TOURS PERNAY HARAS DE BEL AIR
27/08/2021 - 29/08/2021 SO

17 - DEVOUCOUX (1,25 m) - Start List

29/08/2021 - 11:30 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre avec barrage au chronomètre (Art. 238.2.2)
piste1 - Nb Engages : 86
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 85 BISE DU ROUET Sarah MARCEL
2 86 ARWEN guillaume ROUSSEAU
3 84 CONTINO ST GHYVAN Z Charline DELENTE
4 1 DINGUE DE BACON Mark WALSH
5 2 CHICAGO BLUE Antoine KLINKLIN
6 3 AORA DES BARDELLIERES Morgane CHAFFAUD
7 4 CALLINCO Charlotte MASSON
8 5 C'VIOLETTE D'AOZ Z Armonie ALESSANDRIN
NP 6 UNCRACK DES QUARTS Eleonore BARRETEAU
10 7 DO IT Romane EOUZAN
11 8 BRAZILIA DE TUS Laura GATELIER GUILLOUX
12 9 ALIBI DE TIREPEINE Adrien JANDELLE
13 10 DYLKA DES T Laura THEVENIN
14 11 UMBERTO DE LA LUTH Basile DOUCET
15 12 BOLIVIE DE TROTEVAL Victor DESLANDES
16 13 CARAMEL D'ORCHIS Gireg LE COZ
17 14 BALADINE Jade LE PAGE
18 15 UMBRIA DE CAMMAT Mathilde GUILBAULT
19 16 URANIE DE VALETTE Audrey MORIN
20 17 DIAMANT PARFEY Marine ALLARD
21 18 DOLPHIN Camille BORDAS
NP 19 QUABOCHE DE HUS Agnes MIRGUET
23 20 EBEL 16 Z Margaux COBBAERT
NP 21 ATTILA DE LA HENNERIE Suzanne GOUX
25 22 BYNOUMA DES ARCES Arthur SOURDOULAUD
26 23 DARLING MOUCHE Axelle VASSEUR
27 24 DUNE DE LA CROIX Sebastien BROGNIEZ
28 25 DIDO DE L'HERBAGE Benjamin GOHAUD
29 26 COCO JOY DE TUS Sandra TOLEDE
30 27 EMYR DE LAUNAY Mathieu GUEGAN
31 28 VALAMOUR GODINAUDS Xavier ROCTON
32 29 BAULOISE LA CHESNAIS Thidara HALLIER
33 30 IBELLA BALOUBET Alienor LE BLOND
34 31 BIBESCO DE GRANDRY Pauline MAGOT
35 32 TA VENUS DE CORBOU Z Emilie GAUDRY
36 33 VERSAILLES DE REVE Isabelle DESCHENES
37 34 CHERRY BABY DOLE Fanny JOSE
38 35 GIBSY C Chloe AIGUESPARSES
39 36 UNETELLE MANCIAISE Marilou LEHAGRE
NP 37 BRUEGEL DU BANCO Theodora IVANOV
41 38 DIVA D'EIFEL Yohann DAVID
42 39 RAFALE DE LOLIF Jeanne SAINT POL
NP 40 FUSEE D'ANCHAT Bruno JAZEDE
44 41 VIDOCQ DE PALINE Margaux CHEREAU
45 42 VIOLETTE MAIL Pascal LEBLOND
46 43 PLUME DE BRUNEL Emilie DUVEAU
47 44 EMILIE DES HAYETTES Estelle CHEMINAT
48 45 ETOLE DU SAULE Anais BROSSARD
49 46 TAMISE DU ROMPIS Claire BRICOU
50 47 VENISE DE GRAVELOTTE Jean Christophe BAYLE
51 48 CHARMEUSE DE LYONS Gilles BOCQUEL
52 49 EXTREME IVRAIE AA Laura TALBOTTIER
53 50 IDEFIX VD HEFFINCK Estelle DION
54 51 ESCADA D'ECLIPSE Julien FANGEAUX
55 52 ELIANTE SAUVAGE Joris THENARD
56 53 DAR WIN Caroline DUSSAULT
57 54 CANTURANO LAD Lola BRIANCEAU
58 55 ESPERANCE RIVERLAND Brice PRUNIERE
59 56 DIXIT DES SAX Virginie ALLIOT
60 57 ULIMAR DE MESCAM Julie GUILHAT
NP 58 UNE CHANCE Alice PINET DES ECOTS
62 59 URGUANDE BRIOVERE Nicolas BARRE
63 60 BROADWAY DE HUS Maiwen PAULIC
64 61 ALESIA DE BARBEREAU Thomas BRAULT
65 62 ALOHA DU GRANIT Melinda TAPIE
66 63 DREAM DU DORSET Pascal CHANCEREL
NP 64 VENISE DES SOURCES Sarah CHATAIN
68 65 CODOR DE L'OSERAIE Z Clara TIFFON
69 66 TANGA COOK Christophe EBERHARDT
70 67 TOSCANO HAS Anthony JOUANNIN
71 68 MAYBE TONIGHT DU CASTAY Marlene GARCIA
72 69 CARMEN DE HUS Cassandre CLEMENT
73 70 CHERAZADE DU TER Marie ARNAUD
74 71 DEDOUM DE KERALYS Adrien BOUDEHEN
75 72 GOLD STAR OTTIE Jean Christophe BAYLE
76 73 QUASTING DE REVE Gilles BOCQUEL
77 74 VICOMTE DES GEAIS Laura TALBOTTIER
78 75 UGO D'AMBIAS Estelle DION
79 76 VICTOIRE DE LAYROLLE Julien FANGEAUX
80 77 DREAM DU CYRMANOL Joris THENARD
81 78 VISHNA DU PARC Caroline DUSSAULT
82 79 VIENTIANE QUINHON Lola BRIANCEAU
83 80 CHECKMATE MELANDRIE Brice PRUNIERE
84 81 UNIQUE DE NANTILLOIS Virginie ALLIOT
85 82 DOLCE BLUE DU MONTET Armel CHALIER
NP 83 TON ALTESSE DE SIJU Alexandra GACHIGNARD