TOURS PERNAY HARAS DE BEL AIR
01/10/2021 - 03/10/2021 SO

1 - Préparatoire (1,20 m) - Start List

01/10/2021 - 08:30 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
piste1 - Nb Engages : 67
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 66 ELYJAH DU PRINCE Lou MORALI
2 67 EXODUS ANGIES ROSE Lou MORALI
3 1 DAYANA DU LINGTIER Youri TROTEREAU
4 2 DOMTOM DE QUINCAMPOIX Henry CREPELLE
5 3 TISMY DES SABLONS Ophelie CHIFFOLLEAU
NP 4 UNSI SOIT JE BOISAN Geoffroy GRAVIER
7 5 ATCHAO LATOUR Tiffany DAVIAU
8 6 FLAIR DE MAZURE Manon MAGE
9 7 TOSIER DU ROZEL Ambre BOUCHERIE
NP 8 FINALINE DU PEU Antoine GAILDRAUD
11 9 VIVASTELLA ROSSI Victorien BESSE
12 10 JRS MASTER DIAMOND Erwan LE STUNFF
13 11 EWOKS DU FIEF Anne RAPINAT
14 12 TAKANGA DU LAVILLON Lola BON
15 13 FIESTA CHAMPEIX Victor BERNARDIN
16 14 ASICS D'OMONVILLE Camille BERTRAND
17 15 EMBARGO DE HUS Alice MORANVAL VINCENT
18 16 CADENCE D'ETABLEAU Sullivan BERTON
19 17 GEMME DE LA BROSSE Yann DEMIRDJIAN
20 18 FEELING MOUCHE Candice BOSSON
21 19 GOODBOY Z Francois DUDOUET
22 20 FAHRENHEIT DREAMS Arielle ROZE
23 21 ELGAR MAIL Eric SEROUDE
24 22 ENKARA DE BRESNEAU Youri TROTEREAU
25 23 CRISTAL DE LA TOUR Z Gilles BOTTON
26 24 CORANE DE CAVENONE Philippe GROSSHENNY
27 25 CORBAROUGE PS Lou MORALI
28 26 GAZELLE DU GUI Sylvain THIENPONT
29 27 FOREVER DES SAULES Swan BOURVEN
30 28 FRIMOUSSE DES JIS Romain MORESVE
31 29 ULCANTO D'ELPEGERE Francois MARCAIS
32 30 CHERAZADE DU TER Jonathan MATHE
33 31 EUREKA D'HELBY Benjamin JEGOUSSO
34 32 FESTIVAL NANTUEL Arthur DEUQUET
35 33 CASANTOS 3 Eva DUVERGER
36 34 DIAMS DE SCARGUEL Marc LEROUILLY
37 35 CALIPSO DE CAROLLES Thibault MURZEAU
38 36 TAGORE DES TOUCHES Fanny DELGAMBE
39 37 ET TIC DE HUS Benoit BOUTHIER
40 38 ELISKA MOUCHE Manon BOURGEOIS
NP 39 LONDON BLUE.PS Augustin MASSIN
42 40 CARLA DES NAUVES Marine MARTIN
43 41 FONDA Pierre Marie FRIANT
44 42 DOLCE ROMA Clara TRIQUET
45 43 FRIDZIE EDA Z Youri TROTEREAU
46 44 DJANGO DE BREVE Nicolas DUCROUX
47 45 CESAR DES BRUYERES Herve NAMIETA
48 46 FESTHERFLY DE LA NOE Cyrille COMTE
49 47 DARLING D'ARMANVILLE Pierre BRETON
50 48 DOLLAR DU ROUET Gilles BOTTON
51 49 TYSON LE NOIR Philippe GROSSHENNY
52 50 DESDEMONE DE JARSAY Lou MORALI
53 51 ELLE EST D'ACCORD Sylvain THIENPONT
54 52 FIESTA DES SAULES Swan BOURVEN
55 53 VESUVE DE LA CENSE Romain MORESVE
56 54 URIELLE DAIFLAM Francois MARCAIS
NP 55 EUSTEULE D'UHART Jonathan MATHE
58 56 FRANC D'HELBY Benjamin JEGOUSSO
59 57 F SEIZE DES COUX Arthur DEUQUET
60 58 UNE ETOILE D'EMS Eva DUVERGER
61 59 GOLDEN GATE Aurelie LABBE
62 60 COOPER CAMBOUILLES Jean Charles CHEVREAU
63 61 FORTUNE DE QUERCAULT Ambre DIFKO
64 62 SAGA DE ROMILIE Nicolas TOUDIC
65 63 SOHO DE LA COLLINE Marie BERROU SABOTIER
66 64 FIBONACCI DE CASTEL Youri TROTEREAU
67 65 FIDJI DE BEAUFOUR Cedric FORESTIER