TOURS PERNAY HARAS DE BEL AIR
01/10/2021 - 03/10/2021 SO

10 - MG MOOVE - Résultats

02/10/2021 - 13:45 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.2.1)
piste1 - Nb Engages : 66
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
19 ATINA DU TERTRE Mathieu BOURDON 0 63.80 1000.00 €
2.
34 CRISPY DES FORETS Alexis RIVIERE 0 63.87 760.00 €
3.
23 ZIA MIA DE LA BONN Z Edouard CHAUVET 0 67.84 600.00 €
4.
2 UNEBELLE DE LEAN Francois MARCAIS 0 68.63 480.00 €
5.
28 BROOKLYN DE PAQ Youri TROTEREAU 0 70.31 400.00 €
6.
11 ALPHA DU CHENE Manon MAGE 0 70.50 320.00 €
7.
8 DAME DE KERGLENN Jean LE MONZE 0 70.90 240.00 €
8.
49 BROADWAY MARGOT Herve GUYOT 0 71.76 200.00 €
9.
61 DIABOLO COMPOSTELLE Mathieu BONNET 0 72.18 160.00 €
10.
10 BODYGARD Armel CHALIER 0 72.21 160.00 €
11.
24 BOB D'OLBICHE Herve GUYOT 0 72.65 160.00 €
12.
26 TITAN D'ACTEON Herve NAMIETA 0 72.93 160.00 €
13.
1 BERGAMOTE DE BLOYE Laurence KAUFFMANN 0 74.22 160.00 €
14.
27 CONTINO ST GHYVAN Z Augustin MASSIN 0 74.77 160.00 €
15.
44 JUPITER Mathieu BOURDON 0 75.12 160.00 €
16.
14 CRESUS DU LAVOIR Marie DAGORNE 0 75.67 160.00 €
17.
45 DESDEMONE DE JARSAY Lou MORALI 0 77.29  
18.
17 BUISNESS DU LAVOIR Romain MORESVE 0 77.46  
19.
46 ELINA DU LYS Benoit BOUTHIER 0 77.62  
20.
9 GOLDEN GATE Aurelie LABBE 0 77.96  
21.
12 BLACK DE VILLEMER Barbara THEBAULT 0 78.30  
22.
43 BALISTO STE HERMELLE Fanny DEFREMONT 0 79.96  
23.
60 TISMY DES SABLONS Bruno JAZEDE 4 68.98  
24.
37 DICOSIE DE CLEMALINE Apolline COZIEN 4 70.54  
25.
36 DYNOZZO DE KIDOR Yann LOUISY 4 71.46  
26.
15 IBELLA BALOUBET Alienor LE BLOND 4 74.01  
27.
39 FOR YOU DE HUS Z Yann CAMENEN 4 74.35  
28.
29 SILVER DES PEUX Joachim JACQUES 4 74.91  
29.
66 BEAU D ELAUBRY2 Vincent LEBOEUF 4 75.39  
30.
30 ERBANE DE CAVENONE Philippe GROSSHENNY 4 75.82  
31.
16 CRISTAL Vincent LEBOEUF 4 77.57  
32.
42 BATMAN D'ORCHIS Victor BERNARDIN 4 78.99  
33.
41 CHANCE DE HUS Gilles BOTTON 4 81.46  
34.
38 DAHLIA D'HELBY Benjamin JEGOUSSO 4 82.88  
35.
64 ETNA DE REUILLARD Antoine LE MONZE 6 93.84  
36.
5 VALKANNE AUBOURGERE Pierre Marie FRIANT 8 67.11  
37.
35 COTTAGE SON Edouard FIOCRE 8 68.12  
38.
50 CHIPIE DE TEXO Bruno JAZEDE 8 71.10  
39.
21 DUNEDIN MERVEILLES Benoit BOUTHIER 8 73.25  
40.
59 VASCO DE GALESTE Jean Paul FILLAUD 8 74.02  
41.
62 VELLINGTON DE CARAT Z Marveen GOURAUD 8 74.52  
42.
56 LOOPING LA GATINE Z Simon HECKEL 8 74.65  
43.
31 ABRA DU GRAVIER Charles BATELLIER 8 74.90  
44.
53 DIVA DE LA TOUR VIDAL Youri TROTEREAU 8 74.94  
45.
25 EMALVARO D'ALBRET Bruno JAZEDE 8 76.18  
46.
3 CRONCHEN Youri TROTEREAU 8 76.67  
47.
13 SANTIAGO MAIL Florence DE MIEULLE 8 79.48  
48.
22 ETOILE DE MASSIGNAC Eric SEROUDE 8 79.62  
49.
54 CATOKINE D'ELLIPSE*VILLA LUCIEN Joachim JACQUES 8 80.34  
50.
48 BERTHE DE CREANS Edouard CHAUVET 12 71.32  
51.
33 BETIZE DES IRIS Julie LAYLY 12 72.66  
52.
55 CORANE DE CAVENONE Philippe GROSSHENNY 12 82.89  
53.
58 ARGELES DU BREUIL Franck HASLE 12 101.21  
54.
65 BEATNIK BOISTILLAL quentin SAILLOT 13 88.15  
55.
32 BARMAN DES PONTS Anne PHELOUZAT 14 108.49  
56.
63 CANELLE DE NANTUEL Eliott DEUQUET 16 77.33  
57.
18 CASH DU PEU Antoine GAILDRAUD 16 79.38  
58.
20 VIP 28 Lou MORALI 16 79.60  
59.
47 ESSAOUIRA DE LAUME Eric SEROUDE 16 98.78  
60.
57 ETOILE DE CHARDELOUP Sylvain THIENPONT 22 93.33  
7 DUC BAERENRAIN Morganne ERTLE EL  
4 DIEGO DE LA BORDERIE Joachim JACQUES AB  
52 ESODIE DES JONCS Augustin MASSIN AB  
6 DE RIO Clement CADIOU NP  
40 ASHELKA WEST*DE SANCY Ambre DIFKO NP  
51 CARO ST LAURENT Herve NAMIETA NP