TOURS PERNAY HARAS DE BEL AIR
27/08/2021 - 29/08/2021 SO

11 - CHEVAL PROTECTION (1,25 m) - Start List

28/08/2021 - 17:30 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
piste1 - Nb Engages : 79
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 78 CONTINO ST GHYVAN Z Charline DELENTE
2 79 BROADWAY DE HUS Maiwen PAULIC
NP 1 UNCRACK DES QUARTS Eleonore BARRETEAU
4 2 DREAM DU DORSET Pascal CHANCEREL
5 3 UNETELLE MANCIAISE Marilou LEHAGRE
6 4 TANGA COOK Christophe EBERHARDT
7 5 DO IT Romane EOUZAN
8 6 TOSCANO HAS Anthony JOUANNIN
9 7 URGUANDE BRIOVERE Nicolas BARRE
10 8 AYPSONN DU POUEY Manon RABAUD
11 9 KUTAH ST LOUP Z Tom CHEVALIER
12 10 DOLPHIN Camille BORDAS
13 11 TEXAS COYOTE DE MARS Clara VEZIE
14 12 BIBESCO DE GRANDRY Pauline MAGOT
15 13 VALAMOUR GODINAUDS Xavier ROCTON
16 14 VERSAILLES DE REVE Isabelle DESCHENES
17 15 C'VIOLETTE D'AOZ Z Armonie ALESSANDRIN
18 16 UGO D'AMBIAS Estelle DION
19 17 ALESIA DE BARBEREAU Thomas BRAULT
20 18 EBEL 16 Z Margaux COBBAERT
21 19 CALLINCO Charlotte MASSON
22 20 ELIANTE SAUVAGE Joris THENARD
23 21 QUASTING DE REVE Gilles BOCQUEL
NP 22 CHIVA D'ANCHAT Edwyn BEZANGER
25 23 ESCADA D'ECLIPSE Julien FANGEAUX
26 24 BLUE MARLIN DU SUDRE Caroline HUBER
27 25 DAR WIN Caroline DUSSAULT
28 26 VIENTIANE QUINHON Lola BRIANCEAU
29 27 VICOMTE DES GEAIS Laura TALBOTTIER
30 28 COCO JOY DE TUS Sandra TOLEDE
NP 29 BRICK DU GISORS Pascale SIZAIRE
32 30 TAMISE DU ROMPIS Claire BRICOU
33 31 DISCO VILLERS Lydie DEL CASTILLO
34 32 VIDOCQ DE PALINE Margaux CHEREAU
NP 33 BISE DU ROUET Sarah MARCEL
36 34 DEDOUM DE KERALYS Adrien BOUDEHEN
37 35 BELLYPSO DES HORTS Alexa PICARD GUILLON
38 36 BRUEGEL DU BANCO Theodora IVANOV
39 37 BRAZILIA DE TUS Laura GATELIER GUILLOUX
40 38 TA VENUS DE CORBOU Z Emilie GAUDRY
41 39 CODOR DE L'OSERAIE Z Clara TIFFON
42 40 TILLIA D'EZ Armonie ALESSANDRIN
43 41 SWEET BOY D'ALPA Estelle DION
44 42 AMOR DE LA HARDT Chloe JUSTIN
45 43 DARSHAN DE TATIHOU Pierre BEAUGEARD
46 44 UMBRIA DE CAMMAT Mathilde GUILBAULT
47 45 DREAM DU CYRMANOL Joris THENARD
48 46 CHARMEUSE DE LYONS Gilles BOCQUEL
49 47 QUENTIN DE LA BORDE Edwyn BEZANGER
50 48 VICTOIRE DE LAYROLLE Julien FANGEAUX
51 49 DUNE DE LA CROIX Sebastien BROGNIEZ
52 50 VISHNA DU PARC Caroline DUSSAULT
53 51 CANTURANO LAD Lola BRIANCEAU
54 52 EXTREME IVRAIE AA Laura TALBOTTIER
55 53 BAULOISE LA CHESNAIS Thidara HALLIER
56 54 CITY HOY Valentine ROTA
57 55 UNIQUE DE NANTILLOIS Virginie ALLIOT
58 56 CASILAS SR Alexandre ITIER
NP 57 TON ALTESSE DE SIJU Alexandra GACHIGNARD
60 58 ESMERALDA LA BOHEME Jade LE PAGE
61 59 UNE CHANCE Alice PINET DES ECOTS
62 60 CHERAZADE DU TER Marie ARNAUD
63 61 ALIBI DE TIREPEINE Adrien JANDELLE
64 62 DEEPPURPLE DU CORMIER*D'ARENGUE Clement ROGER
NP 63 ATTILA DE LA HENNERIE Suzanne GOUX
66 64 CHERRY BABY DOLE Fanny JOSE
67 65 FEED BACK MARIN Armonie ALESSANDRIN
68 66 IDEFIX VD HEFFINCK Estelle DION
69 67 EMILIE DES HAYETTES Estelle CHEMINAT
70 68 GABANNA BY WISBECQ Arthur JANDELLE
71 69 DINGUE DE BACON Mark WALSH
NP 70 UMBERTO DE LA LUTH Basile DOUCET
73 71 ETOLE DU SAULE Anais BROSSARD
74 72 QUABOCHE DE HUS Agnes MIRGUET
75 73 DIVA D'EIFEL Yohann DAVID
76 74 VENISE DES SOURCES Sarah CHATAIN
77 75 DIAMANT PARFEY Marine ALLARD
78 76 GI GI DU GRAND MOUSTIER Fanny LABONNE
79 77 BYNOUMA DES ARCES Arthur SOURDOULAUD