TOURS PERNAY HARAS DE BEL AIR
01/10/2021 - 03/10/2021 SO

7 - Préparatoire (1,10 m) - Start List

01/10/2021 - 15:00 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
piste2 - Nb Engages : 64
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 63 COOPER CAMBOUILLES Jean Charles CHEVREAU
2 64 DIAMANT DE JALESNES Cyril REY
3 1 QSTYLE K VAN'T KATTENHEYE Aurelien POLAK
4 2 UMBERTO DE CIRCEE Magali FILOCHE
5 3 BRIGAND DES CABANES Camille LEGRAND
6 4 BOREALE ERES Stephanie SALA
7 5 EKINOX DES VIGNES Doreen ALMERAS
8 6 VEGAS DARK Marion TESSIER
9 7 APSIA DE FONTAINE Yohann QUANTIN
10 8 DEEP BLUE LEMAN Eva JAHANT
11 9 FABIANA EDA Z Jeanne CORRE
12 10 CARLA BELLONNIERE Z Melodie KAIS
13 11 CAVENONE Philippe GROSSHENNY
14 12 SIROCCO DE MOENS Morgane TREGUIER
15 13 C'EST D'ACCORD Lucas JOUSSANT
16 14 OCEAN D'ETE Christine MARQUENET
NP 15 SIBELIUS DU CRIOLO Oceane DUBOIS D ENGHIEN
18 16 DAIQUIRI DE JOYEUSE Bruno GUILLON
19 17 VERIDIC DE BRENNE Daphne LAGNY
20 18 ENYONE BELLEVILLE Leopol MARTIN
21 19 DIONYSOS DES ORCETS Apolline DUTRAIVE
22 20 BOLIVIE DE TROTEVAL Juliette BOURLAND
23 21 EXCALIBUR D'ALLOU Aurelien POLAK
24 22 DESIR D'HELGA Louna HOUDIN
25 23 SYMPHONIE DE LASTOURS Coline LASJAUNIAS
26 24 CHIPIE D'ELLE Amelie MORIN
27 25 COCAINE DU NEVEZ Charlene BURRIEZ
28 26 ETINCELLE DE SAINT'A Jeremie LAURENT JOYE
NP 27 CAP'TAINE D'ASTREE Sylvie ANGLICHEAU
30 28 GENIE DU ROZEL Arthur DEUQUET
31 29 UNABELLE DES PRES Frederique LAUNAY
32 30 FLORIA DES LAQUAIS Victoria GIBOLD
33 31 GUAPA DE SABA Marion TESSIER
34 32 GALLARDO DU LAVOIR Romain MORESVE
35 33 CARLADE SAINT GEORGES Margot MARCEAU
36 34 GATSBY CAK Jonathan MATHE
37 35 DUBLINE DE BIOAGRICO Emma KOLTZ
38 36 MITO DEL ARA Yann DEMIRDJIAN
39 37 BUGATTI'S TOBESBEN Karen LANVIN
40 38 F. Carole DESSALLES
41 39 EUREKA DE RIVERLAND Antoinette FENELON
42 40 BIANCA DU REVE Pauline PICCOLINI
NP 41 GRIMM PONTFOL Aurelien POLAK
44 42 GOODPLEASURE DELATOUR Louane LEFEBVRE
45 43 OGANO GRIS Z*VITALEOS Manon JEGOU
46 44 FLOREAL DE JALESNES Cyril REY
47 45 BRUNILLE D'HISTOIRE Aurore VERINAUD
48 46 GERICO DE NANTUEL Eliott DEUQUET
49 47 GRAVE D'ACCORD Madeline LAVESVRE
50 48 TACHKENT NANTUEL Emilie MAILLARD
51 49 GINGER DE GRANLIEU Jean Charles CHEVREAU
52 50 CASANOVA D'ANBEL Anais BERTHIER
53 51 GIGOLO DE CRAZY AA Ines BATELLIER
NP 52 FALCO DE BEAUSSAY Sylvie ANGLICHEAU
55 53 GAYA DE NANTUEL Arthur DEUQUET
56 54 NOVASTAR OPTIMA Frederique LAUNAY
57 55 APACHE DE GUEMENE Arthur BESNARD
58 56 ETOILE DE CARENE Mathieu ARNOUX
59 57 ELISA NOIRE D'AUTIZE Sophie DE REDON
60 58 ALPHA DES GREES LA Sophie TRUFFERT
61 59 DIAMANT DES BOUVIERS Laetitia OLLIVIER
62 60 ULKINA DES CUSSAC Benoit BOUTHIER
63 61 CAPITOL DE VIOLAINES Aurelien POLAK
64 62 EP'MERALD DU LAVOIR Z Marie DAGORNE