TOURS PERNAY HARAS DE BEL AIR
01/10/2021 - 03/10/2021 SO

3 - TOUBIN CLEMENT - Résultats

01/10/2021 - 14:30 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
piste1 - Nb Engages : 61
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
37 BERTHE DE CREANS Edouard CHAUVET 0 30.00 1000.00 €
2.
2 CARLOS DE LA BEKA Eliott DEUQUET 0 30.58 760.00 €
3.
7 UBERLULU Swan BOURVEN 0 30.67 600.00 €
4.
12 VESUBIO Edouard CHAUVET 0 31.44 480.00 €
5.
18 DOLLAR DES G Youri TROTEREAU 0 31.45 400.00 €
6.
9 UNEBELLE DE LEAN Francois MARCAIS 0 31.87 320.00 €
7.
55 BALAKA DU PARC Romain MORESVE 0 31.90 240.00 €
8.
23 BALTAZAR DE SUDAIS Christine MARQUENET 0 32.35 200.00 €
9.
11 TELSTAR HELAU Verane NICAUD 0 32.36 160.00 €
10.
1 CIRCE GESMERAY Dominique LE MONZE 0 32.49 160.00 €
11.
54 BIANCA STAR Pierre Marie FRIANT 0 32.50 160.00 €
12.
13 DAME DE KERGLENN Jean LE MONZE 0 32.93 160.00 €
13.
43 DIVA DE LA TOUR VIDAL Youri TROTEREAU 0 33.01 160.00 €
14.
15 DINKA DE CHALUSSE Olivier THARREAU 0 33.19 160.00 €
15.
20 BOYSTAR DE LA SERRE Eleonore FENELON 0 33.23 160.00 €
16.
60 DASHLEY DE VALLET Robin FLEURANCE 0 34.06  
17.
25 DIABOLO COMPOSTELLE Mathieu BONNET 0 34.37  
18.
39 DAYDREAM DE RIVERLAND*IFCE Jean Noel BATLE 0 34.98  
19.
59 ASHELKA WEST*DE SANCY Ambre DIFKO 0 35.02  
20.
52 ARIEL DE MOENS Aurelie MARLET 0 35.12  
21.
14 CHARDONNAY DE ROY*IFCE Jean Noel BATLE 0 35.35  
22.
61 BEATNIK BOISTILLAL quentin SAILLOT 0 35.76  
23.
42 DOLMEN DU TERTRE Antoine LE MONZE 0 36.17  
24.
46 CHARLESTONE DU PARC Marie DAGORNE 0 36.34  
25.
19 ESMERALDA DE LA BRIDE Marion BOURDONCLE 0 36.62  
26.
22 COTTAGE SON Edouard FIOCRE 1 31.16  
27.
51 BERYL HELAU Maxime LE GUISQUET 4 31.63  
28.
3 CHIPIE DE TEXO Bruno JAZEDE 4 34.23  
29.
38 DARIUS DE KERGLENN Jean LE MONZE 4 34.39  
30.
36 BANDY D'ORS Verane NICAUD 4 34.82  
31.
35 ELTON FLANDRIA HORSE Francois DUDOUET 4 35.10  
32.
33 CHANCE DE HUS Gilles BOTTON 4 36.04  
33.
31 DEALER DE LA BRIDE Stephan GIGOT 4 36.51  
34.
16 DONPERINION DE CHOC Lou MORALI 4 38.07  
35.
45 COGNAC M'AUREA Z Eleonore FENELON 4 38.63  
36.
10 VALVERT Pascale BOUTET 4 39.37  
37.
44 VIKING DU PAITIS Marion BOURDONCLE 4 40.78  
38.
49 AUPTIMUS DE RIMA*IFCE David GOMEZ 5 35.95  
39.
29 BENGALI DU CELLIER LA Pierre Marie FRIANT 8 31.17  
40.
24 ERBANE DE CAVENONE Philippe GROSSHENNY 8 34.02  
41.
34 E. Henry CREPELLE 8 35.13  
42.
6 VELLEDA SAINT JEAN Antoine CHARPENTIER 8 35.54  
43.
32 BATMAN D'ORCHIS Victor BERNARDIN 8 36.11  
44.
53 D'AMOUR DE VENAT Bruno JAZEDE 8 37.13  
45.
57 CONTINO ST GHYVAN Z Augustin MASSIN 8 38.59  
46.
56 VASCO DE KAYRIE Koris VIEULES 8 39.18  
47.
41 DESDEMONE DE JARSAY Lou MORALI 8 39.24  
48.
47 AMOUR DE LA LANDE Edouard FIOCRE 8 40.05  
49.
21 CRESUS DU LAVOIR Marie DAGORNE 8 40.32  
50.
28 EXPENSIEVE Bruno JAZEDE 9 59.61  
51.
26 ALPHA DU CHENE Manon MAGE 10 37.37  
52.
30 BUISNESS DU LAVOIR Romain MORESVE 10 43.19  
53.
48 ONLY ONE VAN DE FRUITKORF Arthur DEUQUET 12 37.44  
54.
40 EURONAC DU PLANT Olivier THARREAU 13 37.59  
55.
4 DORIS Pierre Marie FRIANT 19 53.29  
8 SARANY DU DOMAINE Anne Laure CLEMENT AB  
17 ETNA DE REUILLARD Antoine LE MONZE AB  
58 ALEA JACTA EST SALAM Flavien GAUDRIOT AB  
27 AREZZO DE RIVERLAND*IFCE Francois FONTAINE NP  
50 VERY GOOD BOY D'IX Christophe BERTHIER NP  
5 UPSILONE DU CLOS Romain MORESVE NP