TOURS PERNAY HARAS DE BEL AIR
01/10/2021 - 03/10/2021 SO

10 - MG MOOVE - Start List

02/10/2021 - 13:45 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.2.1)
piste1 - Nb Engages : 66
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 65 BEATNIK BOISTILLAL quentin SAILLOT
2 66 BEAU D ELAUBRY2 Vincent LEBOEUF
3 1 BERGAMOTE DE BLOYE Laurence KAUFFMANN
4 2 UNEBELLE DE LEAN Francois MARCAIS
5 3 CRONCHEN Youri TROTEREAU
6 4 DIEGO DE LA BORDERIE Joachim JACQUES
7 5 VALKANNE AUBOURGERE Pierre Marie FRIANT
NP 6 DE RIO Clement CADIOU
9 7 DUC BAERENRAIN Morganne ERTLE
10 8 DAME DE KERGLENN Jean LE MONZE
11 9 GOLDEN GATE Aurelie LABBE
12 10 BODYGARD Armel CHALIER
13 11 ALPHA DU CHENE Manon MAGE
14 12 BLACK DE VILLEMER Barbara THEBAULT
15 13 SANTIAGO MAIL Florence DE MIEULLE
16 14 CRESUS DU LAVOIR Marie DAGORNE
17 15 IBELLA BALOUBET Alienor LE BLOND
18 16 CRISTAL Vincent LEBOEUF
19 17 BUISNESS DU LAVOIR Romain MORESVE
20 18 CASH DU PEU Antoine GAILDRAUD
21 19 ATINA DU TERTRE Mathieu BOURDON
22 20 VIP 28 Lou MORALI
23 21 DUNEDIN MERVEILLES Benoit BOUTHIER
24 22 ETOILE DE MASSIGNAC Eric SEROUDE
25 23 ZIA MIA DE LA BONN Z Edouard CHAUVET
26 24 BOB D'OLBICHE Herve GUYOT
27 25 EMALVARO D'ALBRET Bruno JAZEDE
28 26 TITAN D'ACTEON Herve NAMIETA
29 27 CONTINO ST GHYVAN Z Augustin MASSIN
30 28 BROOKLYN DE PAQ Youri TROTEREAU
31 29 SILVER DES PEUX Joachim JACQUES
32 30 ERBANE DE CAVENONE Philippe GROSSHENNY
33 31 ABRA DU GRAVIER Charles BATELLIER
34 32 BARMAN DES PONTS Anne PHELOUZAT
35 33 BETIZE DES IRIS Julie LAYLY
36 34 CRISPY DES FORETS Alexis RIVIERE
37 35 COTTAGE SON Edouard FIOCRE
38 36 DYNOZZO DE KIDOR Yann LOUISY
39 37 DICOSIE DE CLEMALINE Apolline COZIEN
40 38 DAHLIA D'HELBY Benjamin JEGOUSSO
41 39 FOR YOU DE HUS Z Yann CAMENEN
NP 40 ASHELKA WEST*DE SANCY Ambre DIFKO
43 41 CHANCE DE HUS Gilles BOTTON
44 42 BATMAN D'ORCHIS Victor BERNARDIN
45 43 BALISTO STE HERMELLE Fanny DEFREMONT
46 44 JUPITER Mathieu BOURDON
47 45 DESDEMONE DE JARSAY Lou MORALI
48 46 ELINA DU LYS Benoit BOUTHIER
49 47 ESSAOUIRA DE LAUME Eric SEROUDE
50 48 BERTHE DE CREANS Edouard CHAUVET
51 49 BROADWAY MARGOT Herve GUYOT
52 50 CHIPIE DE TEXO Bruno JAZEDE
NP 51 CARO ST LAURENT Herve NAMIETA
54 52 ESODIE DES JONCS Augustin MASSIN
55 53 DIVA DE LA TOUR VIDAL Youri TROTEREAU
56 54 CATOKINE D'ELLIPSE*VILLA LUCIEN Joachim JACQUES
57 55 CORANE DE CAVENONE Philippe GROSSHENNY
58 56 LOOPING LA GATINE Z Simon HECKEL
59 57 ETOILE DE CHARDELOUP Sylvain THIENPONT
60 58 ARGELES DU BREUIL Franck HASLE
61 59 VASCO DE GALESTE Jean Paul FILLAUD
62 60 TISMY DES SABLONS Bruno JAZEDE
63 61 DIABOLO COMPOSTELLE Mathieu BONNET
64 62 VELLINGTON DE CARAT Z Marveen GOURAUD
65 63 CANELLE DE NANTUEL Eliott DEUQUET
66 64 ETNA DE REUILLARD Antoine LE MONZE