TOURS - NOTRE DAME D'OE
24/09/2021 - 26/09/2021 SO

10 - OLLIS - Start List

26/09/2021 - 07:30 - Difficultés progressives au chronomètre (Art. 269.5)
1,05m - Nb Engages : 52
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 52 HANDY CORUBERT AA Nicolas MERGNAC
2 1 DELICE DES NOUES Margaux ROBERT
3 2 VIVE LA VIE DU SART Agathe BERNARD
4 3 GOA NANTUEL Fanny PERRIN
5 4 ADRIANO DU JACQUET Manon MATHECOWITSCH
6 5 DIESEL DU MOTTY Anouk ALLION LAINE
7 6 F SEIZE DES COUX Octavia PEARDON
8 7 SIANA D'ANTALYS Anais SAUBLET
9 8 EBAT GALOTIERE Cassandre CAHOURS
NP 9 FALINE DES ORCETS Caroline NOMINE
11 10 IMAGE OPTIQUE Fabienne FEVE
12 11 HADES DES ORCETS Camille GROSSET
13 12 VIP PLANETE Caroline ROBINEAU
14 13 FABIANA EDA Z Jeanne CORRE
15 14 RAMONA DES VAUX Lilou VERET
NP 15 CALLAS NAT Capucine VRAIN
17 16 TINKA DE BEAUFOUR Matilde TOURNEUX
18 17 APRIL D'ORCKIS Elodie MASSON
19 18-HC GO FAST MONDAIN Anne Laure CLEMENT
20 19 BEAUTY HEBBFLYER Francoise PELLETIER
21 20 KIRIAANTJE Ines FUROIS
22 21 USTINOFF DE VALBOURG Alice WANNEROY
23 22 DARCY DE ST ANTOINE Elise FAURE
24 23 FURIE DE BAZELLE Aude COQUEL
25 24 ORION DU BOURG Juliette MENUT PORCELLI
26 25 CHIC ITA DES NOIRIES Marieva THOMAS
27 26 GATIE DU BOISPRINCE Agathe LANCEREAU
28 27 FENIX MANCIAIS Stephanie GILIBERT
29 28 ALEGRETO DES GREZILS Juliette GAILLON
30 29 A LA GAZELLE Philippine FERRAND
31 30 PROPRIANO DE L'EBAT Vanessa BARBET
32 31 VANIKORO DE MARS Eleonore PARIS
33 32 BETTY BOOP DU RIOL Honorine RENARD
NP 33 FOLLOW ME DU NIRO Marine BARNIER
35 34 FLINT DU PRIEURE Faustin GONNORD
36 35 THINK EDA Z Geraldine MARCHIVE
37 36 VERTIGE LA FILONNIERE Juliette GAUVRIT
38 37 CROONEUR Perrine COUZIC
39 38 FOR WIN DES AUCELS Z Armelle CHARTIER
40 39 HAWAI D AIGONNAY Marie PANAIT
41 40 DICTEE DE BEAUVOIR Anaele DUHAMEL
42 41 KING DE LA BREDE Arthur BESNARD
43 42 ENJOY DU VEYTET Marie Claire FRICHER
44 43 REMAKE DE PUYMALIER Morgane BERTON
NP 44 EDEN D'AMAURY Manon CARETTE
46 45 SANTNEVENN DE GRAFFAN Jeremie WESTERLOPPE
47 46 ALTAIR DU HASARD Franck GIRERD
48 47 GABANNA BY WISBECQ Mathilde GOMES
49 48 TULIPE DU GALESTE Aude COQUEL
50 49 ANABIA D'ARCADIE Caroline LEMOINE
51 50 TINKA DE ROC O CERF Marieva THOMAS
NP 51 UTWO SEMILLY Anthony DURU