TOURS - NOTRE DAME D'OE
24/09/2021 - 26/09/2021 SO

9 - MG Moove - My GROOM - Résultats

25/09/2021 - 16:30 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
1,05m - Nb Engages : 46
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
39 RAFAL DES PEUPLIERS Lea BECLIN 0 37.15 62.50 €
2.
21 QUINTO DU THEIL Simon LABBAYE 0 37.39 47.50 €
3.
34 AZUR DU VERT Arnaud BRANDILY 0 40.01 37.50 €
4.
28 ENJOY DU VEYTET Marie Claire FRICHER 0 40.48 30.00 €
5.
26 BONANZA Constance ITIER 0 40.60 25.00 €
6.
14 DON'T WORRY VETFOLIES Lea BECLIN 0 40.87 20.00 €
7.
20 AXINE DE MERAC Isaure WESTERLOPPE 0 40.97 15.00 €
8.
27 CALLAS NAT Penelope VRAIN 0 41.13 12.50 €
9.
24 VYPER LA FILONNIERE Claire BEYAERT 0 41.48 10.00 €
10.
44 CALVINN DE CUSSAT Oriane HERMAN 0 41.90 10.00 €
11.
16 EQUATEUR DANFER Salome HODBERT 0 42.37 10.00 €
12.
38 EMAIL DES SOTTINS Tiffany BRINGOLLET 0 42.78  
13.
30 IMAGE OPTIQUE Fabienne FEVE 0 43.05  
14.
33 MITO DEL ARA Emma AUCLAIR 0 44.11  
15.
1 FRONSAC DE BUGEARD Vincent GUERARD 0 44.59  
16.
7 FOU DU LOIR Frederic BONNIN 0 44.82  
17.
32 GADZARO QUINHON Pierre Marie CARLES 0 46.23  
18.
13 ELISA NOIRE D'AUTIZE Sophie DE REDON 0 48.93  
19.
37 F SEIZE DES COUX Octavia PEARDON 0 50.67  
20.
3 FEE D'ANJOU Arthur DUCHAYNE 1 63.52  
21.
17 VANIKORO DE MARS Eleonore PARIS 4 37.19  
22.
10 ARTISTE DES CHESNOTS Serguey BABKIN 4 41.37  
23.
2 ALASSIA DE JOUY Z Noemie COUTY 4 42.69  
24.
41 FAELING D'AKINA Mathilde TRESTARD 4 44.31  
25.
36 ESCALIBUR D'AUROIS Gregoire BRAND 4 44.68  
26.
29 PEUT ETRE DE MUZE Manon LUNEAU 4 46.45  
27.
9 BIG BEN DU GRAND MOUSTIER Megane CHOUTEAU 4 46.95  
28.
31 DARCY DE ST ANTOINE Elise FAURE 4 47.92  
29.
43 COYOTTE DE L'ORAILLE Chloe CERVIA 4 48.13  
30.
46 DESIR D'HELGA Louna HOUDIN 4 49.36  
31.
23 EDEN BLUE DES PRES Alice GERBIER 4 49.69  
32.
8 ADRIANO DU JACQUET Manon MATHECOWITSCH 4 54.29  
33.
4 ALTAIR DU HASARD Franck GIRERD 5 54.05  
34.
12 ECHAPPEE BELLE DES AS Marine DECORRUEE 9 49.78  
35.
42 RICH COLOR D'AUCELS Z Clement CHABAUD 9 51.20  
36.
19 FALBALA DE SAINT FRAY Audrey VAUTHIER 9 58.53  
37.
11 POURQUOIPAS DU JAUNAY Alice RENAULT 13 43.47  
38.
35 FLINT DU PRIEURE Faustin GONNORD 14 50.54  
39.
5 VICTOIRE DE TURELIERE Sebastien SOULAGES 17 76.65  
40.
45 URANUS D'ARMANVILLE Justine DESNIOU 20 50.32  
41.
40 HADES DES ORCETS Camille GROSSET 20 54.42  
6 OUTSIDER DE COQUERIE Elisa BERNA EL  
15 UGO DU TERROIR Armand LE GOFF NP  
18 FOR YOU LOMACAE D'OR Charline GARNON NP  
25 FOLLOW ME DU NIRO Marine BARNIER NP  
22-HC GO FAST MONDAIN Anne Laure CLEMENT 0 57.29