TOURS PERNAY HARAS DE BEL AIR
01/10/2021 - 03/10/2021 SO

8 - LAMBEY - Start List

02/10/2021 - 08:00 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
piste1 - Nb Engages : 73
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 71 ONLY ONE VAN DE FRUITKORF Arthur DEUQUET
2 72 EQUINOXE DE GEMME Joachim JACQUES
3 73 DE RIO Clement CADIOU
4 1 EPONA DE SAINT FRAY Dominique LE MONZE
5 2 FUSEE D'ANCHAT Bruno JAZEDE
6 3 DIRKA DU BOIS Elise MICHON
7 4 ELGAR MAIL Eric SEROUDE
8 5 REANNE Azelie BARRAT
9 6 CAPPUCCINO BB Romain MORESVE
10 7 TINA LA BOHEME Augustin MASSIN
11 8 FLEUR DE CLUIS Yann LOUISY
12 9 BEL ESPOIR D'IZIE Nathan SAMSON ADJ
13 10 DANDY DU HAMEAU Pierre BRETON
14 11 DOLLAR DU ROUET Gilles BOTTON
15 12 ET TIC DE HUS Benoit BOUTHIER
16 13 UGENE DE CERISY Herve NAMIETA
17 14 FOR ME Jonathan MATHE
18 15 FOR NIGHT D'ERAUSA Alexandre DE GELIS
19 16 FOLIE D'HELBY Benjamin JEGOUSSO
20 17 ENKARA DE BRESNEAU Youri TROTEREAU
21 18 STELLA DE MOENS Marion BOURDONCLE
22 19 FIDJI DE BEAUFOUR Cedric FORESTIER
23 20 FESTHERFLY DE LA NOE Cyrille COMTE
24 21 BELLIFRANE CHALUSSE Manon MAGE
25 22 MAKE MY DAY Z Vincent BLANCHARD
26 23 BELLSTAR HEBBFLYER Nicolas MAYNARD MCH
27 24 ALDO DU FIGUIER Maxime LE GUISQUET
28 25 CASALL ROYAL Francois DUDOUET
29 26 FLASH MAC QUEEN Arthur DEUQUET
30 27 FAIRPLAY DES FELINES Manon REVEILLERE
31 28 SEIGNEUR DECHARDELOUP Sylvain THIENPONT
32 29 FLOWER DU ROUET Clement CADIOU
33 30 FINALINE DU PEU Antoine GAILDRAUD
34 31 CALYPSO CHERY Antoine LE MONZE
NP 32 LONDON BLUE.PS Augustin MASSIN
36 33 FLORA DE CLUIS Yann LOUISY
37 34 ELAVAN TIE Nathan SAMSON ADJ
38 35 CANADA DE MARTINVAST Pierre BRETON
39 36 CRISTAL DE LA TOUR Z Gilles BOTTON
40 37 CHEIBIYA OSITELE Benoit BOUTHIER
41 38 CESAR DES BRUYERES Herve NAMIETA
42 39 EUSTEULE D'UHART Jonathan MATHE
43 40 ETNA LOCA Alexandre DE GELIS
44 41 FRANC D'HELBY Benjamin JEGOUSSO
45 42 DAYANA DU LINGTIER Youri TROTEREAU
46 43 FAI PA CI DE LA BRIDE Marion BOURDONCLE
47 44 EVIDENCE DE LESSAC Cedric FORESTIER
48 45 DJUST AN ILLUSION Cyrille COMTE
49 46 AVOINE DU CHENE Manon MAGE
50 47 DANAH Vincent BLANCHARD
51 48 ELZO D'ELM*IFCE Nicolas MAYNARD MCH
52 49 AL CAPONE DU CHARME Maxime LE GUISQUET
53 50 URANIE MYSTERIEUSE Francois DUDOUET
54 51 FESTIVAL NANTUEL Arthur DEUQUET
55 52 VENDETA DESTISSE Manon REVEILLERE
56 53 ELLE EST D'ACCORD Sylvain THIENPONT
57 54 CARINGTON Clement CADIOU
NP 55 TYSON LE NOIR Philippe GROSSHENNY
59 56 BROWN PEARL DES SENS Sandra ALTIT
60 57 ELIE DU RU Francois FONTAINE
61 58 ROYANE DE LA COMBE Aurelie LABBE
62 59 CLINT'NYX Vincent LEBOEUF
63 60 QUITTE OU DOUBLE Z Marveen GOURAUD
64 61 GIBO VON SEBITZ Aurelie VINNAC
65 62 ENZO DES PEUX*VILLA LUCIEN Joachim JACQUES
66 63 EXPRESSO DE LASSOS*IFCE Jean Noel BATLE
67 64 QUID CHASSAGNE Jean Paul FILLAUD
NP 65 BEMOL DES CHAMPS Herve GUYOT
69 66 EUREKA D'HELBY Benjamin JEGOUSSO
70 67 FIBONACCI DE CASTEL Youri TROTEREAU
71 68 FIESTA CHAMPEIX Victor BERNARDIN
72 69 DJANGO DE BREVE Nicolas DUCROUX
73 70 EDENSKY DE LAMESLOIRE*IFCE David GOMEZ