PARC Marie DAGORNE 4 73.07   400.00 €
13. 26 DASHLEY DE VALLET Robin FLEURANCE 4 73.86   400.00 €
14. 55 DICOSIE DE CLEMALINE Apolline COZIEN 4 74.70   400.00 €
15. 58 CARLOS DE LA BEKA Eliott DEUQUET 4 75.26   400.00 €
16. 50 ASHELKA WEST*DE SANCY Ambre DIFKO 4 75.37    
17. 29 UBERLULU Swan BOURVEN 4 76.02    
18. 19 DIVA DE LA TOUR VIDAL Youri TROTEREAU 4 76.07    
19. 12 VERY GOOD BOY D'IX Christophe BERTHIER 4 77.71    
20. 13 AMOUR DE LA LANDE Edouard FIOCRE 4 78.77    
21. 23 DAYDREAM DE RIVERLAND*IFCE Jean Noel BATLE 4 79.29    
22. 31 ETOILE DE MASSIGNAC Eric SEROUDE 4 79.89    
23. 10 ARGELES DU BREUIL Franck HASLE 5 80.33    
24. 1 AUPTIMUS DE RIMA*IFCE David GOMEZ 5 82.01    
25. 64 DESDEMONE DE JARSAY Lou MORALI 5 82.13    
26. 21 BALAKA DU PARC Romain MORESVE 8 73.40    
27. 39 BOYSTAR DE LA SERRE Eleonore FENELON 8 73.91    
28. 11 CIRCE GESMERAY Dominique LE MONZE 8 78.45    
29. 65 ESMERALDA DE LA BRIDE Marion BOURDONCLE 8 79.05    
30. 33 BARMAN DES PONTS Anne PHELOUZAT 8 79.27    
31. 18 EURONAC DU PLANT Olivier THARREAU 9 80.32    
32. 41 CATOKINE D'ELLIPSE*VILLA LUCIEN Joachim JACQUES 9 81.20    
33. 43 DINKA DE CHALUSSE Olivier THARREAU 9 83.42    
34. 5 CLEVELAND DE VALLET Antoine PAVIOT 12 71.00    
35. 40 ATINA DU TERTRE Mathieu BOURDON 12 76.29    
36. 51 E. Henry CREPELLE 12 77.46    
37. 25 VELLINGTON DE CARAT Z Marveen GOURAUD 12 78.83    
38. 6 DOLMEN DU TERTRE Antoine LE MONZE 12 79.22    
39. 48 CHARDONNAY DE ROY*IFCE Jean Noel BATLE 13 80.26    
40. 2 BERGAMOTE DE BLOYE Laurence KAUFFMANN 13 81.71    
41. 56 VIKING DU PAITIS Marion BOURDONCLE 15 89.08    
42. 57 DORIS Pierre Marie FRIANT 16 73.10    
43. 4 VELLEDA SAINT JEAN Antoine CHARPENTIER 16 74.34    
44. 32 BENGALI DU CELLIER LA Pierre Marie FRIANT 16 76.24    
45. 3 TELSTAR HELAU Verane NICAUD 17 96.96    
46. 60 CALYPSO DU LYS Mathieu BONNET 18 102.15    
47. 47 VESUBIO Edouard CHAUVET 20 71.85    
48. 62 VASCO DE GALESTE Jean Paul FILLAUD 20 79.34    
49. 34 ARIEL DE MOENS Aurelie MARLET 24 95.81    
50. 8 BERYL HELAU Maxime LE GUISQUET 27 121.54    
63 CASH DU PEU Antoine GAILDRAUD EL  
20 BOB D'OLBICHE Herve GUYOT EL  
14 COGNAC M'AUREA Z Eleonore FENELON AB  
36 GOLDEN GATE Aurelie LABBE AB  
37 DONPERINION DE CHOC Lou MORALI AB  
49 EXPENSIEVE Bruno JAZEDE AB  
54 DUC BAERENRAIN Morganne ERTLE AB  
59 CRISTAL Vincent LEBOEUF AB  
7 BIANCA STAR Pierre Marie FRIANT NP  
15 AZUR DE L'ORTIER Mathieu BOURDON NP  
28 ONLY ONE VAN DE FRUITKORF Arthur DEUQUET NP  
42 CARO ST LAURENT Herve NAMIETA NP  
45 BROADWAY MARGOT Herve GUYOT NP  
46 UPSILONE DU CLOS Romain MORESVE NP  
53 AREZZO DE RIVERLAND*IFCE Francois FONTAINE NP