TOURS PERNAY HARAS DE BEL AIR
01/10/2021 - 03/10/2021 SO

14 - RENTEO - Start List

02/10/2021 - 14:00 - Super 10 - Option B (SOS10B)
piste2 - Nb Engages : 73
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 72 WEMBLEY Capucine BASTIDE
2 1 FEELING MOUCHE Candice BOSSON
3 4 VELOURS DU MUST Didier SENEZ NORMAND
4 5 ETERNAM DES BOCHARDS Julia FRERARD
5 6 DAIQUIRI DE JOYEUSE Bruno GUILLON
6 7 UVEHA DES BOIS Camille ORLIK
7 9 ENVOL BARBOTIERE Gabrielle PARIS
8 10 BATAILLEUR Eva PAMPOUILLE
9 11 QUATRESAISONS CHIC Rejane LESCAUD
10 12 UNIE PILATIERE Pauline VERSAVAUD
11 73-HC CORBAROUGE PS Lou MORALI
12 2 TURQUOISE RIVERLAND Terence LE TERRIER
NP 3 CHUTERFLY DE LANDETTE Alexandra CHANCERELLE
14 8 DAKOTA MINOTIERE Marie Louise PULCINO
15 13 ULNA FLAMMELIERE Alix GUYOT
16 14 DOUMA D'AUZAY L A Chloe LE DU
17 15 DUBLINE DE BIOAGRICO Emma KOLTZ
18 16 ARTHUR DU PLESSIS Eva CHAMBRIER
19 17 SOLEIL DE BEAUDE Simon VILLEMANT
20 18 TYLOR DE MOISENAIS Pascale FORTINEAU
NP 19 CONQUETE DELQUE Carole PRIMAUX DEGLAIRE
22 20 ASICS D'OMONVILLE Camille BERTRAND
23 21 DIANN DE VERT Raphaelle DECHARTRE
24 22 ELU DE FLAMME Paul Louis TOURNIE
25 23 EBEN DE ROQUELINE Coraline GUERINET
26 24 DIVA DE ROUMARD Viktor MAUDUIT
27 25 CHISTERA DU LIROU Anais BARANGE
28 26 DEDICACE D'HENON Oceane METENIER BOURREL
29 27 REBELE Julie LELEU WELS
30 28 SOURCE DE L'OTHAIN Romane DOUCET
31 29 DROOPY DES FLAGUES Camille DE SCHRYNMAKERS
32 30 SANTA FE D'O Amelie AMOUR
33 31 D'JUNGLESPEED DU POUL Oceane BIENVENU
34 32 BOREAL DALBI'S Elena BRASSART
NP 33 BEAUTY DU TERTRE Emma RABOTIN
36 34 CORNELIUS DE RIMA Alienor LE BLOND
37 35 HOTESSA STAR V OUDENHOVE Mandy RIGHINI
38 36 ELISKA MOUCHE Manon BOURGEOIS
39 37 BELSHAZZAR Elodie MASSON
40 38 RODHOS D'ALTENBACH Louis LEONTINE
41 39 EBONY BLACK Aude CALAIS
42 40 LOGICA DE GUEMES Gabrielle LANDIVAR
43 41 ULCAR DE L'EPINE Camille BOUASSIDA
44 42 UNESCO D'AMAURY Laurent DESETRES
45 43 CLINET COOL Gerard FOURMOND
46 44 BRAHMA DU SALIN Mathilde MICHAUX
47 45 FABRIGGIO DE POILLE Elisabeth LUMET
48 46 TENERE D'AG Victorine DOREY
49 47 BILBIO DE RAMPAN Diana CANNESSON
50 48 CAPELLA DE NUIT Romain LAROCHE
51 49 TAGORE DES TOUCHES Fanny DELGAMBE
52 50 ULTIMATE DE BEUREY Helene BELLANGER
53 51 ELFY MOUCHE Allegra PEARDON
54 52 FRENCH TOUCH LA MURE Aurelie NODET
55 53 BON D'ACCORD Edouard GONET
56 54 BELINDA VAN DE LEEUWERK Z Alice PASSAYS
57 55 DHY NOT CERISY Aline GIRARD GONNET
NP 56 URGENCE DU GENESTEL Jade MOREAU
59 57 FIORI Elise NEVEUX
NP 58 BOOBA BIS Emma RABOTIN
61 59 CACHAREL VD HATERBEEK Z Alienor LE BLOND
62 60 TEZIGUE DES MARAIS Mandy RIGHINI
63 61 UP LADY DES CHAMPS Victoire DAMIET
NP 62 LANDER VAN HET VIJVERHOF Romane PERTUS
65 63 CHICAGO LM Philippe FOUQUET
NP 64 ADRIENNE DE FOUGNARD Manon DROY
67 65 EKINOX DES VIGNES Doreen ALMERAS
68 66 DRIK Clement BURCELOT
69 67 ARMANIE DES GROUET Manon BESSON
70 68 IRAJA Mylene METROPE
71 69 HAYA VAN'T SUYBROUCK Anna GEROUX
72 70 VOLTAIRE BRILLOUARD Loise BOUCHET
73 71 CAINA DU CHANGEON Julie HEPNER