TOURS PERNAY HARAS DE BEL AIR
01/10/2021 - 03/10/2021 SO

2 - SELLERIE FREZOT - Start List

01/10/2021 - 11:30 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
piste1 - Nb Engages : 74
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 71 FINALINE DU PEU Antoine GAILDRAUD
2 72 TISMY DES SABLONS Ophelie CHIFFOLLEAU
3 73 EUSTEULE D'UHART Jonathan MATHE
4 74 BEAU D ELAUBRY2 Vincent LEBOEUF
5 1 CRONCHEN Youri TROTEREAU
6 2 REANNE Azelie BARRAT
7 3 PLUME D'IDEALE Charlene BURRIEZ
8 4 EDENSKY DE LAMESLOIRE*IFCE David GOMEZ
9 5 AMOR Francois MARCAIS
10 6 CRISTAL Vincent LEBOEUF
11 7 CARETINO DU MOULIN Charlotte ROSTIN
12 8 CHISTERA DU LIROU Bruno JAZEDE
13 9 CHEIBIYA OSITELE Benoit BOUTHIER
14 10 DE RIO Clement CADIOU
15 11 FOLIE D'HELBY Benjamin JEGOUSSO
16 12 BLACK DE VILLEMER Barbara THEBAULT
17 13 GONDOLA VAN HET LINDEHOF Eric LE GREL
18 14 ELIE DU RU Francois FONTAINE
19 15 CANELLE DE NANTUEL Eliott DEUQUET
20 16 BACCARA DE L'OR Anne Laure CLEMENT
21 17 DJUST AN ILLUSION Cyrille COMTE
22 18 EVIDENCE DE LESSAC Cedric FORESTIER
23 19 VIP 28 Lou MORALI
24 20 AL CAPONE DU CHARME Maxime LE GUISQUET
25 21 FLASH MAC QUEEN Arthur DEUQUET
26 22 SEIGNEUR DECHARDELOUP Sylvain THIENPONT
27 23 VENDETA DESTISSE Manon REVEILLERE
28 24 ULTIMATE DE BEUREY Dominique LE MONZE
29 25 CALYPSO CHERY Antoine LE MONZE
30 26 TINA LA BOHEME Augustin MASSIN
31 27 BELLIFRANE CHALUSSE Manon MAGE
32 28 UNE BELLE DE CAPAVI Stephanie GUILLON
33 29 STELLA DE MOENS Marion BOURDONCLE
34 30 BELLSTAR HEBBFLYER Nicolas MAYNARD MCH
35 31 ESPERANCE DU TEMPLE Cyril GUILLON
36 32 ETOILE DE MASSIGNAC Eric SEROUDE
37 33 FUSEE D'ANCHAT Bruno JAZEDE
38 34 DUNEDIN MERVEILLES Benoit BOUTHIER
39 35 FLOWER DU ROUET Clement CADIOU
40 36 DAHLIA D'HELBY Benjamin JEGOUSSO
41 37 ROYANE DE LA COMBE Aurelie LABBE
42 38 URANIE MYSTERIEUSE Francois DUDOUET
43 39 DANDY DU HAMEAU Pierre BRETON
44 40 FOR YOU DE HUS Z Yann CAMENEN
45 41 ALTO DE VALLET Robin FLEURANCE
46 42 EXPRESSO DE LASSOS*IFCE Jean Noel BATLE
47 43 EVISA Pierre Marie FRIANT
48 44 CAPPUCCINO BB Romain MORESVE
49 45 ALDO DU FIGUIER Maxime LE GUISQUET
50 46 ELFY MOUCHE Arthur DEUQUET
51 47 ETOILE DE CHARDELOUP Sylvain THIENPONT
52 48 FAIRPLAY DES FELINES Manon REVEILLERE
53 49 EPONA DE SAINT FRAY Dominique LE MONZE
54 50 DO IT Antoine LE MONZE
55 51 ESODIE DES JONCS Augustin MASSIN
56 52 AVOINE DU CHENE Manon MAGE
57 53 LEEROY SUNHEUP Z Stephanie GUILLON
58 54 FAI PA CI DE LA BRIDE Marion BOURDONCLE
59 55 ELZO D'ELM*IFCE Nicolas MAYNARD MCH
60 56 ETERNITY DU BARQUET Cyril GUILLON
61 57 ESSAOUIRA DE LAUME Eric SEROUDE
62 58 EMALVARO D'ALBRET Bruno JAZEDE
63 59 ELINA DU LYS Benoit BOUTHIER
NP 60 CARINGTON Clement CADIOU
65 61 FUN D'HELBY Benjamin JEGOUSSO
66 62 GOLDEN GATE Aurelie LABBE
67 63 CASALL ROYAL Francois DUDOUET
68 64 CANADA DE MARTINVAST Pierre BRETON
69 65 DOLCE EDS Yann CAMENEN
70 66 DIVA DE VALLET L A Robin FLEURANCE
71 67 CASH DU PEU Antoine GAILDRAUD
72 68 BIKINI M'AUREA*VITALEOS Anais BERTHIER
73 69 FOR ME Jonathan MATHE
74 70 DOMTOM DE QUINCAMPOIX Henry CREPELLE