TOURS PERNAY HARAS DE BEL AIR
01/10/2021 - 03/10/2021 SO

12 - Préparatoire (1,15 m) - Start List

02/10/2021 - 08:00 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
piste2 - Nb Engages : 52
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 52 BYNOUMA DES ARCES Arthur SOURDOULAUD
2 51 FETICHE DE LAGACHE Antoine DENIBEAU
NP 1 FOX TROT DU VILLOURE Vincent BLANCHARD
4 2 QSTYLE K VAN'T KATTENHEYE Aurelien POLAK
5 3 D'JUNGLESPEED DU POUL Oceane BIENVENU
6 4 FENTY D'AMOUR Jacob VERNAT
NP 5 CORBAROUGE PS Lou MORALI
8 6 CABRAS Z Yunae CROIZIER
9 7 GENIE DU ROZEL Arthur DEUQUET
10 8 FLAIR DE MAZURE Manon MAGE
11 9 VALESKA Charlene BURRIEZ
12 10 CASANTOS 3 Eva DUVERGER
13 11 DARLING D'ARMANVILLE Pierre BRETON
14 12 ROY DE ROUMARD Mathilde DERVELOY
15 13 DESTINEE DU CHANU Marianne MAQUART
16 14 ROOKY BLUE Stephanie BURGUN RIEGER
NP 15 IBELLA BALOUBET Alienor LE BLOND
18 16 FAHRENHEIT DREAMS Arielle ROZE
19 17 EUREKA DE RIVERLAND Antoinette FENELON
NP 18 GRIMM PONTFOL Aurelien POLAK
21 19 ELISA NOIRE D'AUTIZE Sophie DE REDON
22 20 K AVANT PREMIERE Maria Jose CAMACHO
23 21 HARLEM Prescillia VILLEGER
24 22 ETOSHA DES HERCES Laurene VERNAT
NP 23 FULL STAR V'GAS Vincent BLANCHARD
26 24 AZUR DES QUARTS Fiona MARY
27 25 SIROCCO DE MOENS Morgane TREGUIER
28 26 GATSBY CAK Jonathan MATHE
29 27 BEEDZIE Agathe JANIN
30 28 CARLADE SAINT GEORGES Margot MARCEAU
31 29 UGO DU TERROIR Adam RENAULT
32 30 CHICAGO LM Philippe FOUQUET
33 31 BAMBOU DU FRENEY Audrey VANNIER
34 32 VLADIMIR POMEROU Cyril DERVELOY
NP 33 CHUTERFLY DE LANDETTE Alexandra CHANCERELLE
36 34 EXCALIBUR D'ALLOU Aurelien POLAK
37 35 VENDETTA DU CLOSLALEU Charlene BURRIEZ
38 36 UNE ETOILE D'EMS Eva DUVERGER
39 37 G REVEZ D'HEL Axelle BOULAY
40 38 CHANCE DU FRESNOY Marilou FEUILLARD
41 39 CAVENONE Philippe GROSSHENNY
42 40 DOLOMITE Anne PHELOUZAT
43 41 FIFA DE RIMA Celeste BLANCHARD
44 42 FRIDZIE EDA Z Youri TROTEREAU
45 43 GEMME DE LA BROSSE Yann DEMIRDJIAN
46 44 DAVID DE L'HAUTIL Alexandre MEUNIER
47 45 FLEUR DU DOMAINE Vincent BLANCHARD
48 46 GAZELLE DU GUI Sylvain THIENPONT
49 47 VINTIMILLE D'URIAT Sixtyne JOURDE
50 48 FOREVER DE LAUMENCE Celine BARBIER
51 49 VICEVERSA DU JAUNAY Vincent SEHKI
52 50 CAPITOL DE VIOLAINES Aurelien POLAK