TOURS PERNAY HARAS DE BEL AIR
27/08/2021 - 29/08/2021 SO

10 - MG MOOVE (1,40 m) - Start List

28/08/2021 - 14:30 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.2.1)
piste1 - Nb Engages : 71
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 69 CAP LIBELLULE alexandre CHANAL
2 70 CERISE DU VALON Margot DELAPORTE
3 71 AMILTON DE L'ABBAYE Leila PEAN
4 1 DYNOZZO DE KIDOR Yann LOUISY
5 2 CLEVELAND DE VALLET Antoine PAVIOT
6 3 VIF DE LA FONTAINE Bruno SELVA
7 4 BUTTERFLY ROUGE Camille PRESSOIR
8 5 ANOUCHKA DE COQUERIE Damien DE CHAMBORD
9 6 VILLAS Z Xavier VACHER
10 7 BLUEBERRY DE BREVE Christophe ESCANDE
11 8 BALAKA DU PARC Romain MORESVE
12 9 DJIBOUTI D Chiara CHAGNEAU
13 10 ANTARIUS DE PAZRAY Sophie ESCANDE
14 11 COCO STAR DES GY Guy JONQUERES D ORIOLA
15 12 CHERI LADY Pauline GUIGNERY
16 13 D'ORIGAN DE TURZAY Allan PACHA
17 14 VALKYRIE CONDEENNE Laurent GOFFINET
18 15 ALPHA DE PREUILLY Sebastien DUPLANT
19 16 BORMAN DE FLAVIGNY Jonathan MATHE
20 17 NINA SIMONE DKS Regis VILLAIN
21 18 BEE BOP DU UP Apolline COZIEN
22 19 REINE DU FRAIGNEAU Thibault TARDIEUX
23 20 CHARLOTTE 198 Jules ORSOLINI
24 21 DORIS Pierre Marie FRIANT
25 22 BAMBA CHAVANNAISE Bruno JAZEDE
26 23 CASTOR DE LA ROQUE Edouard MATHE
27 24 TIMBALANDE AR MILIN Kevin RENAUDIER
28 25 MIMOSA SOBRAL DA COSTA Mario Wilson FERNANDES
29 26 NOUVELLE STAR Lou MORALI
30 27 BANDY D'ORS Verane NICAUD
31 28 CALYPSO DU LYS Mathieu BONNET
32 29 CHARLESTONE DU PARC Marie DAGORNE
33 30 DIONISOS Charlene DEUQUET
34 31 VIRTUOSE DU NATAL Stephanie BABU
35 32 CAFEINE DE HUS Z Franck CURTI
36 33 ADONIS DE LANDETTE Baptiste SALAUN
37 34 VERSO ALIA Zoe TISSERON
38 35 BRIGITTE Sarah DESMOULES
39 36 ADIAMOOD DE L'ABBAYE Guy JONQUERES D ORIOLA
40 37 BELINO DE LA ROMAINE Pauline GUIGNERY
41 38 VALLAURIS Allan PACHA
42 39 ABSOLUT DE LACKE Laurent GOFFINET
43 40 COOL GIRL D'ICK Sebastien DUPLANT
NP 41 TOULOUSE RTG Jonathan MATHE
45 42 GREY DU HOUSSOIT Regis VILLAIN
46 43 DICOSIE DE CLEMALINE Apolline COZIEN
47 44 HAMAR Thibault TARDIEUX
48 45 CURACAO ISLAND Jules ORSOLINI
49 46 BENGALI DU CELLIER LA Pierre Marie FRIANT
50 47 EXPENSIEVE Bruno JAZEDE
51 48 ALCAZAR SITTE Edouard MATHE
52 49 RIFT BESNERAIS Kevin RENAUDIER
53 50 FIRST LADY E.B Mario Wilson FERNANDES
54 51 DONPERINION DE CHOC Lou MORALI
55 52 TELSTAR HELAU Verane NICAUD
56 53 DIABOLO COMPOSTELLE Mathieu BONNET
57 54 ANDO DE LA SOIRE Tomas COUVE CORREA
58 55 CRAC D'ILOE Jean Nicolas SARAFFE
59 56 CHARLOT DE HUS Matthieu MAINIER
60 57 URANUS D'OMONVILLE Antoine BOULANGER
61 58 CARDAMOME Clement COZIEN
62 59 ONLY ONE VAN DE FRUITKORF Arthur DEUQUET
63 60 ARGELES DU BREUIL Franck HASLE
NP 61 EIR CONDOR DE ROZ FAO Felix JARRY
65 62 CROCUS PLATIERE Simon LE VOT
66 63 VIKING DU PAITIS Marion BOURDONCLE
67 64 DARLANY DU BOIS Laurent GOFFINET
68 65 DESTINEE D'EUSKADI Sebastien DUPLANT
NP 66 INDEX Jonathan MATHE
70 67 DREAMER DE LA POINTE Regis VILLAIN
71 68 DUBAI DES LANDES Jerome GACHIGNARD