TOURS PERNAY HARAS DE BEL AIR
01/10/2021 - 03/10/2021 SO

9 - VOLTE - Start List

02/10/2021 - 11:00 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.2.1)
piste1 - Nb Engages : 80
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 71 ESMERALDA LA BOHEME Jade LE PAGE
2 72 BIANCA DU REVE Pauline PICCOLINI
3 73 ENYONE BELLEVILLE Leopol MARTIN
4 74 TAKANGA DU LAVILLON Lola BON
5 75 PRIM LOVE GRENIER-BOLET
6 76 AXINE DE MERAL isaure WESTERLOPPE
7 77 VINTIMILLE D'URIAT Sixtyne JOURDE
8 78 URGENCE DU GENESTEL Jade MOREAU
9 79 BEMOL DES CHAMPS Elisabeth GUYOT
10 1 VELLIGIO Margot GASSER
11 2 QUAT'POME DE LA ROQUE Fabrice LENORMAND
12 3 FOU DU LOIR Frederic BONNIN
13 4 VALENTIN JO Marie Noelle BOBET
14 5 USBEK DE NANTUEL Clea LAGUIONIE
15 6 UPY DE TUS Romane PERTUS
16 7 AUKY COOL Gerard FOURMOND
17 8 DIVA DES AS Rebecca PIERRON
18 9 F SEIZE DES COUX Octavia PEARDON
19 10 DIAMANT DES BOUVIERS Laetitia OLLIVIER
20 11 CHIPIE D'ELLE Amelie MORIN
21 12 DIAMOND DES FOGERAIS Manon BONIFAIT
22 13 EOLE'HEY Isabelle LAVARENNE GASTAL
23 14 FIDJI DU LOIR Yasmine EL ZEIN
24 15 BEVERLY DE JES Lena SEROUDE
25 16 ENJOY DU VEYTET Marie Claire FRICHER
26 17 FULLSTAR DU NOYER Evariste KIBLEUR
27 18 RICH COLOR D'AUCELS Z Clement CHABAUD
28 19 CAMILLE DE NUELLES Z Clemence DUPRE
29 20 CAPITAL DE LA TOUCHE Marina PAURELLE
NP 21 TYLOR DE MOISENAIS Pascale FORTINEAU
31 22 VESUVE DE LA CENSE Camille BERTRAND
32 23 DAR Alice PASSAYS
33 24 BRILLANTISINE Cecile BOTTIGELLI
34 25 CRAPULE DE COEUR Z Alain ABBOU
35 26 GARMISH SAINT FRAY Z Axelle GUILLET
36 27 POLKA DES PEUX Luis Louan JACQUES
37 28 VERIDIC DE BRENNE Daphne LAGNY
38 29 AMOR Mareva PARRAIN
39 30 CHANCE DU FRESNOY Marilou FEUILLARD
40 31 TACHKENT NANTUEL Emilie MAILLARD
41 32 VIRGULE HISTORIQUE Pierre BOULITROP
NP 33 DROOPY DES FLAGUES Camille DE SCHRYNMAKERS
43 34 ETINCELLE DE SAINT'A Jeremie LAURENT JOYE
44 35 COPLAND DERICK Marion DESROSES
45 36 BRUNILLE D'HISTOIRE Aurore VERINAUD
46 37-HC FUNNY DAY DU LIE Alexis RIVIERE
47 38 ESTORIL DE LA BESACE Corelia JEAN ROBERT
48 39 VICEVERSA DU JAUNAY Vincent SEHKI
49 40 MITO DEL ARA Emma AUCLAIR
50 41 FAELING D'AKINA Mathilde TRESTARD
NP 42 ARTHUR DU PLESSIS Eva CHAMBRIER
52 43 BOBINETTE DE TEXO Anais GOBURDHUN
53 44 AZUR DES QUARTS Fiona MARY
54 45 CALISTO DE PRECHAT Melina PERCEVAULT
55 46 DIAMANT D'HAUTEVILLE Maryline MILLET LESAGE
56 47 ELITE STE EMERANDE Camille BERTRAND
57 48 A MAGIC ICE BUTTERFLY Alice PASSAYS
58 49 H ASTRERINA Z Cecile BOTTIGELLI
59 50 ARNAC DE COEUR Alain ABBOU
60 51 BUGATTI'S TOBESBEN Karen LANVIN
NP 52 SIBELIUS DU CRIOLO Oceane DUBOIS D ENGHIEN
62 53 EMAIL DES SOTTINS Tiffany BRINGOLLET
63 54 HEURAUSE Apolline AUBE
64 55 AMSTERDAM D'EGLEFIN Charles MAGAUD
65 56 DOLCE VITA DU THOT Elodie BOISSADY
NP 57 CHURCHILL ST MARTIN Lise ALEXIS
67 58 SYMPHONIE DE LASTOURS Coline LASJAUNIAS
68 59 AZUR DU VERT Arnaud BRANDILY
69 60 DIONYSOS DES ORCETS Apolline DUTRAIVE
70 61 SCHILLING BOY G.P Z Alexandre SOUCHARD
71 62 FOR WIN DES AUCELS Z Armelle CHARTIER
72 63 ULCANTO D'ELPEGERE Camille DELHAYE
73 64-HC CHERAZADE DU TER Marie ARNAUD
74 65 VESTALE D'ORBEC Thierry ODENT
75 66 DJARNAC DE MADIBE Oceane MIANNAY
76 67 RUBIS DE CAVERIE Manon LEPIGRE
77 68 BRIGAND DES CABANES Camille LEGRAND
78 69 CALVINN DE CUSSAT Oriane HERMAN
79 70 GINO KOKO DIAM Marion DE LA SERVIERE
80 80-HC GATSBY CAK Jonathan MATHE