TOURS - NOTRE DAME D'OE
24/09/2021 - 26/09/2021 SO

11 - FRANCOIS TANGUY - Résultats

26/09/2021 - 09:45 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre avec barrage au chronomètre (Art. 238.2.2)
1,10m - Nb Engages : 81
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Pts Tps Pts Tps Gains
1. 57 CRAPULE DE COEUR Z Alain ABBOU 0 73.19 0 34.05 175.00 €
2. 46 UPPER MAGUISE Manon HARIVEL 0 74.64 0 34.21 133.00 €
3. 39 VERSAILLES AMOR Pauline PEJOT 0 77.58 0 35.48 105.00 €
4. 55 FRONSAC DE BUGEARD Vincent GUERARD 0 79.75 0 37.64 84.00 €
5. 33 ALABAMA DE SISSE Zoe IVARS 0 75.98 0 37.74 70.00 €
6. 36 TCHATCHA DU GABEREAU Chloe HARDY 0 74.44 0 41.39 56.00 €
7. 71 BIG BEN DU GRAND MOUSTIER Megane CHOUTEAU 0 79.57 0 42.81 42.00 €
8. 27 DELICE DES NOUES Margaux ROBERT 0 74.17 4 35.85 35.00 €
9. 49 UNO DE CLAIDS Gabrielle HAMM 0 78.51 4 36.03 28.00 €
10. 32 ARNAC DE COEUR Alain ABBOU 0 73.57 4 36.36 28.00 €
11. 19 ULNA FLAMMELIERE Alix GUYOT 0 78.23 4 36.46 28.00 €
12. 18 USBEK DE NANTUEL Clea LAGUIONIE 0 75.43 4 37.28 28.00 €
13. 25 CADENCE D'ETABLEAU Sullivan BERTON 0 76.82 4 37.47 28.00 €
14. 65 VIP PLANETE Caroline ROBINEAU 0 71.53 4 37.90 28.00 €
15. 31 ELITE STE EMERANDE Camille BERTRAND 0 73.26 4 44.91 28.00 €
16. 68 OGANO GRIS Z*VITALEOS Manon JEGOU 0 74.72 8 35.66 28.00 €
17. 3 FALKO TADJOURA Z Clara PERROCHON 0 78.38 8 37.76 28.00 €
18. 41 ASCOT GERY Lucie PENOT 0 79.64 8 46.86 28.00 €
19. 7 EMAIL DES SOTTINS Tiffany BRINGOLLET 0 78.42 9 57.87 28.00 €
20. 15 VELOURS DU MUST Didier SENEZ NORMAND 1 84.69    
21. 20 BELLEFLEURE G Aurore DUBUS 1 84.74    
22. 47 BRAHMA DU SALIN Mathilde MICHAUX 4 72.24    
23. 10 AMBITIEUSE Z Faustin GONNORD 4 74.15    
24. 61 DIONYSOS DES ORCETS Apolline DUTRAIVE 4 75.49    
25. 12 GARMISH SAINT FRAY Z Leopold THELLIER 4 75.65    
26. 58 DEMIE LUNE DE BUISSY Zoe IVARS 4 76.08    
27. 26 CAOUETTE JUSKA Simon LAINE 4 76.49    
28. 45 TINKA DE ROC O CERF Marieva THOMAS 4 76.51    
29. 70 ALL IKA DES IFS Mael LEBRUN 4 76.67    
30. 51 CALVINN DE CUSSAT Oriane HERMAN 4 77.85    
31. 38 GRIOTTE MONDAINE Romane GROSSET 4 78.03    
32. 35 VIVE LA VIE DU SART Agathe BERNARD 4 78.40    
33. 72 CRUNCH DES FORETS Sara MARRA 4 78.77    
34. 9 PEUT ETRE DE MUZE Manon LUNEAU 4 79.08    
35. 5 VAL'UN DES ETRIVIERES Lea FRAGU 4 79.87    
36. 80 CALLAS NAT Penelope VRAIN 4 80.38    
37. 6 BELSHAZZAR Elodie MASSON 4 81.69    
38. 8 ENYONE BELLEVILLE Leopol MARTIN 4 81.86    
39. 62 ULTRASON DU BRIOT Pascal RENSON 4 82.65    
40. 54 BIANCA DU REVE Pauline PICCOLINI 5 83.21    
41. 50 FOU DU LOIR Frederic BONNIN 5 83.24    
42. 1 EVEREST DE RIVERLAND Matheo DENIBEAU 5 83.30    
43. 44 LERSINA Morgane SAMOUR 5 83.34    
44. 23 FILOMENA DU CASTEL AA Vincent HERNANDEZ 5 84.33    
45. 22 GADZARO QUINHON Pierre Marie CARLES 5 86.59    
46. 28 DICTEE DE BEAUVOIR Anaele DUHAMEL 7 94.20    
47. 63 FORTUNA Alexandra AUDOIN 8 73.14    
48. 77 EBAT GALOTIERE Cassandre CAHOURS 8 75.27    
49. 21 DOLCE VITA ARVEI Clemence MARTIN 8 75.65    
50. 24 BELLA DES SALINES Yvonnick SERRELI SIMONET 8 78.30    
51. 66 SANGO DES AKYLAS Chloe BONNET 8 80.75    
52. 64 PROPRIANO DE L'EBAT Vanessa BARBET 8 81.73    
53. 76 VERTIGO ROC ARBALOU Maeliss GIRAUDON 8 81.79    
54. 60 FLYING GIRL D'AZUR Lincoln EDMEADS 8 82.81    
55. 34 APACHE DE GUEMENE Arthur BESNARD 9 99.75    
56. 59 HOLLYWOOD VAN REGELSBRUGG Lucie DELARUE 11 92.57    
57. 67 EQUATEUR DANFER Salome HODBERT 11 94.15    
58. 43 PITCH DES CHAMPS Amelie DAVID 11 110.39    
59. 13 COOPER DE CANDIE Z Chloe CASSEGRAIN 12 97.78    
60. 52 CONDOR DE KREISKER Z Fanny JACQUES 13 100.50    
61. 53 DHAILOU DE LA MAILLE Marie Emilie RENAULT 16 78.63    
62. 30 VAREN DU PLANTIS Vincent GUERARD 16 79.56    
63. 48 APSIA DE FONTAINE Yohann QUANTIN 17 84.60    
64. 40 ROY DE ROUMARD Mathilde DERVELOY 17 100.10    
65. 56 VESUVE DE LA CENSE Camille BERTRAND 19 108.30    
66. 16 VLADIMIR POMEROU Cyril DERVELOY 21 86.71    
67. 74 BAMBOU DU FRENEY Audrey VANNIER 24 80.38    
68. 2 WHITE DE SOIE Z Caroline LEMOINE 24 112.33    
69. 69 BAURA D'AIGREMONT Anne GOUILLOU 25 101.31    
70. 11 INDIGO Marie Laure BIGOT 26 106.75    
14 OUTSIDER DE COQUERIE Elisa BERNA EL  
17 CROONEUR Perrine COUZIC EL  
37 UICKSY Laura JEZEQUEL EL  
29 FALKO DU CHALET Esther BROUARD AB  
42 MILORD DU GUE Emmanuelle SCHULER AB  
4 EL DORADO SL Sebastien NOMINE NP  
73 KAISER DU LOING Mathilde BACQUAERT NP  
75 DOREMI DU FIGUIER Florian CADET NP  
78 CASIOPEE DAURE Marie TOURDOT NP  
79 VICTOIRE DE TURELIERE Sebastien SOULAGES NP  
81-HC BACCARA DE L'OR Anne Laure CLEMENT 12 97.07