TOURS PERNAY HARAS DE BEL AIR
01/10/2021 - 03/10/2021 SO

16 - ELEVAGE DE NANTUEL - Start List

03/10/2021 - 08:00 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.2.1)
piste1 - Nb Engages : 80
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 77 DJANGO DE BREVE Nicolas DUCROUX
2 78 ONLY ONE VAN DE FRUITKORF Arthur DEUQUET
3 79 ELYJAH DU PRINCE Lou MORALI
4 80 EQUINOXE DE GEMME Joachim JACQUES
5 1 IBELLA BALOUBET Alienor LE BLOND
6 2 DIRKA DU BOIS Elise MICHON
7 3 AL CAPONE DU CHARME Maxime LE GUISQUET
NP 4 TILLIA D'EZ Armonie ALESSANDRIN
9 5 ROSSINI DE BEUSEYER Chloe ROLLAND
10 6 VALVERT Pascale BOUTET
11 7 UGENE DE CERISY Herve NAMIETA
12 8 CALYPSO CHERY Antoine LE MONZE
13 9 BE QUITE DU TEIRTRE Antonin DURAND
14 10 CATCHOU D'ORION Estelle SIMONET
15 11 TISMY DES SABLONS Ophelie CHIFFOLLEAU
NP 12 FOR YOU DE HUS Z Yann CAMENEN
17 13 DIEGO DE LA BORDERIE Joachim JACQUES
18 14 FLASH MAC QUEEN Arthur DEUQUET
NP 15 VALKANNE AUBOURGERE Pierre Marie FRIANT
20 16 CARINGTON Clement CADIOU
21 17 FOLIE D'HELBY Benjamin JEGOUSSO
22 18 FESTHERFLY DE LA NOE Cyrille COMTE
23 19 BAMBI DU GRAVIER Florence DE MIEULLE
24 20 ELINA DU LYS Benoit BOUTHIER
25 21 BROOKLYN DE PAQ Youri TROTEREAU
26 22 EMALVARO D'ALBRET Bruno JAZEDE
27 23 FLEUR DE CLUIS Yann LOUISY
28 24 ESODIE DES JONCS Augustin MASSIN
29 25 LOOPING LA GATINE Z Simon HECKEL
30 26 ESPOIR DE LEURVEN Henry CREPELLE
NP 27 VENDETA DESTISSE Manon REVEILLERE
32 28 EPONA DE SAINT FRAY Dominique LE MONZE
33 29 BALISTO STE HERMELLE Fanny DEFREMONT
NP 30 CASH DU PEU Antoine GAILDRAUD
35 31 ETNA LOCA Alexandre DE GELIS
NP 32 ALTO DU BOCAGE Jade LE PAGE
37 33 TEMPO DE CHIVALET Roxane DERRIDA
38 34 ELTON FLANDRIA HORSE Francois DUDOUET
39 35 BANDY D'ORS Verane NICAUD
NP 36 BEMOL DES CHAMPS Herve GUYOT
41 37 DOLCE EDS Yann CAMENEN
42 38 ENZO DES PEUX*VILLA LUCIEN Joachim JACQUES
43 39 FESTIVAL NANTUEL Arthur DEUQUET
NP 40 EVISA Pierre Marie FRIANT
45 41 FLOWER DU ROUET Clement CADIOU
46 42 FUN D'HELBY Benjamin JEGOUSSO
47 43 DJUST AN ILLUSION Cyrille COMTE
48 44 SANTIAGO MAIL Florence DE MIEULLE
49 45 DUNEDIN MERVEILLES Benoit BOUTHIER
50 46 CRONCHEN Youri TROTEREAU
NP 47 FUSEE D'ANCHAT Bruno JAZEDE
52 48 FLORA DE CLUIS Yann LOUISY
53 49 CONTINO ST GHYVAN Z Augustin MASSIN
54 50 AS DE COEUR MORTAGNE Simon HECKEL
55 51 DACODAC DE PAUMALICE Henry CREPELLE
56 52 VANILLE IDEALE Arnaud BIMBENET
57 53 DOLLAR DE LA RASSE Hermine LACOUR
58 54 ABRA DU GRAVIER Charles BATELLIER
59 55 BEL ESPOIR D'IZIE Nathan SAMSON ADJ
60 56 ATCHAO LATOUR Eliott DEUQUET
61 57 DANDY DU HAMEAU Pierre BRETON
62 58 BURBERRY DU VARTELIER Celia BESSET
63 59 ELLE REVE DU LOIR Alexandre MEUNIER
64 60 BELLIFRANE CHALUSSE Manon MAGE
65 61 DEESSE ONE Antoine DENIBEAU
66 62 SAGA DE ROMILIE Nicolas TOUDIC
67 63 CLINT'NYX Vincent LEBOEUF
68 64 BETIZE DES IRIS Julie LAYLY
69 65 ROYANE DE LA COMBE Aurelie LABBE
NP 66 DE RIO Clement CADIOU
71 67 DAHLIA D'HELBY Benjamin JEGOUSSO
72 68 CORANE DE CAVENONE Philippe GROSSHENNY
73 69 TESTOUBAY Clemence FRANCOIS
74 70 ALEA JACTA EST SALAM Flavien GAUDRIOT
75 71 CARMINA DU RENOU Claire COUPET
76 72 QUITTE OU DOUBLE Z Marveen GOURAUD
77 73 ETOILE DE CHARDELOUP Sylvain THIENPONT
NP 74 CARAMEL D'ORCHIS Gireg LE COZ
79 75 FOR ME Jonathan MATHE
NP 76 UPSILONE DU CLOS Romain MORESVE