TOURS - NOTRE DAME D'OE
24/09/2021 - 26/09/2021 SO

12 - DESTRIER - Résultats

26/09/2021 - 14:00 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre avec barrage au chronomètre (Art. 238.2.2)
1,35m - Nb Engages : 40
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Pts Tps Pts Tps Gains
1. 21 BELALTO DE L'ORAIS Swan BOURVEN 0 72.48 0 38.71 1250.00 €
2. 38 UPSILONE DU CLOS Romain MORESVE 0 75.64 0 40.30 950.00 €
3. 7 VIKING DU PAITIS Marion BOURDONCLE 0 70.79 0 40.39 750.00 €
4. 26 ADONIS ST LOIS Yohann MIGNET 0 72.78 0 41.07 600.00 €
5. 28 CHARLESTONE DU PARC Marie DAGORNE 0 74.18 0 43.90 500.00 €
6. 2 BALAKA DU PARC Romain MORESVE 0 74.93 EL 400.00 €
7. 32 E. Henry CREPELLE 0 74.18 AB 300.00 €
8. 30 ARGENTINA CHEVRIER Arthur DEUQUET 0 74.13 NP 250.00 €
9. 12 VERY GOOD BOY D'IX Christophe BERTHIER 1 77.06   200.00 €
10. 11 SARANY DU DOMAINE Anne Laure CLEMENT 2 81.13   200.00 €
11. 24 TI AMO DU SOUCHET Z Victorine BELLAICHE 4 66.61    
12. 39 ADAGIO D'ISCLA Swan BOURVEN 4 70.73    
13. 31 ESMERALDA DE LA BRIDE Marion BOURDONCLE 4 74.84    
14. 33 BANDY D'ORS Verane NICAUD 4 74.95    
15. 3 UBERLULU Swan BOURVEN 4 75.60    
16. 27 AUPTIMUS DE RIMA*IFCE David GOMEZ 5 76.23    
17. 5 CHARDONNAY DE ROY*IFCE Jean Noel BATLE 5 77.64    
18. 10 DINKA DE CHALUSSE Olivier THARREAU 5 77.70    
19. 20 BUISNESS DU LAVOIR Romain MORESVE 6 80.84    
20. 35 VELLEDA SAINT JEAN Antoine CHARPENTIER 8 69.17    
21. 22 ABRA DU GRAVIER Charles BATELLIER 8 72.10    
22. 13 TOLKYEN D'ALBIN Nicolas MERGNAC 8 73.55    
23. 29 DAYDREAM DE RIVERLAND*IFCE Jean Noel BATLE 8 74.72    
24. 25 VASCO DE KAYRIE Koris VIEULES 10 80.02    
25. 34 EURONAC DU PLANT Olivier THARREAU 11 86.60    
26. 6 ONLY ONE VAN DE FRUITKORF Arthur DEUQUET 12 74.14    
27. 40 INALDO VH NETEHOF Arthur DUCHAYNE 12 74.44    
28. 36 CARLOS DE LA BEKA Eliott DEUQUET 13 76.63    
29. 14 BLACK DE VILLEMER Barbara THEBAULT 13 78.71    
30. 1 GAVOTTE DE REVILLE Elodie GONDAILLER 15 86.60    
31. 37 BELHOMA Elodie GONDAILLER 16 90.17    
32. 8 DACODAC DE PAUMALICE Henry CREPELLE 20 73.85    
33. 15 AIRLINE MELODIE Benjamin COLLET 24 74.30    
34. 19 ELVIS DE BREKKA Elodie GONDAILLER 25 76.72    
35. 17 CASANOVA D'ANBEL Anais BERTHIER 30 98.29    
23 DAVID DE L'HAUTIL Alexandre MEUNIER EL  
9 TELSTAR HELAU Verane NICAUD AB  
18 CONTINO ST GHYVAN Z Augustin MASSIN AB  
4 CRESUS DU LAVOIR Marie DAGORNE NP  
16 JASMIEN D'EXAERDE Kateline SANDEAU NP