TOURS PERNAY HARAS DE BEL AIR
27/08/2021 - 29/08/2021 SO

13 - SELLERIE FREZOT (1,20 m) - Start List

28/08/2021 - 10:15 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.2.1)
piste2 - Nb Engages : 64
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 63 ETCHELLO DES ISLES Eduardo BLANCO
2 64 BEZALTO DE L'ORAIS Swan BOURVEN
3 1 DOMTOM DE QUINCAMPOIX Henry CREPELLE
NP 2 FLAIR DE MAZURE Manon MAGE
5 3 VAMP DU CLAIR Jonathan MATHE
6 4 EMALVARO D'ALBRET Bruno JAZEDE
7 5 FRENCHSTAR HELAU Verane NICAUD
8 6 FARINELLI AND CO Vanessa MARGOTTIN
9 7 DARCO DE KEDIME Thibault TARDIEUX
10 8 ASKELL SAINT PAER Franck CURTI
11 9 UNIFLOR DU CHENE Sarah DESMOULES
12 10 CALYPSO CHERY Antoine LE MONZE
13 11 CHERI COCO D'HUBLAIS Simon LE VOT
14 12 FAIRPLAY DES FELINES Manon REVEILLERE
15 13 DORENAVANT CHA Nicolas CIZERON
16 14 BROADWAY DE HUS Ludovic LEYGUE
17 15 ELAVAN TIE Nathan SAMSON ADJ
18 16 FRIMOUSSE DES JIS Romain MORESVE
19 17 BEAUTIFUL DE LA ROQUE Lea LAURENCIN
20 18 BALLERINNE DE SAINVAL Chiara CHAGNEAU
21 19 IQ ZOETEDAELE Z Antoine BOULANGER
22 20 FORMULEFLORALE BRENUS Damien DE CHAMBORD
23 21 D'JEDI Vincent HUREL
24 22 QOEUR DE HUS Z Abel SAUVAT
25 23 EPSILONE FLO Baptiste SALAUN
26 24 FLEUR DE CLUIS Yann LOUISY
27 25 FIRST LADY DU MOULIN Matthieu MAINIER
28 26 AROBAZ DE KEROUE Edouard CHAUVET
29 27 BELLIFRANE CHALUSSE Manon MAGE
30 28 ERBA DES SABLIERES Jonathan MATHE
31 29 FUSEE D'ANCHAT Bruno JAZEDE
32 30 ANGEL DUST Verane NICAUD
33 31 KITTY DE BRINCO Vanessa MARGOTTIN
34 32 EMPORELLE DES SABLONS Thibault TARDIEUX
35 33 ESPOIR DE LA CHESNEE Franck CURTI
36 34 QUORANE NILS Sarah DESMOULES
37 35 EPONA DE SAINT FRAY Antoine LE MONZE
38 36 FIONA DES COUPEAUX Simon LE VOT
39 37 CORTARA Manon REVEILLERE
40 38 ECLAIR DU LOC'H Nicolas CIZERON
41 39 FOLY DES VERNELLES Ludovic LEYGUE
42 40 BEL ESPOIR D'IZIE Nathan SAMSON ADJ
43 41 FOR FLY D'OE Romain MORESVE
44 42 NEXT HOPE Z Lea LAURENCIN
45 43 ELZO D'ELM*IFCE Nicolas MAYNARD MCH
46 44 BOHEME DE PREUILLY Daphne GOUGNAUD
47 45 CARENTINA D'ORVAUX Z Heloise LE GUERN
48 46 FOLLOWME DU THOT Alexandre BOSC
49 47 CASKARI T Pauline GUIGNERY
50 48 CAPUCINE DU VALON Margot DELAPORTE
51 49 VITENDO Apolline COZIEN
52 50 CARETINO DU MOULIN Charlotte ROSTIN
53 51 DIVA D'EUSKADI Sebastien DUPLANT
54 52 DONNABALIA*HDG Manon MAGE
55 53 ABNORMAAL Z Jonathan MATHE
56 54 FUTURKRACK VAN DE RIB Charlene DEUQUET
57 55 ELEVEN DE RIVERLAND Eduardo BLANCO
58 56 CALIGULA DIMAVI Z Rodrigue DESMOULES
59 57 BARON DE GY Arnaud GERMAIN
60 58 FILOSOPHIE DEM Stephanie BABU
61 59 CENTACHA BLUE Alexis CHAMPION
62 60 FAI PA CI DE LA BRIDE Marion BOURDONCLE
63 61 ARTHUS VAN VITSEROEL Arthur BATAILLE
64 62 LEVITA VD BISSCHOP Regis VILLAIN