TOURS PERNAY HARAS DE BEL AIR
01/10/2021 - 03/10/2021 SO

13 - EMMANUEL NAUDIN - MARECHAL FERRANT - Start List

02/10/2021 - 10:15 - Super 10 - Option B
piste2 - Nb Engages : 72
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 GINO KOKO DIAM Marion DE LA SERVIERE
2 2 UNIC DE L'OUANNE Berenice BRULE
3 3 FENIX MANCIAIS Stephanie GILIBERT
4 4 VANIKORO DE MARS Eleonore PARIS
5 6 GUINESS DE TUS Marion ALLAIN
6 7 CASINO ROYAL Aurelien POLAK
7 8 GOA NANTUEL Fanny PERRIN
8 9 IMAGE OPTIQUE Fabienne FEVE
9 10 DJAK SPAROW DELA LUNE Viktor MAUDUIT
10 11 DIVA DES AS Rebecca PIERRON
11 5-HC FUNNY DAY DU LIE Alexis RIVIERE
12 12 VOGALENN PONTHOUAR Benoit PULCINO
13 13 FARANDOLE DES CABANES Agathe POLESE
14 14 UNARO MARIE Celine ROY
15 15 GRAVE D'ACCORD Madeline LAVESVRE
16 16 BECKER DE RACONIS Alexandre SOUCHARD
17 17 ARKANE DES NOUES Yannis LANG GROSSHENNY
18 18 BARBIZON DE RIBON Octavia PEARDON
19 19 FANTOME MAELIE Gaetan ROCARD
20 20 REUSSITE DE REVE Mathilde GARILLON
21 21 FULLSTAR DU NOYER Evariste KIBLEUR
22 22 APRIL D'ORCKIS Elodie MASSON
23 23 ESCALIBUR D'AUROIS Jules CHABAUD
24 24 C'EST D'ACCORD Lucas JOUSSANT
25 25 UTHYA OTROIVE Maelys BOUGUEREAU GARREAU
26 26 GOTTA GUNS DES GRELES Manon PAILLAT
27 27 FIDELITE DU TEMPLE Leila LOCHON
28 28 DIDI JOY DE TUS Romane PERTUS
29 29 GAZELLE DELATOURMIRAL Mark WALSH
30 30 FLORIA DES LAQUAIS Victoria GIBOLD
31 31 CEVENNES D'ELPEGERE Orlane LANGLAIS
NP 32 VITE VUE DU THOUET Emma LOUIS
33 33 CARESSANTE DES QUARTS Josephine D HARAMBURE
34 34 ELEKTRA DU DAME Julien MARTINEZ
35 35 DARCY DE ST ANTOINE Elise FAURE
NP 36 VINTIMILLE D'URIAT Sixtyne JOURDE
37 37 ULKINA DES CUSSAC Clara BOUTREUX
38 38 CASSIOPEE Franck CHEVALIER
39 39 BAHIRA Shahony BEGUELIN
40 40 TURQUOISE RIVERLAND Terence LE TERRIER
41 41 SAN ANTONIO DE HUS Laurent PIRON
42 42 BONANZA Agathe ITIER
43 43 UPSIDE THE SKY Marie THALINEAU
44 44 QUARTZ DU HAMEL Ophelie DURAND
45 45 CHURCHILL ST MARTIN Lise ALEXIS
46 46 FIDJI DE BELVEZAY Margaux REVERDY
47 47-HC CHARISMA D'ALBRAN Francois MARCAIS
48 48 FAUT ETRE D'ACCORD Marine TAVARES
49 49 CORNETA Bastien PACAUD
50 50 ALASSIA DE JOUY Z Noemie COUTY
51 51 VAMPERRA Philippine POINSARD
NP 52 TAKANGA DU LAVILLON Lola BON
53 53 YALE Lea BONON
NP 54 TENOR DE BLANDIUS Bastien LABROUSSE
55 55 POURQUOIPAS DU JAUNAY Alice RENAULT
56 56 DESIR D'HELGA Louna HOUDIN
57 57 BOREALE ERES Stephanie SALA
58 58 EASY JET DU PARISIS Marine POGGIALE
59 59 COBALT FLOREVAL Marie Pierre ITIER
60 60 STARLETTE DE LA FAGE Louise Marie ROUSSEAU
61 61 ADRIANO DU JACQUET Manon MATHECOWITSCH
62 62 GALL WAY Ulysse MOREIRA DASILVA
63 63 AUKY COOL Gerard FOURMOND
64 64 VOLTAIRE BRILLOUARD Loise BOUCHET
65 65 CALLAS NAT Penelope VRAIN
66 66 BETTYBOOP DELA VALLEE Adeline SOLIGNAC
67 67 QUINTO DU THEIL Agathe ITIER
68 68 GAO NANTUEL Sydney MASTERS
69 69 VYPER LA FILONNIERE Claire BEYAERT
70 70 F. Carole DESSALLES
71 71 UZKO DE LA MARSANGE Marion DUBOIS DE SEVIN
72 72 UTOPIE DE LANN VIHAN Melia GULSEN