TOURS PERNAY HARAS DE BEL AIR
01/10/2021 - 03/10/2021 SO

17 - DEVOUCOUX - Start List

03/10/2021 - 11:15 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre avec barrage au chronomètre (Art. 238.2.2)
piste1 - Nb Engages : 68
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 65 ATLAS DE VALLET lea GABARD
2 66 CARAMEL D'ORCHIS Gireg LE COZ
3 67 BERYL DES NAUVES Hugo BOURGEOIS
4 68 CANBERRA DU CHENE Victor DESLANDES
5 1 BENCO SOURDIN Amandine DENEQUE
NP 2 UTAH DU MOULIN Sonia HALLAF
7 3 CHUPACHUPS D'OX Chloe ROLLAND
8 4 DAKOTA BELLONNIERE Matthieu DOOSE
9 5 VOLTAIRE DU QUESNAY Camille IMHOF
10 6 LOGICA DE GUEMES Gabrielle LANDIVAR
11 7 ULTRA SPEED Elisabeth GUYOT
12 8 ULIMAR DE MESCAM Julie GUILHAT
13 9 DJERBA SEMILLY Clara PHILIPPON
14 10 ATHOS LEAM PONDI Audrey GUYOT
15 11 EMILIE DES HAYETTES Estelle CHEMINAT
16 12 BALTAZAR DE SUDAIS Christine MARQUENET
17 13 DOLPHIN Camille BORDAS
18 14 DEMOISELLE ES PRES Jacqueline PIERNE
NP 15 BYNOUMA DES ARCES Arthur SOURDOULAUD
20 16 CANADA DE MARTINVAST Lise MOUCHOTTE
21 17 DIXIT DES SAX Virginie ALLIOT
22 18 DEFI DU CELLIER LA Jessica BERGER
23 19 BOTICELLI MASSUERE Victoria GIBOLD
24 20 PLUME DE BRUNEL Emilie DUVEAU
NP 21 CHERAZADE DU TER Marie ARNAUD
26 22 HABAB VAN'T HOFSTEDEKEN Elisabeth LUMET
27 23 DOUCHKA DE MARIGNY Oscar THARREAU
28 24 VIKING DE L'ESQUES Lola BON
NP 25 FOR LEPSY DU LOUP Marion DEJA
30 26 AMOR DE LA HARDT Chloe JUSTIN
31 27 CALIPSO DE CAROLLES Thibault MURZEAU
32 28 FOXTROT JO Emma KOLTZ
33 29 BELLYPSO DES HORTS Alexa PICARD GUILLON
34 30 ELLEDANCER DREAMS Arielle ROZE
NP 31 FEED BACK MARIN Armonie ALESSANDRIN
NP 32 HOTESSA STAR V OUDENHOVE Mandy RIGHINI
37 33 URANIE DE VALETTE Audrey MORIN
NP 34 DYLKA DES T Laura THEVENIN
39 35 ETOLE DU SAULE Anais BROSSARD
40 36 DINGUE DE BACON Mark WALSH
41 37 AORA DES BARDELLIERES Morgane CHAFFAUD
42 38 ZIQUE Romane DUDOUET
43 39 EIGARA DE TUS Pauline PICARD GUILLON
NP 40 ROUBLARD D'EMERAUDE Josephine HERVE
45 41 AYMIE DU TERTRE Chloe GITTON
46 42 RAFALE DE LOLIF Jeanne SAINT POL
47 43 BIBESCO DE GRANDRY Pauline MAGOT
48 44 AMANZA Diego DIAS CUSTODIO
49 45 DO IT Romane EOUZAN
50 46 DIAMANT PARFEY Marine ALLARD
NP 47 BALADINE Jade LE PAGE
52 48 RAMDAM DE DINE Mehdi JEDRAOUI
53 49 BANDIT DES ROCHES Louis LEONTINE
54 50 ETINCELLE D'ALLOU Julie LAYLY
55 51 VIOLETTE MAIL Pascal LEBLOND
NP 52 DUNCAN DE BEAUSSE Charles Edouard MERIAUX
57 53 TAMISE DU ROMPIS Claire BRICOU
58 54 CARMEN DE HUS Cassandre CLEMENT
59 55 ELLEWIND DREAMS Arielle ROZE
NP 56 C'VIOLETTE D'AOZ Z Armonie ALESSANDRIN
61 57 BLUEBOY DE LA RIBIERE Elea CLEMENT
62 58 DZEUS SALAM Flavien GAUDRIOT
63 59 UNESCO D'AMAURY Laurent DESETRES
64 60 TELSTAR DE LA HAYE Antoinette FENELON
NP 61 SOCRATE DU HOULLEY Charlene HOSEMANS
66 62 EKY DU RICOU Pauline DE MENDITTE
67 63 GOLD STAR OTTIE Jean Christophe BAYLE
68 64 SANDRO BOY DU LYS Ophelie DURAND