TOURS - NOTRE DAME D'OE
24/09/2021 - 26/09/2021 SO

10 - OLLIS - Résultats

26/09/2021 - 07:30 - Difficultés progressives au chronomètre (Art. 269.5)
1,05m - Nb Engages : 52
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
29 A LA GAZELLE Philippine FERRAND 65 52.20 62.50 €
2.
12 VIP PLANETE Caroline ROBINEAU 65 52.63 47.50 €
3.
42 ENJOY DU VEYTET Marie Claire FRICHER 65 54.25 37.50 €
4.
48 TULIPE DU GALESTE Aude COQUEL 65 55.33 30.00 €
5.
50 TINKA DE ROC O CERF Marieva THOMAS 65 56.21 25.00 €
6.
17 APRIL D'ORCKIS Elodie MASSON 65 56.35 20.00 €
7.
1 DELICE DES NOUES Margaux ROBERT 65 56.37 15.00 €
8.
36 VERTIGE LA FILONNIERE Juliette GAUVRIT 65 58.58 12.50 €
9.
10 IMAGE OPTIQUE Fabienne FEVE 65 59.11 10.00 €
10.
32 BETTY BOOP DU RIOL Honorine RENARD 65 60.02 10.00 €
11.
16 TINKA DE BEAUFOUR Matilde TOURNEUX 65 60.06 10.00 €
12.
47 GABANNA BY WISBECQ Mathilde GOMES 65 60.43 10.00 €
13.
25 CHIC ITA DES NOIRIES Marieva THOMAS 65 66.54  
14.
37 CROONEUR Perrine COUZIC 65 67.59  
15.
14 RAMONA DES VAUX Lilou VERET 65 67.62  
16.
27 FENIX MANCIAIS Stephanie GILIBERT 65 69.99  
17.
35 THINK EDA Z Geraldine MARCHIVE 65 71.59  
18.
19 BEAUTY HEBBFLYER Francoise PELLETIER 65 80.93  
19.
20 KIRIAANTJE Ines FUROIS 63 65.72  
20.
34 FLINT DU PRIEURE Faustin GONNORD 63 70.93  
21.
22 DARCY DE ST ANTOINE Elise FAURE 61 63.28  
22.
31 VANIKORO DE MARS Eleonore PARIS 61 66.91  
23.
4 ADRIANO DU JACQUET Manon MATHECOWITSCH 61 82.88  
24.
43 REMAKE DE PUYMALIER Morgane BERTON 60 63.41  
25.
13 FABIANA EDA Z Jeanne CORRE 60 71.67  
26.
6 F SEIZE DES COUX Octavia PEARDON 60 72.33  
27.
3 GOA NANTUEL Fanny PERRIN 60 79.75  
28.
38 FOR WIN DES AUCELS Z Armelle CHARTIER 58 95.19  
29.
28 ALEGRETO DES GREZILS Juliette GAILLON 57 65.14  
30.
8 EBAT GALOTIERE Cassandre CAHOURS 55 64.48  
31.
52 HANDY CORUBERT AA Nicolas MERGNAC 28 87.07  
32.
5 DIESEL DU MOTTY Anouk ALLION LAINE 25 57.64  
33.
2 VIVE LA VIE DU SART Agathe BERNARD 25 61.54  
34.
26 GATIE DU BOISPRINCE Agathe LANCEREAU 25 68.04  
35.
23 FURIE DE BAZELLE Aude COQUEL 21 65.59  
36.
49 ANABIA D'ARCADIE Caroline LEMOINE 20 67.30  
37.
39 HAWAI D AIGONNAY Marie PANAIT 17 76.44  
38.
41 KING DE LA BREDE Arthur BESNARD 15 66.56  
39.
11 HADES DES ORCETS Camille GROSSET 10 88.01  
7 SIANA D'ANTALYS Anais SAUBLET EL  
21 USTINOFF DE VALBOURG Alice WANNEROY EL  
24 ORION DU BOURG Juliette MENUT PORCELLI EL  
30 PROPRIANO DE L'EBAT Vanessa BARBET EL  
45 SANTNEVENN DE GRAFFAN Jeremie WESTERLOPPE EL  
46 ALTAIR DU HASARD Franck GIRERD EL  
40 DICTEE DE BEAUVOIR Anaele DUHAMEL AB  
9 FALINE DES ORCETS Caroline NOMINE NP  
15 CALLAS NAT Capucine VRAIN NP  
33 FOLLOW ME DU NIRO Marine BARNIER NP  
44 EDEN D'AMAURY Manon CARETTE NP  
51 UTWO SEMILLY Anthony DURU NP  
18-HC GO FAST MONDAIN Anne Laure CLEMENT 22 108.08