TOURS PERNAY HARAS DE BEL AIR
01/10/2021 - 03/10/2021 SO

11 - ANTHIKA - Start List

02/10/2021 - 16:30 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
piste1 - Nb Engages : 77
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 77 ATLAS DE VALLET lea GABARD
2 1 BOTICELLI MASSUERE Victoria GIBOLD
3 2 ELLE REVE DU LOIR Alexandre MEUNIER
4 3 BYNOUMA DES ARCES Arthur SOURDOULAUD
5 4 EMILIE DES HAYETTES Estelle CHEMINAT
NP 5 WEMBLEY Capucine BASTIDE
7 6 MOZART MBC Benoit LE DU
8 7 ATHOS LEAM PONDI Audrey GUYOT
9 8 DINGUE DE BACON Mark WALSH
10 9 CARMEN DE HUS Cassandre CLEMENT
11 10 CARMINA DU RENOU Claire COUPET
12 11 AMANZA Diego DIAS CUSTODIO
13 12 TILLIA D'EZ Armonie ALESSANDRIN
14 13 TELSTAR DE LA HAYE Antoinette FENELON
15 14 SOCRATE DU HOULLEY Charlene HOSEMANS
16 15 PUNCH DELAMOTTE Didier SENEZ NORMAND
17 16 DEMOISELLE ES PRES Jacqueline PIERNE
NP 17 ATHIKA DES ROCHES Anthony BOUGHABA DUPLAIX
19 18 BERYL DES NAUVES Hugo BOURGEOIS
20 19 CENTAURE DE LA CENSE Maxime GILOT
21 20 FOXTROT JO Emma KOLTZ
22 21 VIS TA VIE'VELARDE Victor LAROYE
23 22 AMOR DE LA HARDT Chloe JUSTIN
24 23 GABANNA BY WISBECQ Arthur JANDELLE
25 24 BLUEBOY DE LA RIBIERE Elea CLEMENT
26 25 DEESSE ONE Antoine DENIBEAU
NP 26 JRS MASTER DIAMOND Erwan LE STUNFF
28 27 BURBERRY DU VARTELIER Celia BESSET
29 28 DAKOTA BELLONNIERE Matthieu DOOSE
30 29 DEEPPURPLE DU CORMIER*D'ARENGUE Clement ROGER
31 30 CATCHOU D'ORION Estelle SIMONET
32 31 VOLTAIRE DU QUESNAY Camille IMHOF
33 32 VANILLE IDEALE Arnaud BIMBENET
34 33 EXTRA BALLE HILLIERE Paul GUERIN
35 34 ETINCELLE D'ALLOU Julie LAYLY
36 35 FOR LEPSY DU LOUP Marion DEJA
37 36 AYPSONN DU POUEY Manon RABAUD
38 37 FEED BACK MARIN Armonie ALESSANDRIN
39 38 SANDRO BOY DU LYS Ophelie DURAND
40 39 DOLCE ROMA Clara TRIQUET
41 40 BENCO SOURDIN Amandine DENEQUE
42 41 DO IT Romane EOUZAN
43 42 DOLCE BLUE DU MONTET Armel CHALIER
44 43 ELLEWIND DREAMS Arielle ROZE
45 44 CHUPACHUPS D'OX Chloe ROLLAND
46 45 BALADINE Jade LE PAGE
47 46 FALBALA DE HUS Z Ninon PATOUREAU
48 47 RAMDAM DE DINE Mehdi JEDRAOUI
49 48 VIKING DE L'ESQUES Lola BON
50 49 VIRTUOSO DE BREIZH Elise NEVEUX
51 50 DZEUS SALAM Flavien GAUDRIOT
52 51 BAMBI DU GRAVIER Florence DE MIEULLE
53 52 AURORE DE GILAMON Roxane RICHAUD
54 53 AS DE COEUR MORTAGNE Simon HECKEL
55 54 CARLA DES NAUVES Marine MARTIN
56 55 BANDIT DES ROCHES Louis LEONTINE
57 56 VIOLETTE MAIL Pascal LEBLOND
58 57 TAMISE DU ROMPIS Claire BRICOU
59 58 AORA DES BARDELLIERES Morgane CHAFFAUD
60 59 DIAMANT PARFEY Marine ALLARD
61 60 DJERBA SEMILLY Clara PHILIPPON
62 61 AYMIE DU TERTRE Chloe GITTON
63 62 C'VIOLETTE D'AOZ Z Armonie ALESSANDRIN
64 63 EIGARA DE TUS Pauline PICARD GUILLON
65 64 BELLYPSO DES HORTS Alexa PICARD GUILLON
66 65 RAGONDIN DES ILES Juliette JESSIN
67 66 ULTRA SPEED Elisabeth GUYOT
68 67 ILONA VAN HET SLOGENHOF Armel CHALIER
69 68 ELLEDANCER DREAMS Arielle ROZE
70 69 ROSSINI DE BEUSEYER Chloe ROLLAND
NP 70 ALTO DU BOCAGE Jade LE PAGE
72 71 BIENTOT DU HAMARD Ninon PATOUREAU
73 72 DOLPHIN Camille BORDAS
74 73 DIXIT DES SAX Virginie ALLIOT
75 74 BIBESCO DE GRANDRY Pauline MAGOT
NP 75 BALTIC DE LA LANDE Mathieu ARNOUX
77 76 TESTOUBAY Clemence FRANCOIS