TOURS - NOTRE DAME D'OE
24/09/2021 - 26/09/2021 SO

4 - HARCOUR - Résultats

24/09/2021 - 14:45 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
1,30m - Nb Engages : 44
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
43 TELSTAR HELAU Verane NICAUD 0 43.46 750.00 €
2.
22 BALAKA DU PARC Romain MORESVE 0 43.89 570.00 €
3.
33 SARANY DU DOMAINE Anne Laure CLEMENT 0 44.63 450.00 €
4.
1 TI AMO DU SOUCHET Z Victorine BELLAICHE 0 45.21 360.00 €
5.
37 CHARLESTONE DU PARC Marie DAGORNE 0 46.09 300.00 €
6.
11 DYNOZZO DE KIDOR Yann LOUISY 0 47.25 240.00 €
7.
16 VERY GOOD BOY D'IX Christophe BERTHIER 0 47.54 180.00 €
8.
12 CRESUS DU LAVOIR Marie DAGORNE 0 49.74 150.00 €
9.
21 AUPTIMUS DE RIMA*IFCE David GOMEZ 0 49.85 120.00 €
10.
4 DINKA DE CHALUSSE Olivier THARREAU 0 49.95 120.00 €
11.
26 ETINCELLE DES GUY Lea BOURBON 0 50.01 120.00 €
12.
32 ESMERALDA DE LA BRIDE Marion BOURDONCLE 0 51.82  
13.
2 UPSILONE DU CLOS Romain MORESVE 0 53.45  
14.
20 BALTAZAR DE SUDAIS Christine MARQUENET 4 43.27  
15.
3 BANDY D'ORS Verane NICAUD 4 45.34  
16.
36 COMETE D'ISCLA Yann LOUISY 4 45.71  
17.
18 VELLEDA SAINT JEAN Antoine CHARPENTIER 4 46.50  
18.
17 CONTINO ST GHYVAN Z Augustin MASSIN 4 46.92  
19.
38 ELLEDANCER DREAMS Arielle ROZE 4 49.35  
20.
34 CANDO MANATHIS*IFCE Nicolas MAYNARD MCH 4 50.03  
21.
10 DACODAC DE PAUMALICE Henry CREPELLE 4 51.22  
22.
27 CHAMPAGNE D'ESPOIR Aurelie BERNA 4 52.08  
23.
42 BUISNESS DU LAVOIR Romain MORESVE 4 52.76  
24.
13 ELLEWIND DREAMS Arielle ROZE 4 52.82  
25.
9 BELLSTAR HEBBFLYER Nicolas MAYNARD MCH 4 53.90  
26.
24 ALTO DU BOCAGE Jade LE PAGE 5 55.86  
27.
5 CHYVAS DU MONSELET*VITALEOS Anais BERTHIER 6 60.80  
28.
29 EURONAC DU PLANT Olivier THARREAU 6 62.62  
29.
14 V'SPEEDBIRD DU LYS Lucie MATHIEU 8 45.04  
30.
44 ATCHAO DE LA TOUR Eliott DEUQUET 8 45.88  
31.
41 CASSIOPEE D'ELLIPSE Ines GROULT 8 50.93  
32.
15 ONLY ONE VAN DE FRUITKORF Arthur DEUQUET 8 54.60  
33.
39 VASCO DE KAYRIE Koris VIEULES 9 57.05  
34.
28 AORA DES BARDELLIERES Morgane CHAFFAUD 9 57.71  
35.
40 BALTIC DE LA LANDE Mathieu ARNOUX 9 58.60  
36.
6 DAYDREAM DE RIVERLAND*IFCE Jean Noel BATLE 11 63.32  
37.
23 ANGEL DUST Verane NICAUD 12 48.15  
38.
30 CASANOVA D'ANBEL Anais BERTHIER 13 71.35  
39.
31 CHARDONNAY DE ROY*IFCE Jean Noel BATLE 14 60.97  
40.
35 ESPOIR DE LEURVEN Henry CREPELLE 37 103.72  
7 STELLA DE MOENS Marion BOURDONCLE AB  
8 BACCARA DE L'OR Anne Laure CLEMENT AB  
19 SHERIF DES BRUYERES Serguey BABKIN NP  
25 JASMIEN D'EXAERDE Kateline SANDEAU NP