TOURS PERNAY HARAS DE BEL AIR
01/10/2021 - 03/10/2021 SO

15 - HARAS DE BEL AIR - Résultats

02/10/2021 - 17:45 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
piste2 - Nb Engages : 41
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
39 BOHEMIENNE TRAM Juliette ALAPETITE 0 29.03 75.00 €
2.
13 MARAH JEFF Louisa FERREIRA 0 29.51 57.00 €
3.
27 ARKANSAS DU RIO Loreen BARBOSA 0 33.66 45.00 €
4.
19 FENIX MANCIAIS Stephanie GILIBERT 0 34.67 36.00 €
5.
12 DONATELLA DES GRAVES Valentine DUNOYER DECHENE 0 35.06 30.00 €
6.
22 ATHOS DE LA ROQUE Julie MAYEUX BASSET 0 35.21 24.00 €
7.
5 DD KERLIVAN Klervi REVEAU 0 35.63 18.00 €
8.
37 COLLIGA KESTREL Valentine DUNOYER DECHENE 0 36.55 15.00 €
9.
24 HORS PAIR D'HARYNS Armel CHALIER 0 38.62  
10.
40 NINDRA DV Emilie NAGY 0 38.70  
11.
14 ERNIE I Charlotte ROSTIN 1 44.40  
12.
16 CEVENNES D'ELPEGERE Orlane LANGLAIS 4 27.59  
13.
3 ULRIK DE VESQUERIE Valerie LEROY REVEAU 4 34.52  
14.
18 THINK EDA Z Geraldine MARCHIVE 4 36.37  
15.
26 CALL ME IVERDIE Louise DAVID 4 36.38  
16.
21 SACHA DO BRASIL Celine DEGRYSE 4 37.52  
17.
34 GALL WAY Ulysse MOREIRA DASILVA 4 37.80  
18.
8 HOLLYSTAR DU BESSIN Eleonore PARIS 4 40.53  
18.
9 QUEZAK DES SOURCES Fanny PARENT 4 40.53  
20.
29 CALISCO DU JAUNAY Juliette HEBERT 5 42.31  
21.
2 SHINE ON DU FLEUVE Z Ludovic BIZET 8 32.65  
22.
41 HOLD UP DE NANTUEL Francois PERRIN 8 40.19  
23.
4 ANNABELLE FIDGIS Lisa DIEULOUARD 8 41.25  
24.
23 CANAYOU ONE Pauline JOBIC 8 54.53  
25.
20 VEIJA Lucille BOUSINIERE 9 36.64  
26.
17 FELIX NOLIMIT Marie Capucine TROUSSET 9 42.27  
27.
32 QUIM DE SION Julie GRIBET 14 48.16  
28.
33 UNA TAMA Sarah DREUX 16 52.33  
29.
7 TOPAZE BARBOTIERE Amandine PELLETIER 27 48.14  
35 BABYLONE DU LIN Penelope VRAIN EL  
1 GARMISH SAINT FRAY Z Axelle GUILLET NP  
6 TURQUOISE RIVERLAND Terence LE TERRIER NP  
10 ECLIPSE DE L'ETAPE Arnaud BROCHIER NP  
11 TORNADE DES GALOPS Patrick GUENEUGUES NP  
25 BIELLA DE LA CHATRE Murielle CHAMBOULEYRON NP  
28 CADENCE Elodie KIMBOROWICZ NP  
30 FRIMEUR DE LA CHESNEE Perrine DIEU NP  
31 ELITE TOURNIERE Anne Lise THOLLOT NP  
36 BIGUINE DE SAX Patrick GUENEUGUES NP  
15-HC ROBE EMILY Lou MORALI EL  
38-HC ERNIE I Alain BOURGEOLAIS EL