TOURS - NOTRE DAME D'OE
24/09/2021 - 26/09/2021 SO

11 - FRANCOIS TANGUY - Start List

26/09/2021 - 09:45 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre avec barrage au chronomètre (Art. 238.2.2)
1,10m - Nb Engages : 81
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 80 CALLAS NAT Penelope VRAIN
2 81-HC BACCARA DE L'OR Anne Laure CLEMENT
3 1 EVEREST DE RIVERLAND Matheo DENIBEAU
4 2 WHITE DE SOIE Z Caroline LEMOINE
5 3 FALKO TADJOURA Z Clara PERROCHON
NP 4 EL DORADO SL Sebastien NOMINE
7 5 VAL'UN DES ETRIVIERES Lea FRAGU
8 6 BELSHAZZAR Elodie MASSON
9 7 EMAIL DES SOTTINS Tiffany BRINGOLLET
10 8 ENYONE BELLEVILLE Leopol MARTIN
11 9 PEUT ETRE DE MUZE Manon LUNEAU
12 10 AMBITIEUSE Z Faustin GONNORD
13 11 INDIGO Marie Laure BIGOT
14 12 GARMISH SAINT FRAY Z Leopold THELLIER
15 13 COOPER DE CANDIE Z Chloe CASSEGRAIN
16 14 OUTSIDER DE COQUERIE Elisa BERNA
17 15 VELOURS DU MUST Didier SENEZ NORMAND
18 16 VLADIMIR POMEROU Cyril DERVELOY
19 17 CROONEUR Perrine COUZIC
20 18 USBEK DE NANTUEL Clea LAGUIONIE
21 19 ULNA FLAMMELIERE Alix GUYOT
22 20 BELLEFLEURE G Aurore DUBUS
23 21 DOLCE VITA ARVEI Clemence MARTIN
24 22 GADZARO QUINHON Pierre Marie CARLES
25 23 FILOMENA DU CASTEL AA Vincent HERNANDEZ
26 24 BELLA DES SALINES Yvonnick SERRELI SIMONET
27 25 CADENCE D'ETABLEAU Sullivan BERTON
28 26 CAOUETTE JUSKA Simon LAINE
29 27 DELICE DES NOUES Margaux ROBERT
30 28 DICTEE DE BEAUVOIR Anaele DUHAMEL
31 29 FALKO DU CHALET Esther BROUARD
32 30 VAREN DU PLANTIS Vincent GUERARD
33 31 ELITE STE EMERANDE Camille BERTRAND
34 32 ARNAC DE COEUR Alain ABBOU
35 33 ALABAMA DE SISSE Zoe IVARS
36 34 APACHE DE GUEMENE Arthur BESNARD
37 35 VIVE LA VIE DU SART Agathe BERNARD
38 36 TCHATCHA DU GABEREAU Chloe HARDY
39 37 UICKSY Laura JEZEQUEL
40 38 GRIOTTE MONDAINE Romane GROSSET
41 39 VERSAILLES AMOR Pauline PEJOT
42 40 ROY DE ROUMARD Mathilde DERVELOY
43 41 ASCOT GERY Lucie PENOT
44 42 MILORD DU GUE Emmanuelle SCHULER
45 43 PITCH DES CHAMPS Amelie DAVID
46 44 LERSINA Morgane SAMOUR
47 45 TINKA DE ROC O CERF Marieva THOMAS
48 46 UPPER MAGUISE Manon HARIVEL
49 47 BRAHMA DU SALIN Mathilde MICHAUX
50 48 APSIA DE FONTAINE Yohann QUANTIN
51 49 UNO DE CLAIDS Gabrielle HAMM
52 50 FOU DU LOIR Frederic BONNIN
53 51 CALVINN DE CUSSAT Oriane HERMAN
54 52 CONDOR DE KREISKER Z Fanny JACQUES
55 53 DHAILOU DE LA MAILLE Marie Emilie RENAULT
56 54 BIANCA DU REVE Pauline PICCOLINI
57 55 FRONSAC DE BUGEARD Vincent GUERARD
58 56 VESUVE DE LA CENSE Camille BERTRAND
59 57 CRAPULE DE COEUR Z Alain ABBOU
60 58 DEMIE LUNE DE BUISSY Zoe IVARS
61 59 HOLLYWOOD VAN REGELSBRUGG Lucie DELARUE
62 60 FLYING GIRL D'AZUR Lincoln EDMEADS
63 61 DIONYSOS DES ORCETS Apolline DUTRAIVE
64 62 ULTRASON DU BRIOT Pascal RENSON
65 63 FORTUNA Alexandra AUDOIN
66 64 PROPRIANO DE L'EBAT Vanessa BARBET
67 65 VIP PLANETE Caroline ROBINEAU
68 66 SANGO DES AKYLAS Chloe BONNET
69 67 EQUATEUR DANFER Salome HODBERT
70 68 OGANO GRIS Z*VITALEOS Manon JEGOU
71 69 BAURA D'AIGREMONT Anne GOUILLOU
72 70 ALL IKA DES IFS Mael LEBRUN
73 71 BIG BEN DU GRAND MOUSTIER Megane CHOUTEAU
74 72 CRUNCH DES FORETS Sara MARRA
NP 73 KAISER DU LOING Mathilde BACQUAERT
76 74 BAMBOU DU FRENEY Audrey VANNIER
NP 75 DOREMI DU FIGUIER Florian CADET
78 76 VERTIGO ROC ARBALOU Maeliss GIRAUDON
79 77 EBAT GALOTIERE Cassandre CAHOURS
NP 78 CASIOPEE DAURE Marie TOURDOT
NP 79 VICTOIRE DE TURELIERE Sebastien SOULAGES